Hall Staff Listing JanPlan 2013

Name Email Residence Hall Room Phone
Lauren E. Colwell . 859-
Patrick R. Adams Alfond Apts 142B 859-7022
Holly E. Mawn Alfond Apts 231B 859-7056
Peter B. Quayle Anthony 382 859-6206
Chelsea R. Tyler Anthony 293 859-6181
Katherine R. Connolly Averill 305 859-6320
Adam N. Spierer Averill 215 859-6324
Keith H. Chernin Coburn 151 859-6397
Emily C. Harper Coburn 351 859-6392
Julie E. Levine Coburn 044 859-6357
Bridget C. Olsen Coburn 251 859-6390
S. Emma Eschweiler Dana 134 859-6149
Carrick J. Gambell Dana 320 859-6121
Amanda O'Malley Dana 233 859-6172
Nicholas P. Rimsa Dana 215A 859-6089
Lucas C. Martin Drummond 201 859-7411
Camille R. Gross East (Butl, Cham, Smal) 233 859-6464
Katherine A. McElrath East (Butl, Cham, Smal) 333 859-6497
Kali N. Stevens East (Butl, Cham, Smal) 135 859-6488
Emily M. Brook Foss 310 859-7293
Jonathan M. Kalin Foss 236 859-6921
Gabriela A. Wyatt Foss 341A 859-6896
Kardelen Koldas Goddard-Hodgkins 208 859-
Stephen R. Webel Grossman 202 859-7786
R. Jack Cohen Heights 108A 859-6687
Celeste N. Lattanzi Heights 205 859-6191
Madeline C. Wilson Heights 305 859-6491
Larissa N. Lee Johnson 206 859-6623
Justin_Ismael V. Lutian Johnson 312 859-6631
Abigail W. Sill Leonard 208 859-6633
Jason P. Ottomano Marriner 308 859-6021
Sonja A. Hagemeier Mary Low 312 859-6682
Omari G. Matthew Mary Low 212 859-6686
Jade K. Enright Mitchell 122 859-6229
Emma E. Klein Perkins-Wilson 209 859-6726
Mackenzie A. Milne Pierce 212 859-6738
Shamika B. Murray Piper 203 859-6834
Melanie L. Brown Schupf 252 859-6287
Nicholas F. LaRovere Sturtevant 208 859-6766
Madeline R. Kurtz Taylor 303 859-6800
David C. Murphy Taylor 408 859-7780
Shireen N. Smalley Treworgy 208 859-6821
Abigail M. Hatch West (Chap, Pepp, Robi) 131 859-6845
Sarah L. Leathe West (Chap, Pepp, Robi) 333 859-6847
Julie E. MacLean West (Chap, Pepp, Robi) 233 859-6842
Sangay L. Thinley Williams 208 859-6029
Jasmine A. Bazinet-Phillips Woodman 360 859-7129
Sarah V. Brockett Woodman 260 859-6980
Noah J. Randall Woodman 167 859-6968