Tuesday, September 8
Wednesday, September 9
Friday, September 11
Saturday, September 12
  • Golf at Bowdoin Invitational (Sept. 12-13)
    9 a.m.
Sunday, September 13
Tuesday, September 15
Wednesday, September 16
Friday, September 18
Saturday, September 19
  • Golf at Maine State Tournament (Sept. 19-20)
    9 a.m.
Sunday, September 20
Wednesday, September 23
  • Golf at Thomas
    12 p.m.
Friday, September 25
  • W. Tennis at ITA Tournament (Sept. 25-27)
    Time TBA
Saturday, September 26
  • Golf at Husson Invitational (Sept. 26-27)
    9 a.m.
Sunday, September 27
Monday, September 28
  • M. Soccer vs. Thomas (Harold Alfond Stadium)
    7 p.m.
Wednesday, September 30
Friday, October 2
Saturday, October 3
  • Golf at NESCAC Fall Qualifier (Oct. 3-4)
    9 a.m.
Sunday, October 4
  • M. Crew at Textile River Regatta
    Time TBA
  • W. Crew at Textile River Regatta
    Time TBA
Tuesday, October 6
Wednesday, October 7
  • M. Soccer vs. Husson (Harold Alfond Stadium)
    7:45 p.m.
Friday, October 9
Saturday, October 10
  • M. Tennis at Bates' Wallach Invitational (Oct. 10-11)
    Time TBA
  • M. Crew at Quinsigamond Snake Regatta
    Time TBA
  • W. Crew at Quinsigamond Snake Regatta
    Time TBA
  • Golf at CBB Tournament
    9 a.m.
Sunday, October 11
  • Golf vs. Colby Classic
    12 p.m.
Tuesday, October 13
Friday, October 16
Saturday, October 17
Sunday, October 18
  • M. Crew at Head of the Charles Regatta
    Time TBA
  • W. Crew at Head of the Charles Regatta
    Time TBA
Tuesday, October 20
Wednesday, October 21
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
  • Volleyball vs. Western New England at Endicott
    2 p.m.
Tuesday, October 27
Wednesday, October 28
  • M. Soccer vs. Bates (Harold Alfond Stadium)
    8 p.m.
Friday, October 30
Saturday, October 31
Friday, November 6
Saturday, November 7
Saturday, November 14
Friday, November 20
  • W. Basketball vs. Wesley at Bridgewater State Tournament
    7:30 p.m.
Saturday, November 21
  • W. Basketball vs. William Smith/Bridgewater winner at Bridgewater State Tournament
    Time TBA
Tuesday, November 24
Saturday, November 28
  • M. Ice Hockey vs. Endicott in Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
    7 p.m.
Sunday, November 29
  • M. Ice Hockey vs. UMass-Boston in Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
    3 p.m.
Tuesday, December 1
Wednesday, December 2
Friday, December 4
Saturday, December 5
Sunday, December 6
Tuesday, December 8
Friday, December 11
Saturday, December 12
Tuesday, December 29
Wednesday, December 30
Friday, January 1
Saturday, January 2
Monday, January 4
Tuesday, January 5
Friday, January 8
Saturday, January 9
Sunday, January 10
Monday, January 11
Tuesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 13
Friday, January 15
Saturday, January 16
Monday, January 18
Tuesday, January 19
Friday, January 22
  • Nordic Skiing vs. Colby Carnival at Quarry Road Recreation Area
    9 a.m.
Saturday, January 23