Recreational Broomball I Rosters

 

Rosters for January 2014

 
Broomball Ruggers
Captain:  Tanya Kureishi
  D. Buck Auchincloss
  Margaret X. Burgos
  Maravilla D. Clemens
  Muhebullah Esmat
  Brooke H. Fairbanks
  Marianne H. Ferguson
  Shanna M. Grant
  Harry W. Hill
  Lia Jimenez
  Hannah R. Kwasman
  Allison L. Martin
  Andrew H. Martzolf
  Amanda J. Millatt
  Deanna M. Morris
  Khetiwe M. Motlana
  Darrien T. Pipkins
  E. Grace Reville
  Emma L. Rosenfield
  John D. Sears
  Janet G. Vasquez
  Eric S. Walton


Fresh Green Sloths
Captain:  Hye A. Park
  Jacob E. Adamson
  Philip M. Adamson
  Alexandra A. Bishop
  Emily M. Boyce
  Ryan D. Brandt
  Seth P. Butler
  Peter H. Craig
  Grace E. DiBari
  Alison L. Grover
  Lucas A. Hickok
  Spencer F. Johnson
  Anne E. Kettler
  Adam A. Lavertu
  Nicholas A. Manning
  Mary C. Parks
  Emma T. Reuland
  Hannah E. Schafer
  Erin A. Tillquist
  Carl M. Vitzthum
  Michael C. Webber
  Brian H. Westerman


Gooby and the Sports Boys
Captain:  Ian M. Cherny
  Andrew J. Bekenstein
  Paul L. Callahan
  Erik A. Douds
  Alexander G. Gucinski
  Randall L.,, Jr. Person
  Cameron W. Poole
  Emma T. Reuland
  Abigail W. Sill


Honey Hitters
Captain:  John H.,, III Munz
  Olivia R. Avidan
  John D. Bengtson
  Margaret M. Bower
  Andrew S. Lau
  Cameron A. Matticks
  Anne E. Schechner
  Spencer M. Traylor


Las Cabronas
Captain:  Molly E. Feldstein
  Jack G. Bratches
  Sarah J. Grady
  Alexandra E. Heisler
  Hutchison C. Hurwitz
  Kenneth D. Jacobson
  Morgan J. Larrabee
  Emma M. Marjollet
  Dylan A. Rothenberg
  Kevin H. Walls
  Caelin C. Weiss


Mind if I do a J?
Captain:  Brendon H. Donoghue
  Morgan C. Gallagher
  J. Zachary Hartnett
  Kyle I. McBrierty
  Julia R. Mitchell
  Abigail W. Sill
  Jonathan R. Stronach
  Alexander G. Wilsterman


Narpaholics
Captain:  Elizabeth H. Bogo
  Casey G. Ballin
  Emily M. Carney
  Gabriela R. Cortez
  Amanda B. Cross
  Graham S. Louis
  Kelford C. Mitchel
  Alexandra C. Phillips
  Emma A. Roberts
  Samantha C. Sturchio
  Calvin N. Wight
  Erik J. Wilson


Night's Watch
Captain:  Kathryn A. Coe
  Kelly L. Bourgon
  Max Doron Cushner
  Czarina Evangelista
  Katerina M. Faust
  Rebecca K. Forgrave
  Caroline A. Kiernan
  Kelsey M. Park
  Daniel K. Sunderland
  Terrence E. Tan


Prepare To Get Squashed by the Frosh...ed
Captain:  Edward F. Simpson


Seniorz
Captain:  Nicolas S. Aalberg
  Marianne H. Ferguson
  Kristin N. Glasheen
  Stephen N. Jenkins
  Celeste N. Lattanzi
  John A., III Nivison
  Morgan L. Rublee


The Dylan Nisky Fan Club
Captain:  Katherine R. Connolly
  Casey G. Ballin
  Krista K. Brown
  Kevin M. Clarke
  Kelsey M. Cromie
  Christopher J. Greenlee
  Alanna M. McDonough
  Stefan B. Sandreuter


The Handy Warriors
Captain:  Christopher S. Krasniak
  Max Doron Cushner
  Julia M. Dunlavey
  Katherine L. Fotos
  Logan M. Gillen
  Travis Gomez-Phillips
  Andrew S. Mealor
  Julia A. Rogers
  Elizabeth R. Schell
  Megan S. Tischbein
  Shayla R. Williams


The Humongous Melonheads
Captain:  Thomas G. Attal
  Hannah G. Belanger
  Oliver M. Dunne
  Sydney A. Graetz
  Lucas L. Killcoyne
  Forrest E. Lovett
  Brian G. Palmer
  J. Tyler Papa
  Jacqueline L. Robinson-Afoa
  Kevin D. Smithwood


Tip Touchers
Captain:  Jonathon C. Brink-Roby
  Devon S. Cormack
  Meagan K. Hennessey
  Stephen N. Jenkins
  Kiana E. Kawamura
  Carson D. Leydecker
  Michael J. O'Shea
  Samuel J. Poulin
  Benjamin H. Timm
  Lukas A. Yasuda


W.I.B
Captain:  Elizabeth R. Castle
  Katherine E. Balaguer
  James D. Craig
  Susannah B. Donoho
  Anita B. Guaman
  Caitlyn G. Nolan
  Rio K. Schmidt
  Natalie C. Sill
  George A. Voigt
  Ben A. Wardwell


Westward Ho's
Captain:  Jacob E. Adamson
  Ernesto Aguilar-Arizmendi
  Elizabeth M. Baker-Wacks
  Jessica P. Batchelder
  Gemma E. Bready
  Justin B. Cary
  Larkin J. Domench
  Caitlin M. Heaps
  Lucas A. Hickok
  Margaret A. Hojlo
  Conor K. Kravitz
  Lydia T. MacDougall
  Florence K. Robinson
  Alton H. Sioussat
  Palmer I. Taylor
  Martin J. Turrin
  J. Quillian Yates


Young rooks
Captain:  Nicholas R. Rosenberg
  Leah C. Bilodeau
  Ashley N. Conley
  Caroline M. Dove
  Zoe C. Gibson
  Brandon K. Grant
  B. Henry Holtzer
  James M. McLeod
  Liam C. Murphy