Recreational Fall Soccer Rosters

 

Rosters for Fall 2013

 
C.H.U.D.
Captain:  John D. Bengtson
  Elizabeth H. Brehman
  Thomas C. Cleary
  Lily S. Crane
  Duncan A. Gans
  T. Michael,, Jr. Haggerty
  Mardene A. Haskell
  Colin W. Hull
  Alexis S. Jackson
  Anna E. Krauss
  Jacob F. Laser
  Kyle M. Laurita Bonometti
  Stephen C. Louria
  Erik O. Solli
  John C. Tortorello
  Connor D. Whitley


Dana Sauce
Captain:  Christopher Moody
  Dylan S. Cowley
  David N. Giesel
  Samuel B. Glaisher
  Jordan H. Gowen
  T. Michael,, Jr. Haggerty
  Hillary L. Howe
  Cole T. Kleinberg
  Noah J. Randall
  Matias Rodlauer
  A. Nicholson Warner
  Paige W. Whistler


FC Waterville
Captain:  Daniel Fowler
  Malia L. Kawamura
  Forrest E. Lovett
  Motoki Otsuka
  Brian G. Palmer
  J. Tyler Papa
  Laura K. Robinson
  Kevin D. Smithwood
  Lily G. Tilton
  Tyler E. White


Fake Madrid
Captain:  Samuel P. Goldberg
  Cameron C. Copeland
  Connor H. Doyle
  Ryan A. Hoffman
  Hutchison C. Hurwitz
  Sierra M. Leavitt
  Christopher A. Leete
  Connor H. Nicholas
  Casey R. Romeo


French Toast Mafia
Captain:  Muhebullah Esmat


Freshman 15
Captain:  Rory H. Zia
  Felix Baldauf-Lenschen
  Andrew J. Bekenstein
  Oliver N. Brown
  Peter S. Hambidge
  Lucas N. Haralson
  Clea A. Harrelson
  John R. Hartigan
  Malia L. Kawamura
  Wayne W. Kim
  Cole T. Kleinberg
  Sara M. Lezin
  Christopher Moody
  Jessica L. Moore
  John W. Morrow
  Motoki Otsuka
  Brian G. Palmer
  Noah J. Randall
  Krenar Roka


GOOD KIDS MC
Captain:  Jozef Moffat
  Osman Bah
  David S. Chelimo
  Kate H. Dong
  Muhebullah Esmat
  William F.,, IV Harley
  Byoungwook Jang
  Gilbert Kiggundu
  Thabiso Kunene
  Mduduzi B. Langwenya
  Saran Liukasemsarn
  Papa M. Loum
  Stephen C. Louria
  Marco Lucci
  Robert Malongo
  Ryunosuke Matsuura
  Naimatullah M. Merzaiee
  Kimara F. Nzamubona
  Harim Park
  Kevin J. Philbrick
  Dylan M. Plaskon
  Krenar Roka
  Arjun R. Sahgal
  Dustin N. Satloff
  Joseph H. Shagoury
  Joseph D. Whitfield


Golden Fishies
Captain:  Elizabeth T. Grun
  John D. Bengtson
  J. Fenwick Bowen
  Jesse E. Dritz
  Xuan Du
  Erin D. Figel
  Serena M. Haver
  Matthew T. Hoffman
  Gregory M. Morano
  Rose B. Nelson
  Elise C. Ozarowski
  Anognya Parthasarathy
  Erin M. Pierce
  Arjun R. Sahgal
  Erik O. Solli


Mighty Moose
Captain:  Calvin C. Robbins
  Jessica P. Batchelder
  Clayton Y. Chang
  Maria Ennamorati
  Jenner L. Foster
  Cara G. Goldfarb
  Rebecca S. Haft
  Mardene A. Haskell
  Lucas A. Hickok
  Emily A. Leach
  Dylan J. Markey
  Luc Y. Marrie
  Kellen N. McDonnell
  Christopher L. Morrill
  Alton H. Sioussat
  Aremi Tapia


Mitchell Maniacs
Captain:  Celeste N. Lattanzi
  Nicolas S. Aalberg
  Leah C. Bilodeau
  J. Fenwick Bowen
  Anna L. Donovan
  Julia M. Dunlavey
  Grace W. Fowler
  Zoe C. Gibson
  Byoungwook Jang
  Andrew H. Martzolf
  Liam C. Murphy
  Madeline C. Ojerholm
  Nicholas R. Rosenberg
  John D. Sears
  Nadia L. Stovicek
  Joseph E. Sullivan


Soccappella
Captain:  Theodore E.,, Jr. Niedermayer
  Emily M. Boyce
  Fabio S. Castiblanco
  R. Jack Cohen
  Jonathan H. Eichholz
  Katelyn A. Engler
  Kimberly B. Johnson
  Matthew D. Lounsbury
  Luc Y. Marrie
  Kelford C. Mitchel
  Carl J. Reid
  Matthew H. Wilson


The Amazons
Captain:  Cathryn N. Ryan
  Grace E. Baldwin
  Henry B. Brown
  Breanna A. Davis
  Madison E. Dewhirst
  Jacob Y. Friedman
  Michael P. Loginoff
  Katherine I. Mackey
  Erik E. Miller
  Elisa M. Rascia
  Mark N. Ravichandran
  Harriet T. Rothschild
  Sophia L. Samuels
  Katherine J. Tang
  Kevin H. Walls
  Luke B. Westman


The Humongous Melonheads
Captain:  Thomas G. Attal
  Oliver M. Dunne
  Jack D. Gobillot
  Lucas L. Killcoyne
  Celeste N. Lattanzi
  Forrest E. Lovett
  Theodore E.,, Jr. Niedermayer
  Motoki Otsuka
  John D. Ott
  Brian G. Palmer
  J. Tyler Papa
  Joshua S. Richards
  Kevin D. Smithwood
  Tyler E. Steinhauser


The Maine Attraction
Captain:  W. Tyler Clevenger
  Ramon I.,, Jr. Arriaga
  Osman Bah
  Casey G. Ballin
  Seth P. Butler
  Ethan G. Druskat
  Jacob Y. Friedman
  Cristian D. Garcia
  Clea A. Harrelson
  Gregory M. Morano
  Mark N. Ravichandran
  Hunter C. Standen
  Hannah E. Twombly
  Jacob A. Wall
  Calvin N. Wight
  Erik J. Wilson


Three Two Crew
Captain:  Malia L. Kawamura
  Timothy C. Badmington
  Jonathon C. Brink-Roby
  Matthew D. Burton
  Devon S. Cormack
  Brian D. Doolittle
  Scott T. Hansen
  Meagan K. Hennessey
  Byoungwook Jang
  Stephen N. Jenkins
  Kiana E. Kawamura
  Pratap Luitel
  Michael J. O'Shea
  Motoki Otsuka
  Benjamin H. Timm
  Brendan P. Tschaen
  Quinn L. Ziegler