Recreational Spring Soccer Rosters

 

Rosters for Spring 2013

 
BigBilalz.com Presents Ai Phuong Tong and Friends,
Captain:  Carlvin J. Sanon
  Bilal Ahmad
  Shadiyat O. Ajao
  Carly J. Cronon
  Charlie A. Dupee
  Nathaniel A. Eames
  Alicia E. Fawcett
  Daniel P. Maurer
  Nicholas A. Murphy
  K. Rose Patton
  Dylan M. Plaskon
  Shama A. Ramos
  Ai_Phuong S. Tong
  Sonia M. Vargas


Dos Equis
Captain:  Jesus S. Vidaurri-Martinez
  Chelsea A. Ammons
  Anna B. Caron
  John J. Channell
  Ethan V. Crockett
  Jayson J. Ito-Adler
  Jacob E. Marx
  Laramie L. Maxwell
  Jacqueline E. McLaughlin
  Brita L. Midness
  Nathaniel W. Morgan
  Jean-Jacques Ndayisenga
  Corey E. Reichler
  Jessalyn T. Steinman
  Julio C. Suastegui
  Trent A. Wiseman


Dynasty Sauce
Captain:  Mads Ydemark


Soccappella
Captain:  Theodore E.,, Jr. Niedermayer
  Emily M. Boyce
  Fabio S. Castiblanco
  Kathryn L. Chow
  Julia R. Crouter
  Jonathan H. Eichholz
  Katelyn A. Engler
  Katherine E. Fecteau
  Lindsay Q. Freter
  Lindsay E. Garrard
  Siya U. Hegde
  James A. Hootsmans
  Kimberly B. Johnson
  Nicholas F. LaRovere
  Kelford C. Mitchel
  Julie A. Toich


Soccer So Hard
Captain:  Andres J. Lemus Centes
  Thomas J. Kader
  Jared C. Kloth
  Javier Monterroso Montenegro
  Ernel Murati
  Stephen T. Nodder
  Anders D. Peterson
  Arlinda Rezhdo
  O. Katarina Sirka
  Adam K. Thompson
  Khaled K. Wardak
  MeiYi Zhong


Test Team
Captain:  Jacob P. Tucker


The Grass Kickers
Captain:  Serena M. Haver
  Jesse E. Dritz
  Jesamine J. Dyus
  Elizabeth T. Grun
  Maxwell D. Jennings
  Anognya Parthasarathy
  Erin M. Pierce
  Arjun R. Sahgal


The Grossmen
Captain:  John H.,, III Munz
  Hannah G. Belanger
  Elizabeth H. Brehman
  J. Samuel Chase
  J. Zachary Hartnett
  Margaret J. Hefferon
  Colin W. Hull
  Maxwell D. Jennings
  Andrew S. Lau
  Daniel E. Leaman
  Stephen C. Louria
  Cameron A. Matticks
  Erik O. Solli
  John C. Tortorello
  Connor D. Whitley


The Humongous Melonheads
Captain:  Thomas G. Attal
  Hannah G. Belanger
  Oliver M. Dunne
  Ethan E. Farina-Henry
  Daniel Fowler
  Jack D. Gobillot
  Celeste N. Lattanzi
  Alexander L. MacMillan
  Brian G. Palmer
  Trevor M. Thomas


The Maine Event
Captain:  W. Tyler Clevenger
  Ramon I.,, Jr. Arriaga
  Casey G. Ballin
  Emma S. Brown
  Seth P. Butler
  Emily M. Carney
  Connor H. Doyle
  Ethan G. Druskat
  Jacob Y. Friedman
  Cristian D. Garcia
  Clea A. Harrelson
  Sara C. Kaplan
  Abraham S. Krieger
  Scott B. Lehman
  Aaron S. Liu
  Ian J. MacClancy
  Kyle I. McBrierty
  Catherine M. McClure
  Kelford C. Mitchel
  Alexandra C. Phillips
  Mark N. Ravichandran
  Sarah J. Shimer
  Hunter C. Standen
  Samantha C. Sturchio
  Hannah E. Twombly
  Jacob A. Wall
  Erik J. Wilson


World Class
Captain:  Titobiloluwa O. Awe
  Osman Bah
  Ethan V. Crockett
  Kate H. Dong
  James A. Hootsmans
  Mugyenzi Innocent
  Mduduzi B. Langwenya
  Papa M. Loum
  Parwana Mohammad
  Ernel Murati
  Beatrice K. Nakiryowa
  Jean-Jacques Ndayisenga
  Stephen T. Nodder
  Sarah E. Rich
  Julio C. Suastegui
  Jesus S. Vidaurri-Martinez