DeRoo, Ossoff pace men's track

Contact: William Sodoma
Date: April 18, 2009

LEWISTON, Maine --- Chris DeRoo placed a close second in the 400-meter run and Ben Ossoff took third in the 800 meters at the State of Maine Men’s Track and Field Championships at Bates College on Saturday.

DeRoo, the New England Division III champion in the 400 meters last year, had a time of 49.90 and finished just behind Ryan Quinn (49.74) of Bates. Ossoff clocked a 1:58.11 in the 800 meters, while teammate David Lowe was fourth in the 400 hurdles (57.69).

Colby, with much less numbers on the roster than the other schools competing, took fourth place with 36 points.

State of Maine Championships - 4/18/2009                   

                         Bates College - Lewiston, ME                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vigeant, Justin              Southern Maine           11.10  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                  11.15  -0.1  1   8   
  3 McKeon, Jeremy               Southern Maine           11.24  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Marinakis, Nick              Bates                    11.26  -0.1  1   4   
  5 Jiang, Mike                  Bates                    11.27  -0.1  1   2   
  6 Krohn, Michael               Bowdoin                  11.34  -0.1  1   1   
  7 Hebert, Kyle                 Bowdoin                  11.38  -0.1  1 
  8 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                    11.53   1.4  2 
  9 HoShue, Justin               Bates                    11.54  -0.1  1 
 10 Hilaire, Kevin               Southern Maine           11.64   1.4  2 
 11 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                    11.65   1.4  2 
 12 Reilly, Mike                 Colby                    11.76   1.4  2 
 12 Cabana, Will                 Bowdoin                  11.76   1.4  2 
 14 Sutherland, Ben              Southern Maine           11.92   2.0  3 
 15 Miklovich, David             Southern Maine           11.97   2.0  3 
 16 Herd, Tommy                  Bowdoin                  12.05   1.4  2 
 17 Bowe, James                  Colby                    12.08   2.0  3 
 18 Beck, Andrew                 Bates                    12.24   2.0  3 
 19 Chu, CJ                      Bates                    12.45   2.0  3 
 20 Creedon, Corey               Bates                    12.61   2.0  3 
 21 Lenois, Tyler                Southern Maine           31.84   1.4  2 
 -- Coleman, Curtis              Southern Maine             DNF   1.4  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           15.47   NWI  10   
  2 Krohn, Michael               Bowdoin                  15.63   NWI   8   
  3 Irby, Ike                    Bowdoin                  15.72   NWI   6   
  4 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine           15.81   NWI   4   
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    15.82   NWI   2   
  6 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                  16.00   NWI   1   
  7 Marden, AJ                   Southern Maine           16.37   NWI 
  8 Born, Erik                   Bates                    17.63   NWI 
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vigeant, Justin              Southern Maine           21.74   2.8  4  10   
  2 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                  22.28   2.8  4   8   
  3 Quinn, Ryan                  Bates                    22.33   2.8  4   6   
  4 Hebert, Kyle                 Bowdoin                  22.56   2.8  4   4   
  5 McKeon, Jeremy               Southern Maine           22.69   2.8  4   2   
  6 Zagon, Mattia                Southern Maine           22.74   2.8  4   1   
  7 Winters, Zach                Bowdoin                  22.99  +0.0  3 
  8 Jiang, Mike                  Bates                    23.10   2.8  4 
  9 HoShue, Justin               Bates                    23.32   2.8  4 
 10 Carroll, Patrick             Bates                    23.36  +0.0  3 
 11 Golder, Ian                  Southern Maine           23.51  +0.0  3 
 12 Marinakis, Nick              Bates                    23.56  +0.0  3 
 13 Ossanna, Joey                Southern Maine           23.72   2.0  2 
 14 Cabana, Will                 Bowdoin                  23.80   2.0  2 
 15 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                    23.90  +0.0  3 
 16 Miklovich, David             Southern Maine           23.92   2.0  2 
 16 Voner, Gregory               Southern Maine           23.92  +0.0  3 
 18 Bowe, James                  Colby                    23.99   2.0  2 
 19 Rook, Devon                  Colby                    24.19   2.0  2 
 20 Herd, Tommy                  Bowdoin                  24.61  +0.0  3 
 21 Sutherland, Ben              Southern Maine           24.67   2.0  2 
 22 Bossin, Eli                  Bowdoin                  24.74   2.0  2 
 23 Fisher, Jamie                Southern Maine           25.44   2.0  2 
 24 Beck, Andrew                 Bates                    25.52   0.5  1 
 25 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                    25.76   0.5  1 
 26 Chu, CJ                      Bates                    25.91   0.5  1 
 27 Creedon, Corey               Bates                    26.27   0.5  1 
 28 Huynh, Francis               Bowdoin                  28.13   0.5  1 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan                  Bates                    49.74   3  10   
  2 DeRoo, Chris                 Colby                    49.90   2   8   
  3 Winters, Zach                Bowdoin                  50.04   3   6   
  4 Gobbi, Corey                 Southern Maine           50.94   3   4   
  5 Moore, Jake                  Southern Maine           51.24   3   2   
  6 Voner, Gregory               Southern Maine           51.80   2   1   
  7 Cedars, Benjamin             Bowdoin                  52.04   3 
  8 Mercer, Doug                 Southern Maine           52.34   3 
  9 Sierra, LT                   Southern Maine           52.40   2 
 10 Ossanna, Joey                Southern Maine           52.55   2 
 11 Prior, Timothy               Bowdoin                  52.74   3 
 12 Castro, Carlos               Bates                    53.31   2 
 13 Rook, Devon                  Colby                    53.59   2 
 14 Fukuda, Steven               Bates                    54.26   2 
 15 Segall-Abrams, Gavin         Bates                    54.78   1 
 16 Fisher, Jamie                Southern Maine           55.95   1 
 17 Hall, John                   Colby                    56.38   1 
 -- Golder, Ian                  Southern Maine              DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wikoff, Riker                Bowdoin                  55.23   2  10   
  2 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    56.52   2   8   
  3 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine           56.82   2   6   
  4 Lowe, David                  Colby                    57.69   2   4   
  5 Irby, Ike                    Bowdoin                  58.04   2   2   
  6 Krohn, Michael               Bowdoin                  58.09   2   1   
  7 Marden, AJ                   Southern Maine         1:00.13   1 
  8 Kofos, Monthe                Bates                  1:00.61   2 
  9 McDonald, Kevin              Bates                  1:02.01   1 
 10 Graber, Alex                 Bowdoin                1:02.54   2 
 11 Gretz, Samuel                Bates                  1:03.75   1 
 12 Epstein, Sam                 Bowdoin                1:07.89   1 
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Thompson            Bowdoin                1:57.74   10   
  2 Fong, Colin                  Bowdoin                1:58.08    8   
  3 Ossoff, Ben                  Colby                  1:58.11    6   
  4 Corcoran, Peter              Bates                  1:58.86    4   
  5 Hillard, Matthew             Bowdoin                1:59.84    2   
  6 Watson, Michael              Bates                  2:00.41    1   
  7 Manning, Ben                 Southern Maine         2:01.05  
  8 Stein, Brett                 Bowdoin                2:01.20  
  9 Richardson, Justin           Southern Maine         2:01.44  
 10 Esponnette, Thomas           Bates                  2:01.74  
 11 Calandra, Troy               Bates                  2:02.22  
 12 Coleman, Andrew              Bowdoin                2:03.09  
 13 Gomes, Alex                  Southern Maine         2:03.25  
 14 Baker, Brett                 Southern Maine         2:03.89  
 15 Kakuta, Naoki                Bates                  2:04.68  
 16 Jeanty, Alex                 Bowdoin                2:05.15  
 17 Termine, Jordan              Bowdoin                2:05.26  
 18 Conant, Alexander            Bowdoin                2:05.30  
 19 Hall, John                   Colby                  2:07.63  
 20 Supple, Will                 Colby                  2:07.75  
 21 Fisher, Robert               Bowdoin                2:08.18  
 22 Duncanson, Austin            Colby                  2:08.58  
 23 Pontbriand, Dan              Southern Maine         2:09.56  
 24 Huynh, Brian                 Bowdoin                2:11.11  
 25 Fulford, Jon                 Southern Maine         2:11.90  
 26 Forcella, JJ                 Southern Maine         2:15.16  
 27 Neuts, Erich                 Southern Maine         2:17.14  
 28 Beaudoin, Kyle               Southern Maine         2:24.09  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Esponnette, Thomas           Bates                  4:00.94   10   
  2 Ogilvie, Thompson            Bowdoin                4:01.28    8   
  3 Even, Tim                    Southern Maine         4:02.55    6   
  4 Hatton, Colman               Bowdoin                4:04.22    4   
  5 Corcoran, Peter              Bates                  4:04.35    2   
  6 Jasud, Tyler                 Southern Maine         4:04.67    1   
  7 Richardson, Justin           Southern Maine         4:07.05  
  8 Abrams, Archie               Bowdoin                4:07.63  
  9 Gomes, Alex                  Southern Maine         4:07.82  
 10 Murray, Christopher          Bates                  4:09.28  
 11 Kakuta, Naoki                Bates                  4:14.58  
 12 Nietmann, Spencer            Bowdoin                4:16.16  
 13 Bienkowski, Mike             Colby                  4:17.16  
 14 Frizell, Sam                 Bowdoin                4:17.94  
 15 Neuts, Erich                 Southern Maine         4:22.01  
 16 Grant, Samuel                Colby                  4:22.21  
 17 Fulford, Jon                 Southern Maine         4:22.87  
 18 Halladay, Chris              Colby                  4:25.78  
 19 Anderson, Tim                Bowdoin                4:26.71  
 20 Forcella, JJ                 Southern Maine         4:27.92  
 21 Nadeau, Matthieu             Colby                  4:29.79  
 22 Darrah, Chris                Colby                  4:33.12  
 23 DeAscentis, John             Colby                  4:33.63  
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasud, Tyler                 Southern Maine        15:27.71   10   
  2 McFarlane, Scot              Bowdoin               15:32.85    8   
  3 Dilts, Devin                 Bates                 15:38.70    6   
  4 Brecher, Doug                Bates                 15:44.75    4   
  5 Vallo, John                  Southern Maine        15:50.17    2   
  6 Gurney, Peter                Bates                 15:55.37    1   
  7 Fulford, Will                Southern Maine        15:59.22  
  8 Hatton, Colman               Bowdoin               16:17.16  
  9 Williams, Alex               Bowdoin               16:27.48  
 10 McElroy, Sean                Bowdoin               16:35.96  
 11 Chebot, Ben                  Bates                 16:41.60  
 12 Ogilvie, Colin               Bowdoin               16:49.04  
 13 Ryss, Jonathan               Bowdoin               16:58.54  
 14 French, George               Colby                 17:58.57  
 
Event 9  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colligan, Sean               Bates                 33:47.3h   10   
  2 Berdahl, Charlie             Bowdoin               33:52.4h    8   
  3 Tung, Dillon                 Bates                 33:58.1h    6   
  4 Longwell, Scott              Bowdoin               33:58.4h    4   
  5 Samuelson, Anders            Bowdoin               34:08.5h    2   
  6 Judge, Jeremy                Colby                 34:40.6h    1   
  7 Rouse, Justin                Colby                 35:34.4h  
  8 Stewart, Alexander           Bates                 35:59.0h  
  9 Taska, Benjamin              Bates                 36:00.8h  
 10 Wood, Sam                    Bates                 36:34.4h  
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                   42.90   10   
     1) McKeon, Jeremy                  2) Coleman, Curtis                
     3) Zagon, Mattia                   4) Vigeant, Justin                
  2 Bates  'A'                                            43.28    8   
     1) Jiang, Mike                     2) Carroll, Patrick               
     3) Marinakis, Nick                 4) Quinn, Ryan                    
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                          45.02    6   
     1) Fuderich, Tim                   2) Winters, Zach                  
     3) Martin, Chris                   4) Hall-Jones, Damon              
  4 Colby  'A'                                            46.08    4   
     1) Reilly, Mike                    2) Bowe, James                    
     3) Meehan, T.J.                    4) Bennett, Luc                   
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:23.94   10   
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Vigeant, Justin                
     3) Gobbi, Corey                    4) Mercer, Doug                   
  2 Colby  'A'                                          3:23.98    8   
     1) Ossoff, Ben                     2) Lowe, David                    
     3) Reilly, Mike                    4) DeRoo, Chris                   
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:24.37    6   
     1) Cedars, Benjamin                2) Prior, Timothy                 
     3) Irby, Ike                       4) Winters, Zach                  
  4 Bates  'A'                                          3:32.39    4   
     1) Corcoran, Peter                 2) Castro, Carlos                 
     3) Watson, Michael                 4) Quinn, Ryan                    
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chris                Bowdoin                  1.91m    6-03.25  10   
  2 Bennett, Jerome              Bates                    1.86m    6-01.25   8   
  3 Bousquet, Candido            Bates                    1.81m    5-11.25   5   
  3 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    1.81m    5-11.25   5   
  5 Fogell, Nate                 Southern Maine          J1.81m    5-11.25   1.50
  5 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine          J1.81m    5-11.25   1.50
  7 Born, Erik                   Bates                   J1.81m    5-11.25 
  8 Lowe, David                  Colby                    1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Doyon, Jarad                 Colby                       NH            
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Orion               Southern Maine           4.50m   14-09.00  10   
  2 Bennett, Jerome              Bates                    4.35m   14-03.25   8   
  3 Goldstein, Sam               Bates                   J4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4 Lucyk, Alex                  Bowdoin                  3.89m   12-09.00   4   
  5 DeFrancis, Nicolas           Bates                    3.75m   12-03.50   2   
  6 Cushing, Tucker              Colby                   J3.75m   12-03.50   1   
  7 Dulin, Ian                   Bates                    3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Garber, Peter                Bates                    3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Whitney, Cole                Southern Maine          J3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Sierra, LT                   Southern Maine           3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Gonzalez, Stephen            Bowdoin                  3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Grandgeorge, Sam             Bates                    3.45m   11-03.75 
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zagon, Mattia                Southern Maine           6.91m   1.7  22-08.00  10   
  2 Fuderich, Tim                Bowdoin                  6.58m   3.8  21-07.25   8   
  3 Hay, Colin                   Bowdoin                  6.52m   2.6  21-04.75   6   
  4 Bousquet, Candido            Bates                    6.47m   1.5  21-02.75   4   
  5 Packard, James               Bates                    6.25m   3.5  20-06.25   2   
  6 Lenois, Tyler                Southern Maine           6.11m   1.8  20-00.50   1   
  7 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    6.05m   0.9  19-10.25 
  8 Marinakis, Nick              Bates                    5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 
  9 Lowe, David                  Colby                    5.84m   3.1  19-02.00 
 10 LaBrecque, Chris             Bates                    5.62m   1.8  18-05.25  1.8
 11 Udeh, Obi                    Bates                    5.57m   0.6  18-03.25 
 11 Bennett, Luc                 Colby                    5.57m   5.1  18-03.25 
 13 Doyon, Jarad                 Colby                    5.37m   2.1  17-07.50 
 14 Meehan, T.J.                 Colby                    5.36m   1.9  17-07.00 
 15 Reilly, Mike                 Colby                    4.86m   5.2  15-11.50 
 -- Neang, Sammy                 Southern Maine            FOUL                 
 -- Hilaire, Kevin               Southern Maine            FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marden, AJ                   Southern Maine          13.36m   1.5  43-10.00  10   
  2 Hay, Colin                   Bowdoin                 13.16m   3.1  43-02.25   8   
  3 Hilaire, Kevin               Southern Maine          13.02m   2.2  42-08.75   6   
  4 Neang, Sammy                 Southern Maine          12.94m   1.0  42-05.50   4   
  5 Fuderich, Tim                Bowdoin                 12.82m   2.2  42-00.75   2   
  6 Fogell, Nate                 Southern Maine          12.43m   1.5  40-09.50   1   
  7 Udeh, Obi                    Bates                   12.35m   2.1  40-06.25 
  8 DeFrancis, Nicolas           Bates                   12.22m   1.3  40-01.25 
  9 Lowe, David                  Colby                   11.95m   1.7  39-02.50 
 10 Bennett, Luc                 Colby                   11.87m   4.2  38-11.50 
 11 LaBrecque, Chris             Bates                   11.67m   1.6  38-03.50 
 12 Packard, James               Bates                   11.61m   2.3  38-01.25 
 13 Doyon, Jarad                 Colby                   11.40m   3.4  37-05.00 
 -- Kofos, Monthe                Bates                     FOUL                 
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   44.59m     146-03  10   
  2 Bousquet, Candido            Bates                   43.83m     143-09   8   
  3 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 42.32m     138-10   6   
  4 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   42.28m     138-08   4   
  5 Bingham, James               Bowdoin                 41.70m     136-10   2   
  6 Liu, Mark                    Bates                   35.96m     118-00   1   
  7 Larsen, Ryan                 Bates                   35.17m     115-05 
  8 Wang, Ray                    Bowdoin                 34.52m     113-03 
  9 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Maine          34.07m     111-09 
 10 Clarke, Barry                Bowdoin                 33.12m     108-08 
 11 Goewey, Cinjin               Southern Maine          31.46m     103-02 
 -- Fitzsimmons, Justin          Southern Maine            FOUL            
 
Event 17  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   51.54m     169-01  10   
  2 Liu, Mark                    Bates                   46.13m     151-04   8   
  3 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   45.80m     150-03   6   
  4 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 44.58m     146-03   4   
  5 Thrower, Tony                Bowdoin                 44.37m     145-07   2   
  6 Bousquet, Candido            Bates                   42.23m     138-06   1   
  7 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Maine          40.47m     132-09 
  8 Larsen, Ryan                 Bates                   40.06m     131-05 
  9 Clarke, Barry                Bowdoin                 31.32m     102-09 
 10 Wang, Ray                    Bowdoin                 30.03m      98-06 
 11 Roose, Adam                  Bates                   29.61m      97-02 
 12 Ramos, Matthew               Bowdoin                 28.76m      94-04 
 
Event 18  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ianetta, Nick                Bowdoin                 52.23m     171-04  10   
  2 Hebert, Kyle                 Bowdoin                 50.65m     166-02   8   
  3 Moss, Mason                  Bowdoin                 50.49m     165-08   6   
  4 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                 48.07m     157-08   4   
  5 Briggs, Duncan               Bates                   47.96m     157-04   2   
  6 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                   47.65m     156-04   1   
  7 DeFrancis, Nicolas           Bates                   45.92m     150-08 
  8 Goewey, Cinjin               Southern Maine          43.91m     144-01 
  9 Lockett, Chris               Southern Maine          43.47m     142-07 
 10 Katon, Ryan                  Bates                   42.30m     138-09 
 11 Currier, Zac                 Colby                   40.72m     133-07 
 12 Thomas, CJ                   Bowdoin                 40.33m     132-04 
 13 Cushing, Tucker              Colby                   39.48m     129-06 
 14 Bowe, James                  Colby                   38.86m     127-06 
 15 Fitzsimmons, Justin          Southern Maine          35.27m     115-08 
 16 Maguire, Andy                Colby                   26.87m      88-02 
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Richard              Bates                   15.24m   50-00.00  10   
  2 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 14.86m   48-09.00   8   
  3 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                 12.87m   42-02.75   6   
  4 Larsen, Ryan                 Bates                   12.63m   41-05.25   4   
  5 Harmon, Matt                 Southern Maine          12.28m   40-03.50   2   
  6 Bousquet, Candido            Bates                   12.09m   39-08.00   1   
  7 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                   12.07m   39-07.25 
  8 Liu, Mark                    Bates                   11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 Wang, Ray                    Bowdoin                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 10 Lockett, Chris               Southern Maine          11.49m   37-08.50 
 11 Fitzsimmons, Justin          Southern Maine          11.12m   36-05.75 
 12 Roose, Adam                  Bates                   10.25m   33-07.50 
 13 Ramos, Matthew               Bowdoin                  9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Conor                 Bates                  9:35.58   10   
  2 Ogilvie, Colin               Bowdoin                9:49.41    8   
  3 Epstein, Sam                 Bowdoin               10:04.26    6   
  4 Maguire, Andy                Colby                 10:09.64    4   
  5 Stabler, Griffin             Bates                 10:16.05    2   
  6 Stafstrom, Will              Bowdoin               10:23.50    1   
  7 Roeser, Jeff                 Bates                 10:27.21  
  8 Bibb, Connor                 Southern Maine        10:30.10  
  9 Musso, Jospeh                Bates                 10:47.42  
 10 Benham, Colin                Southern Maine        11:20.09  
 11 Harmeling, Luke              Bates                 12:08.58  
 -- Mitchell, Mike               Bowdoin                    DNF  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    230        2) Bates                     206   
    3) Southern Maine             142        4) Colby                      36   

 


 
Related Links: