Distance runners strong for track teams at BU

Contact: William Sodoma
Date: February 10, 2007
BOSTON, Mass. --- Karen Prisby finished in eighth place in the 5,000-meter run and Colby College graduate Jess Minty was third in the mile at the Valentines Day Classic Track and Field meet at Boston University on Friday and Saturday.

Prisby had a time of 17:14.32 in taking eighth overall and fourth among collegiate runners in the 5,000. Colby women's indoor track teammate Anna King placed 13th with a 17:30.66.

In the mile, Minty took third place in 4:46.42 while running for New Balance. Devan FitzPatrick was 34th in 5:12.51 and Liz Petit placed 39th with a 5:13.22.

Heather MacDonald was 46th in the 800 meters at 2:20.90 for the Colby women. The Colby women's distance medley relay team was seventh.

For the Colby men, Dan Vassallo was 23rd in the 5,000 meters with a clocking of 14:55.53. Dan Moss placed 47th in the 1,000 meters in 2:35.76, while Roy Wilson was 51st in the 55 dash (6.82).

2007 St  Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2007 to 2/10/2007            
                               Boston University                               
                                  Boston, MA.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    6.87  1/29/2005   Sheri-Ann Brooks, Florida International     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahoure, Murielle             George Mason              6.99q  1 
  2 Clarke, Trishauna            FL Atlantic               7.12q  9 
  3 George, Phylicia             Uconn                     7.14q  8 
  4 Hines, Ashley                Morgan State              7.14q  6 
  5 Akinsulie, Esther            Ottawa Lions              7.16q  7 
  6 Breezeatl, Thelma            Brown                     7.20q 11 
  7 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.21q  2 
  8 Leblanc, Marie-Andree        Sherbrooke                7.21q 12 
  9 Evering, Alyssa              Uconn                     7.23q 10 
 10 Hodges, Monique              Uconn                     7.25q  5 
 11 Evans, Jaquay                Morgan State              7.27q  7 
 12 Callahan, Meaghan            BC                        7.27q  5 
 13 Ikono, Melissa               Columbia                  7.28q  3 
 14 Piccolo, Melanie             BU                        7.34q  4 
 15 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin     Univ Montreal             7.38q  4 
 16 Dacia, Taylor                Unattached                7.38q  7 
 17 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                   7.39  11 
 18 Bullock, Pam                 Findley                   7.42   6 
 18 Boone, Teyahnie              BC                        7.42   7 
 20 Metivier, Chelsea            Unattached                7.42   5 
 21 Tisdale, Champaine           Morgan State              7.42   9 
 22 Williams, RoKesha            Morgan State              7.44   1 
 23 Miranda, Dionise             Massachusetts             7.47  12 
 24 Hill, Tendai                 Morgan State              7.47   2 
 25 Hazzard, Ariel               BC                        7.48   8 
 26 Whitley, Joell               Wheaton                   7.49   8 
 27 Beaudet, Alexis              BU                        7.51   6 
 28 McCaslin, Rachel             Maine                     7.51  11 
 29 Hale, Lauren                 Brown                     7.52  10 
 30 Baldwin, Paulette            LeMans TC                 7.52   1 
 31 Pierpont, Jenny              Maine                     7.53   9 
 32 Mattear, Toyria              FL Atlantic               7.53  12 
 33 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross                7.54   3 
 34 McCarty, Krystal             FL Atlantic               7.55   5 
 35 Seibel, Lauren               Ottawa Lions              7.55   3 
 36 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins             7.57  12 
 37 Fannicci, Alyssa             BU                        7.59   1 
 38 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa Lions              7.62   6 
 39 Heinricher, Holly            Massachusetts             7.62   4 
 40 Finley-Moise, Sharikka       Umass Lowell              7.65   8 
 41 Owney, Heather               Army                      7.66   9 
 42 Myers, Floree                Globe Institute           7.66  12 
 43 Ruhlman, Jenny               Brockport St              7.67   4 
 44 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross                7.71   1 
 45 Fraser, Christine            Univ Ottawa               7.71   6 
 46 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                   7.72   3 
 47 Colantuono, Amy              Manhattan                 7.74   7 
 48 Pankey, Nicole               Assumption                7.79   3 
 48 Ude, Chisom                  Phillips Exeter           7.79   8 
 50 Suchow, Katie                Dartmouth                 7.80   6 
 51 Brown, Justine               Roberts Wesleyan          7.80  12 
 51 Rowe, Kamilah                Tiger TC                  7.80  10 
 53 Gannon, Kerri                Quikazhell                7.81   2 
 54 Roach, Koren                 Wpi                       7.82  12 
 55 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield               7.82  10 
 56 Moses, Ivana                 Phillips Exeter           7.82   7 
 57 Lesway, Jackie               Ottawa Lions              7.83  11 
 58 Thomas, Alex                 Brown                     7.83  11 
 59 Dai, Melody                  Dartmouth                 7.89   2 
 60 Inge, Ruby                   Coast Guard               7.89   5 
 61 Kobbe, Kathleen              Dartmouth                 7.91   1 
 62 Simard, Tanya                Maine                     7.94   1 
 63 Vitello, Andrea              Brockport St              7.95   2 
 64 McNamara, Jen                Marist                    8.02   2 
 65 Early, Amanda                Bryant                    8.03   3 
 66 Skevington, Melissa          Univ Rochester            8.04  10 
 67 Andrews, Michelle            Univ Rochester            8.12  12 
 68 Palatino, Brigida            Titans RC                 8.14  10 
 69 DiMeola, Betsy               Providence                8.16   3 
 70 Keck, Angela                 Assumption                8.16   7 
 71 Remy, Nadine                 Regis                     8.17   5 
 72 Riley, Phoebe                Wpi                       8.21   8 
 73 Lanctot, Kristen             Regis                     8.23   4 
 74 Kelly, Lindsay               Marist                    8.31   4 
 75 Wheeler, Tenisha             Roxbury CC                8.34   7 
 76 Haffer, Lauren               Babson                    8.37   7 
 77 Domings, Trisha              Assumption                8.41   9 
 78 Madar, Nicole                Marist                    8.67   6 
 79 Fortuna, Paula               Mass Velocity             8.84   1 
 80 Hsiao, Hsiu                  Regis                     8.93   2 
 81 Frederico, Claudia           Regis                     9.15   3 
 82 Freeman, Tiffany             Regis                     9.67   5 
 -- Tolton, Vicki                Maine                       FS   5 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    6.87  1/29/2005   Sheri-Ann Brooks, Florida International     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahoure, Murielle             George Mason              6.97   1 
  2 Leblanc, Marie-Andree        Sherbrooke                7.12   1 
  3 Hines, Ashley                Morgan State              7.14   1  7.134
  4 George, Phylicia             Uconn                     7.14   1  7.138
  5 Breezeatl, Thelma            Brown                     7.15   1 
  6 Akinsulie, Esther            Ottawa Lions              7.18   1 
  7 Evering, Alyssa              Uconn                     7.19   2 
  8 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                      7.19   1 
  9 Hodges, Monique              Uconn                     7.20   2 
 10 Evans, Jaquay                Morgan State              7.27   2 
 11 Callahan, Meaghan            BC                        7.30   2 
 12 Ikono, Melissa               Columbia                  7.31   2 
 13 Piccolo, Melanie             BU                        7.35   2 
 14 Dacia, Taylor                Unattached                7.35   2 
 -- Clarke, Trishauna            FL Atlantic                 FS   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   23.88  2/14/2003   Tasha Downing, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahoure, Murielle             George Mason             23.60 FACILITY RECORD! 
  2 Kimbrel, Jordine             Bitc                     23.67   2 
  3 Akinsulie, Esther            Ottawa Lions             23.85   1 
  4 Evering, Alyssa              Uconn                    24.22   1 
  5 Hines, Ashley                Morgan State             24.29   1 
  6 Clarke, Trishauna            FL Atlantic              24.56   5 
  7 George, Phylicia             Uconn                    24.68   1 
  8 Burns, Nicole                Brown                    24.71   3 
  9 Thomas, Ebony                Army                     24.75   5 
 10 Clark, Courtney              Unattached               24.79   4 
 11 Modeste, Romona              Morgan State             24.87   1 
 12 Leblanc, Marie-Andree        Sherbrooke               24.94   2 
 13 Ezeigwe, Chizoba             Wheaton                  25.02   7 
 14 Venable-Thomas, Meghan       Army                     25.04   3 
 15 Swindell, Tiara              George Mason             25.09   2 
 16 Hodges, Monique              Uconn                    25.17   6 
 17 Carter, Kathryne             Morgan State             25.22   3 
 18 Lela, Christiane             Ottawa Lions             25.26   7 
 19 Smith, Chanell               Uconn                    25.27   2 
 20 Bullock, Pam                 Findley                  25.30   4 
 21 Cotterell, Ebony             BU                       25.33   4 
 22 Prather, Brandi              FL Atlantic              25.34   6 
 23 Cioffredi, Anna              Hanover AC               25.34   5 
 24 Woodbury, Destiny            Unattached               25.39   4 
 25 Vollmer, Brittany            FL Atlantic              25.41   9 
 26 Fields, Marie                George Mason             25.42   2 
 27 Hall, Sarah                  New Hampshire            25.48  10 
 28 Hill, Tendai                 Morgan State             25.48   3 
 29 King, Akilah                 Brown                    25.48   4 
 30 Dacia, Taylor                Unattached               25.50   9 
 31 Howatt, Allyson              Maine                    25.50   9 
 32 Boone, Teyahnie              BC                       25.61   6 
 33 Callahan, Meaghan            BC                       25.67   7 
 34 Ikono, Melissa               Columbia                 25.69   7 
 35 Johnson, Quawnecia           Morgan State             25.74   2 
 36 Grant, Katelyn               Army                     25.74   4 
 37 Dendy, Latrica               Unattached               25.76   8 
 38 Seibel, Lauren               Ottawa Lions             25.77   3 
 39 Stevenson, Natasha           Bryant                   25.88   5 
 40 Johnson, Tristin             Umass Lowell             25.96   6 
 41 Tisdale, Champaine           Morgan State             26.00   5 
 42 Perez, LaKeisha              Rit                      26.03  13 
 43 Owney, Heather               Army                     26.08   8 
 44 Iyoha, Osamuede              Columbia                 26.14   8 
 45 Hale, Lauren                 Brown                    26.18   7 
 46 McCarty, Krystal             FL Atlantic              26.22  11 
 47 Crayton, Whitney             Columbia                 26.23   8 
 48 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton                  26.25  11 
 49 Colby, Jessie                Umass Lowell             26.30  10 
 50 Miranda, Dionise             Massachusetts            26.34   8 
 51 McPhee, Aly                  McGill Univ              26.34  12 
 52 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                     26.34   6 
 53 O'Brien, Sara                Gbtc                     26.35  16 
 54 Robinson, Ashley             Rhode Island             26.35  10 
 54 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh         Tufts                    26.35  12 
 56 Stoll, Natalie               Dartmouth                26.44  21 
 57 McDevitt, Chrissy            Marist                   26.45  16 
 58 Smith, Halley                Williams                 26.51  15 
 59 Smith, Kamia                 Wheaton                  26.58  17 
 60 Mackeil, Haley               Bowdoin                  26.61  16 
 61 Jean, Kerry                  Quikazhell               26.62  14 
 62 Heinricher, Holly            Massachusetts            26.62  10 
 63 Kanterman, Melissa           Oneonta St               26.64  11 
 64 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins            26.66  12 
 65 Mattear, Toyria              FL Atlantic              26.68   9 
 66 Medeiros, Kelsey             Unattached               26.72  18 
 67 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross               26.73  11 
 68 Burns, Holly                 Marist                   26.73  15 
 69 Suchow, Katie                Dartmouth                26.74  14 
 70 MacLean, Leanna              Halifax Tigers           26.75  18 
 71 Tolton, Vicki                Maine                    26.80  10 
 72 Leighton, Kendra             Massachusetts            26.82   8 
 73 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                    26.84  13 
 74 York, Erin                   Bowdoin                  26.85  20 
 75 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa Lions             26.85  12 
 76 Evans, Jaquay                Morgan State             26.89   3 
 77 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  26.96   9 
 78 Stebbins, Halsey             Tufts                    26.98  16 
 79 Miller, Krystal              Army                     27.00   5 
 80 Myers, Floree                Globe Institute          27.03  20 
 81 Osborn, Paula                Johns Hopkins            27.04  12 
 82 Landry, Jamie                Univ Rochester           27.04  17 
 83 Colantuono, Amy              Manhattan                27.05  11 
 84 Pascall, Lieselle            Globe Institute          27.06  13 
 85 Ruhlman, Jenny               Brockport St             27.07  13 
 86 Perry, Tess                  Maine                    27.07  19 
 87 Ciccarelli, Rebecca          Bentley                  27.12  14 
 88 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve     Phenix                   27.16  10 
 89 Hennigar, Heather            Halifax Tigers           27.18  14 
 90 Cervino, Lauren              Manhattan                27.19  16 
 91 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  27.21  12 
 92 Rowe, Kamilah                Tiger TC                 27.28  15 
 93 Roach, Koren                 Wpi                      27.30  23 
 94 Gregorek, Erin               Manhattan                27.31  15 
 95 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross               27.31  13 
 96 Mactas, Jessica              Tufts                    27.35  18 
 97 Pritchett, Allyson           Harvard                  27.36  21 
 98 Inge, Ruby                   Coast Guard              27.48  24 
 99 Moses, Ivana                 Phillips Exeter          27.52  14 
100 Ude, Chisom                  Phillips Exeter          27.52   7 
101 Smith, Rachel                Uconn                    27.58  20 
102 McCarthy, Heather            Umass Lowell             27.59  15 
103 Ferraro, Amber               FL Atlantic              27.59   9 
104 O'Leary, Katie               Plattsburgh St           27.63  21 
105 Czurylo, Monica              Bentley                  27.63  20 
106 Rybak, Jennfier              Amherst                  27.66  22 
107 Sacca, Janine                Oneonta St               27.71  18 
108 Fraser, Christine            Univ Ottawa              27.72  18 
109 Brown, Keisha                Kingsborough CC          27.74  14 
110 Stefans, Emily               Uconn                    27.74  22 
111 Lesway, Jackie               Ottawa Lions             27.75  17 
112 Pankey, Nicole               Assumption               27.80  21 
113 Mearn, Kaitlyn               Holy Cross               27.96  19 
114 Colton, Reny                 Phillips Exeter          27.96  15 
115 Vitello, Andrea              Brockport St             27.96  17 
116 Myers, Ayana                 Air Time                 28.04  19 
117 Riley, Phoebe                Wpi                      28.05  24 
118 Spinelli, Katie              Holy Cross               28.09  21 
119 Newell, Pam                  Bentley                  28.09  20 
120 Waddell, Julia               Mercury TC               28.13  22 
121 Brown, Justine               Roberts Wesleyan         28.24  19 
122 Winston-Rodman, Ebony        Globe Institute          28.27  22 
123 Briddell, Megan              Plattsburgh St           28.31  22 
124 Conway, Kasey                Bentley                  28.31  24 
125 Kobbe, Kathleen              Dartmouth                28.33  19 
126 Kuehhas, Teresa              Assumption               28.50  24 
127 Carrancho, Michelle          Unattached               28.53  16 
128 McConney, Epiphany           Manhattan                28.59  17 
129 Karpow, Celeste              Wheaton                  28.64  21 
130 Lanctot, Kristen             Regis                    28.72  24 
131 Early, Amanda                Bryant                   29.02  11 
132 Falcon, Britney              Brockport St             29.06  22 
133 McNamara, Jen                Marist                   29.12  19 
134 Lebbad, Kaitlin              Wellesley                29.14  25 
135 Owen, Kerry                  Marist                   29.17  25 
136 Remy, Nadine                 Regis                    29.23  25 
137 Baker, Mattie                Amherst                  29.28  23 
138 Canuto, Sandra               Brandeis                 29.30  17 
139 Wheeler, Tenisha             Roxbury CC               29.53  20 
140 Kelly, Lindsay               Marist                   29.54  25 
141 Heath, Amber                 Plattsburgh St           29.64  23 
142 Tutunjian, Lynne             Bentley                  29.65  24 
143 King, Alicia                 Assumption               29.77  26 
144 Clark, Deanna                Gbtc                     29.89  25 
145 Johns-Rees, Gail             Mass Velocity            30.06  26 
146 Ledley, Miriam               Wheaton                  30.23  23 
147 Bigna, Lindsey               Bentley                  30.29  23 
148 Rivard, Ashley               Assumption               30.42  26 
149 Denton, Alisandra            Colgate                  31.36  26 
150 Mudymba, Joyce               Assumption               31.84  26 
151 Fortuna, Paula               Mass Velocity            32.11  26 
152 Loomis, Kathryn              Amherst                  33.55  23 
153 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                    33.84  25 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   52.24  1/30/2003   Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela      Uconn                    54.72   1 
  2 Clark, Courtney              Unattached               54.80   2 
  3 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin     Univ Montreal            55.12   1 
  4 Kimbrel, Jordine             Bitc                     55.23   1 
  5 Dendy, Latrica               Unattached               55.36   2 
  6 Modeste, Romona              Morgan State             55.50   1 
  7 Thomas, Ebony                Army                     55.73   6 
  8 Grochowalski, Danielle       Findley                  56.23   1 
  9 Ezeigwe, Chizoba             Wheaton                  56.34   2 
 10 Dumpson, Nicole              LeMans TC                56.65   3 
 11 Carter, Kathryne             Morgan State             56.80   3 
 12 Clary, Malika                FL Atlantic              56.82   4 
 13 Outman, Maddie               Williams                 57.09   4 
 14 McCollum, Vivian             Morgan State             57.12   4 
 15 Chukewueke, Jasmine          Brown                    57.44   5 
 16 Grant, Katelyn               Army                     57.47   2 
 17 Lela, Christiane             Ottawa Lions             57.47   5 
 18 Woodbury, Destiny            Unattached               57.50   2 
 19 Prather, Brandi              FL Atlantic              57.57   4 
 20 Paul, Samantha               Plattsburgh St           57.58   3 
 21 Swindell, Tiara              George Mason             57.62   1 
 22 Smith, Marissa               Columbia                 57.64   6 
 23 Thompson, Renee              Wheaton                  57.66   6 
 24 Smith, Chanell               Uconn                    57.70   2 
 25 Vollmer, Brittany            FL Atlantic              57.70   4 
 26 Hill, Tendai                 Morgan State             57.75   3 
 27 Johnson, Quawnecia           Morgan State             57.77   3 
 28 Crayton, Whitney             Columbia                 57.89   4 
 29 Charnigo, Stephanie          Findley                  57.91   5 
 30 Plitt, Carrie                Williams                 57.98   7 
 31 Scott, Cheryl                Brown                    58.30   6 
 32 Courtney, Lauren             Holy Cross               58.31   7 
 33 Mlotkiewicz, Ashley          Manhattan                58.45  13 
 34 Kellar-Parsons, Hilary       McGill Univ              58.54   7 
 35 Jordan, Casey                BU                       58.69  10 
 36 Daley, Lisa                  Unattached               58.70   5 
 37 Mullen, April                Morgan State             58.73   6 
 38 Barrett, Natasha             Brown                    59.14   8 
 39 Marshburn, Rebecca           BU                       59.21   8 
 39 Burlock, Lindsay             Maine                    59.21   7 
 41 Glover, Lindsay              FL Atlantic              59.35   8 
 42 O'Brien, Sara                Gbtc                     59.37  10 
 43 Clement, Alicia              Morgan State             59.40   3 
 44 Robinson, Ashley             Rhode Island             59.43  11 
 45 Borodawka, Melanie           Umass Lowell             59.55  14 
 46 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross               59.71   8 
 47 Gregorek, Erin               Manhattan                59.84  11 
 48 Rosenthal, Stephanie         McGill Univ              59.91   9 
 49 Wolf, Meagan                 Lock Haven               59.93   7 
 50 Usseglio, Kimberly           New Hampshire            59.96  11 
 51 Montagano, Stephanie         Bryant                 1:00.07  21 
 52 Hull, Michelle               Harvard                1:00.12  13 
 53 Burns, Holly                 Marist                 1:00.16  11 
 54 Mackeil, Haley               Bowdoin                1:00.20  14 
 55 Battiston, Alana             McGill Univ            1:00.22  13 
 56 Reynolds, Nicole             Springfield            1:00.36  14 
 57 Smith, Kamia                 Wheaton                1:00.38  12 
 58 Foulkes, Shawna              Dartmouth              1:00.38  10 
 59 Arrington, Antoinette        Morgan State           1:00.53   6 
 60 Bankert, Robin               Dartmouth              1:00.57   7 
 61 DeBoy, Randi                 Brockport St           1:00.76  10 
 62 Ireton, Jordan               Johns Hopkins          1:00.84   9 
 63 Cervino, Lauren              Manhattan              1:00.85  12 
 64 Niness, Ashley               Colgate                1:00.93  10 
 65 Kanterman, Melissa           Oneonta St             1:00.94  14 
 66 Wasser, Aubrey               Tufts                  1:00.96  13 
 67 Woods, Stacie                Univ Rochester         1:01.17  17 
 68 Canfield, Brittany           Massachusetts          1:01.18  13 
 69 Serapiglia, Nicole           Massachusetts          1:01.19  14 
 70 Karpow, Celeste              Wheaton                1:01.24  18 
 71 Panopoulos, Julia            Phillips Exeter        1:01.27  18 
 72 McCurdy, Heather             McGill Univ            1:01.31   9 
 73 Alford, Olivia               Brandeis               1:01.34   9 
 74 Prol, Rachel                 Roberts Wesleyan       1:01.36  14 
 75 Lavoie, Sabrina              McGill Univ            1:01.46  10 
 76 Bakanowski, Brittany         Massachusetts          1:01.52  16 
 77 Okuji, Kelli                 Harvard                1:01.53  15 
 78 Doherty, Erin                Umass Lowell           1:01.56  15 
 79 Leung, Nadia                 Dartmouth              1:01.61  16 
 80 Campbell, Hannah             Amherst                1:01.76  16 
 81 Sinjour, Anifreed            Unattached             1:01.84  19 
 82 Parente, Katie               Springfield            1:01.90  13 
 83 Silkworth, Whitney           Univ Rochester         1:01.91  15 
 84 Ferraro, Amber               FL Atlantic            1:02.02  11 
 85 Kelly, Morgan                Phillips Exeter        1:02.07  18 
 86 Sussman, Lisa                Wesleyan               1:02.09  15 
 87 McCarthy, Heather            Umass Lowell           1:02.18  15 
 88 Williams, Megan              Holy Cross             1:02.19  16 
 89 Murphy, Melissa              Bentley                1:02.44  16 
 90 Rice, Janelle                Roberts Wesleyan       1:02.54  17 
 91 Chodagiri, Prashanthi        Univ Rochester         1:02.55  18 
 92 Fugazot, Andrea              Colgate                1:02.59  15 
 93 Miller, Krystal              Army                   1:02.63   8 
 94 Apa, Alissa                  McGill Univ            1:02.95  18 
 95 Winer, Marcia                Dartmouth              1:02.96  12 
 96 Capen, Melonie               Plattsburgh St         1:02.98  17 
 97 Spinelli, Katie              Holy Cross             1:03.08  17 
 98 Cote, Samantha               Wpi                    1:03.10  20 
 99 Blackburn, Lauren            Babson                 1:03.16  19 
100 Meade, Kristyn               Springfield            1:03.38  16 
101 Raymond, Nicole              Army                   1:03.45  11 
102 Winston-Rodman, Ebony        Globe Institute        1:03.49  17 
103 Thomas, Alain                Kingsborough CC        1:03.52   9 
104 Harms, Abbie                 Coast Guard            1:03.60  19 
105 Sacca, Janine                Oneonta St             1:03.76  17 
106 Wolf, Julie                  Unattached             1:04.27  18 
107 Sokolow, Jessica             Bowdoin                1:04.33  20 
108 Tomc, Dana                   Coast Guard            1:04.41  20 
109 Clark, Deanna                Gbtc                   1:05.04  21 
110 Gaudette, K.C.               Coast Guard            1:05.16  21 
111 Volpe, Danielle              Wpi                    1:05.36  20 
112 McCoy, Kate                  Bentley                1:05.80  19 
113 Finley, Michelle             Massachusetts          1:06.10  19 
114 Schreiber, Liz               Wpi                    1:06.32  21 
115 Kirk, Alexis                 Univ Rochester         1:06.36  20 
116 Thomas, Cinnamon             Kingsborough CC        1:06.49  12 
117 Farkus, Cameron              Amherst                1:06.53  19 
118 Beauchamp, Marie-anne        Univ Laval             1:06.62  21 
119 Wheeler, Tenisha             Roxbury CC             1:07.32  22 
120 Coakley, Erin                Assumption             1:07.39  22 
121 Sagadore, Tamara             McGill Univ            1:07.71  20 
122 Haapanen, Elaine             Assumption             1:08.20  22 
123 Ledley, Miriam               Wheaton                1:09.10  21 
124 Callahan, Megan              Assumption             1:09.71  22 
125 Benzan, Vanessa              Regis                  1:10.41  22 
126 Smith, Rachel                Uconn                  1:11.30  12 
127 Taveras, Carmela             Mvs                    1:15.39  22 
 -- Williams, RoKesha            Morgan State               DNF   5 
 -- Douvadjian, Justine          Bryant                     DNF  12 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   1:12.51  1/25/2004   Lauren Warman, Boston University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Alison              BC                     1:15.30   1 
  2 Weider, Katie                BU                     1:15.31   1 
  3 Whitlock, Kaitlyn            Uconn                  1:16.10   1 
  4 Stoll, Natalie               Dartmouth              1:16.49   1 
  5 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore AC               1:16.77   1 
  6 Christoforo, Nicole          Colgate                1:17.17   1 
  7 Smith, Corilynn              Umass Lowell           1:17.51   2 
  8 O'Brien, Stephanie           Wesleyan               1:17.71   2 
  9 Letourneau, Vanessa          Maine                  1:18.05   2 
 10 Fisher, Kara                 New Hampshire          1:18.51   2 
 11 Barbour, Lauren              New Hampshire          1:18.99   3 
 12 Schweizer, Amanda            New Hampshire          1:19.20   3 
 13 Chase, Ali                   Bowdoin                1:19.61   4 
 14 Kloiber, Christine           Gbtc                   1:19.86   6 
 15 Grammenos, Sophia            Holy Cross             1:20.20   3 
 16 Howell, Tracy                New Hampshire          1:20.23   3 
 17 Levenson, Carly              Amherst                1:20.33   4 
 18 Hall, Latoya                 Army                   1:20.37   2 
 19 Niness, Ashley               Colgate                1:20.57   3 
 20 Papalia, Amy                 Bentley                1:20.84   3 
 21 Musso, Kara                  BC                     1:20.96   4 
 22 Edmunds, Jullian             BC                     1:20.99   5 
 23 Fugazot, Andrea              Colgate                1:21.44   5 
 24 Murray, Christine            Army                   1:22.02   5 
 25 Silverman, Kate              Amherst                1:22.14   4 
 26 Tingue, Andrea               Unattached             1:22.27   4 
 27 Wierda, Lauryn               Army                   1:22.33   4 
 28 Lawrie, Meghan               Dartmouth              1:22.70   5 
 29 Riker, Dana                  Bowdoin                1:22.75   6 
 30 Heaslip, Emily               Williams               1:23.04   2 
 31 Graham, Heather              Univ Rochester         1:23.67   6 
 32 Malone, Katie                Northeastern           1:24.18   5 
 33 Palacios, Mariana            Amherst                1:24.29   6 
 34 Kiraly, Kristen              Colgate                1:24.54   5 
 35 Cheung, Hoiwan               Amherst                1:24.71   6 
 36 Spicer, Karina               Brockport St           1:28.07   6 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   4:30.61  1/30/2004   Kim Smith, Providence College             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGettigan, Roisin           New Balance            4:37.45  
  2 Byrne, Deirdre               Unattached             4:37.76  
  3 Minty, Jess                  New Balance            4:46.42  
  4 Scott, Sascha                Unattached             4:48.43  
  5 Owen, Meghan                 Providence             4:49.33  
  6 Driscoll, Jessica            BC                     4:51.15  
  7 Irvin, Kate                  Nike Cptc              4:53.36  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Oneonta St             4:54.55  
  9 McCabe, Allison              Gbtc                   4:55.38  
 10 Paulsen, Laura               Johns Hopkins          4:57.27  
 11 Crispin, Sarah               Tufts                  4:57.34  
 12 Giuffre, Brooke              Brown                  4:57.64  
 13 Smith, Alison                Mach Los TC            4:59.65  
 14 Kondratjeva, Olga            Williams               5:01.32  
 15 Cunningham, Caitlin          Dartmouth              5:02.98  
 16 Tabor, Laura                 Dartmouth              5:02.99  
 17 Crowley, Liz                 Colgate                5:03.33  
 17 Clark, Caitlyn               Assumption             5:03.33  
 19 Onderko, Laura               Bowdoin                5:04.54  
 20 Failing, Hannah              Colgate                5:07.07  
 21 Marzouk, Sara                So Maine TC            5:09.00  
 22 Stevens-Rumann, Camille      Brandeis               5:09.10  
 23 Schumacher, Amie             Providence             5:09.33  
 24 Bisceglia, Megan             Brandeis               5:09.65  
 25 D'Aniello, Lisa              Marist                 5:09.73  
 26 McNamara, Julie              Williams               5:10.24  
 27 Andrus, Gretchen             BC                     5:10.55  
 28 Wighton, Anne                BU                     5:10.55  
 29 Arons, JoEllen               Coast Guard            5:11.08  
 30 Gendron, Caroline            Gatineau TF            5:11.70  
 31 Teitsworth, Elly             Williams               5:12.04  
 32 Gagnier, Adrienne            Rit                    5:12.19  
 33 Galleher, Sophie             Amherst                5:12.30  
 34 FitzPatrick, Devan           Colby                  5:12.51  
 35 Knespl, Medena               BC                     5:12.60  
 36 DeIngenis, Dana              Stonehill              5:13.04  
 37 Desharnais, Kelly            Unattached             5:13.19  
 38 Bertolone, Dyan              Roberts Wesleyan       5:13.21  
 39 Petit, Elizabeth             Colby                  5:13.22  
 40 Hickok, Elonnai              Maine                  5:14.22  
 41 Rozeboom, Latricia           New Hampshire          5:14.49  
 42 Eustace, Courtney            Bowdoin                5:14.85  
 43 Grabowiecka, Monika          FL Atlantic            5:14.93  
 44 York, Alicia                 George Mason           5:15.80  
 45 Corbett, Nyika               Swarthmore             5:16.02  
 46 Adams, Jennifer              Keene State            5:16.08  
 47 Cole, Lisa                   Univ Rochester         5:16.15  
 48 Balentine, Molly             Bates                  5:16.88  
 49 Brigham, Alyssa              Springfield            5:16.91  
 50 Hogen, Rachel                Johns Hopkins          5:17.54  
 51 Clay, Katie                  Holy Cross             5:17.67  
 52 Woods, Meghan                Wpi                    5:17.69  
 53 Hill, Sarah                  Williams               5:17.76  
 54 Schricker, Madelyn           BC                     5:18.32  
 55 Ellison, Laura               Williams               5:18.71  
 56 Merullo, Sarah               Umass Lowell           5:19.76  
 57 Knott, Tessa                 Coast Guard            5:20.53  
 58 Maciewicz, Morgan            Bates                  5:20.66  
 59 Adaniya, Hana                Mit                    5:21.28  
 60 Miner, Kristina              Trinity                5:21.37  
 61 Hasselwander, Kellie         Univ Rochester         5:21.61  
 62 Marvel, Kathryn              Colgate                5:21.75  
 63 McCarron, Jayna              Coast Guard            5:22.04  
 64 Eidmann, Kat                 Dartmouth              5:22.04  
 65 Hegarty, Jen                 New Balance            5:22.79  
 66 Edgar, Andrea                Army                   5:23.01  
 67 Pisarik, Beth                Brandeis               5:23.23  
 68 Reilly, Laura                Marist                 5:23.58  
 69 Terrin, Emily                Brandeis               5:24.70  
 70 Wilson, Teri                 Brockport St           5:25.86  
 71 Rizzolo, Katie               Tufts                  5:26.52  
 72 Brustolon, Laura             Maine                  5:26.58  
 73 Sorrell, Kelly               Riverside AC           5:27.18  
 74 Kielty, Jess                 Colgate                5:27.50  
 75 Oliver, Emily                Colgate                5:28.23  
 76 Fox, Margaret                Holy Cross             5:28.52  
 77 Howe, Shelby                 Maine                  5:28.57  
 78 Osgood, Emily                New Hampshire          5:30.48  
 79 Davis, Diana                 Williams               5:30.53  
 80 Wegman, Roxanne              Army                   5:30.81  
 81 McCarthy, Laura              Providence             5:31.42  
 82 Domermuth, Sarah             Marist                 5:31.89  
 83 Riley, Lauren                Providence             5:33.23  
 84 Janssen, Sarah               Manhattan              5:34.84  
 85 Happnie, Rebecca             Brandeis               5:35.55  
 86 Bernarde, Kathryn            Marist                 5:36.33  
 87 Goldberg, Lindsey            Brockport St           5:36.96  
 88 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          Phillips Exeter        5:37.33  
 89 Banks, Jenna                 Umass Lowell           5:39.75  
 90 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate                5:44.44  
 91 Ports, Sarah                 Unattached             5:47.04  
 92 Pierce, Janelle              Roberts Wesleyan       5:47.97  
 93 Raymond, Emily               Gbtc                   5:51.98  
 94 Barnaby, Victoria            Gbtc                   5:52.05  
 95 Carten, Maura                Unattached             6:04.33  
 96 Nolan, Amie                  Assumption             6:19.42  
 97 Lyons, Sarah                 Titans RC              6:35.18  
 98 Harada, Mary                 Liberty AC             7:25.51  
 -- O'Shea, Emer                 Baa                        DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   2:01.42  1/4/2004    Jennifer Twomby, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Caitlin              BC                     2:08.32  
  2 Hennigar, Heather            Halifax Tigers         2:09.06  
  3 Waterson, Caryn              Nike Cptc              2:10.12  
  4 MacLean, Leanna              Halifax Tigers         2:10.13  
  5 Ferjan, Naja                 Brown                  2:10.44  
  6 Lachesis, Serita             Columbia               2:10.57  
  7 Heitkamp, Mary               BC                     2:10.75  
  8 Mazandi, Vanessa             Nike Cptc              2:13.82  
  9 Margraf, Alana               Findley                2:14.32  
 10 Dannwolf, Amy                BU                     2:14.49  
 11 Belliveau, Jessica           Maine                  2:14.67  
 12 Maguire, Keely               Lynx Elite             2:15.11  
 13 Simmons, Danielle            Rit                    2:15.12  
 14 Millard, Maria               Amherst                2:15.26  
 15 Miller, Sarah                Keene State            2:15.42  
 16 Henry, Alicia                BC                     2:15.63  
 17 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Oneonta St             2:15.66  
 18 Robie, Lissy                 Williams               2:15.75  
 19 Haley, Rebecca               New Hampshire          2:15.84  
 20 Calderwood, Lily             Wheaton                2:17.37  
 21 McCollum, Vivian             Morgan State           2:17.65  
 22 Elliott, Katie               Providence             2:17.93  
 23 Sullivan, Christine          BC                     2:18.75  
 24 Christoforo, Nicole          Colgate                2:18.76  
 25 Clarke, Jessica              Williams               2:18.95  
 26 Mullarky, Caitlin            Swarthmore             2:19.14  
 27 Shook, Abbie                 Findley                2:19.27  
 28 Kuntz, Robin                 Williams               2:19.35  
 29 DaLomba, Christina           Umass Lowell           2:19.48  
 30 Murphy, Caitlin              Amherst                2:19.65  
 31 Khalid, Sekayi               Morgan State           2:19.65  
 32 Van Arnam, Marcy             Dartmouth              2:19.76  
 33 Simms, Shala                 Lock Haven             2:20.03  
 34 Ramirez, Megan               Dartmouth              2:20.10  
 35 Mullen, April                Morgan State           2:20.20  
 36 Schock, Katherine            Providence             2:20.31  
 37 Casey, Meaghan               Brandeis               2:20.33  
 38 King, Keelan                 Uconn                  2:20.34  
 39 Coriarty, Kristina           Stonehill              2:20.49  
 40 Cronen, Ashley               New Balance            2:20.50  
 41 Wells, Laura                 Williams               2:20.53  
 42 Nichols, Hannah              Brown                  2:20.55  
 43 Douma, Alyssa                Lock Haven             2:20.69  
 44 Wahl, Chris                  Marist                 2:20.72  
 45 Williams, Ariel              Williams               2:20.89  
 46 MacDonald, Heather           Colby                  2:20.90  
 47 Davis, Ciara                 Morgan State           2:21.04  
 48 Harrington, Meghan           Uconn                  2:21.13  
 49 Junod, Nicki                 Uconn                  2:21.16  
 50 Mazzio, Courtney             Holy Cross             2:21.31  
 51 Mitchel, Nora                Williams               2:21.33  
 52 Rankovic, Jelena             Manhattan              2:21.45  
 53 Murphy, Megan                Wpi                    2:21.50  
 54 Oestmann, Toni               Army                   2:21.53  
 55 Gunter, Stephanie            George Mason           2:21.57  
 56 Anderson, Emily              Rhode Island           2:21.59  
 57 Wilcox, Ashley               FL Atlantic            2:21.60  
 58 Eiseman, Elizabeth           Wellesley              2:21.92  
 59 Carifio, Chrissy             Holy Cross             2:22.01  
 60 Ahearn, Amy                  Bowdoin                2:22.07  
 61 Gumbs, Patricia              FL Atlantic            2:22.13  
 62 Smyth, Kathleen              BC                     2:22.14  
 63 Dancewicz, Diana             Umass Lowell           2:22.16  
 64 D'Auria, Kat                 Brown                  2:22.17  
 65 Shih, Anna                   Tufts                  2:22.24  
 66 McKeon, Lacey                BC                     2:22.25  
 67 Lemire, Allie                Trinity                2:22.41  
 68 Bernier, Amy                 BC                     2:22.54  
 69 Varble, Nicole               Rit                    2:22.64  
 70 Wild, Lizzy                  Dartmouth              2:22.81  
 71 Howard, Katie                Williams               2:22.87  
 72 Yocum, Amy                   George Mason           2:22.94  
 73 Ferry, Jackie                Tufts                  2:22.98  
 74 Meyer, Taylor                BC                     2:23.08  
 75 Perreault, Eryka             Manhattan              2:23.23  
 76 Mullins, Austin              New Hampshire          2:23.27  
 77 Steenburgh, Megan            Uconn                  2:23.36  
 78 Perron, Brooke               Assumption             2:23.59  
 79 Gollub, Sarah                Univ Rochester         2:23.70  
 80 Knudson, Karin               Williams               2:23.73  
 81 Davidson, Ashley             Massachusetts          2:23.81  
 82 Jackson, Toni                FL Atlantic            2:23.92  
 83 Mattar, Stephanie            Massachusetts          2:24.18  
 84 Sheedy, Caroline             Bentley                2:24.37  
 85 Heinecke, Kristina           Army                   2:24.38  
 86 Bradshaw, Andrea             Mit                    2:24.39  
 87 Robbins, Samantha            Bentley                2:24.46  
 88 Curtin, Jennifer             Massachusetts          2:24.58  
 89 Breaux, Catherine            Providence             2:24.59  
 90 Gentès, Sabrina              Phenix                 2:25.04  
 91 Weismann, Vicki              Uconn                  2:25.19  
 92 Priedeman, Molly             Amherst                2:25.46  
 93 Gregorek, Rachel             Providence             2:25.63  
 94 Kim, Margaret                Army                   2:26.45  
 95 Glover, Lindsay              FL Atlantic            2:26.85  
 96 Alpaio, Julia                Brandeis               2:26.86  
 97 Smith, Natasha               Unattached             2:27.19  
 98 Clement, Alicia              Morgan State           2:27.23  
 99 Paull, Angela                New Hampshire          2:27.38  
100 Alleyne, Triva               Kingsborough CC        2:27.42  
101 Ross, Alyssa                 Brandeis               2:27.46  
102 Lebovich, Taylor             Uconn                  2:27.78  
103 Kaidas, Katie                Roberts Wesleyan       2:27.92  
104 Reggie, Mary Doris           Amherst                2:28.18  
105 Jones, Jhana                 Globe Institute        2:28.35  
106 Tangen, Jayna                Army                   2:28.65  
107 Burke, Christina             Marist                 2:29.32  
108 Ferry, Melissa               George Mason           2:30.38  
109 Giunta, Suzanne              Univ Rochester         2:30.45  
110 Geer, Suzanne                Williams               2:31.18  
111 Morency, Rebecca             Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:31.86  
112 Connolly, Rebecca            Mvs                    2:32.95  
113 Granish, Allyson             Brockport St           2:32.97  
114 Bendert, Chelsea             Oneonta St             2:33.02  
115 Paluilis, Caitlin            Holy Cross             2:33.44  
116 Sionne, Brianna              Brandeis               2:33.59  
117 Benson, Lauren               Amherst                2:33.62  
118 Evans, Accaiya               George Mason           2:34.04  
119 Tucker, Maura                Wellesley              2:34.12  
120 Invernizzi, Katelin          Boston-North TC        2:34.55  
121 Vilord, Julie                Uconn                  2:36.47  
122 Evans, Meagan                Bryant                 2:38.90  
123 Spicer, Karina               Brockport St           2:39.80  
124 Jamiel, Morgan               Wheaton                2:45.97  
125 Lane, Voni                   Regis                  3:01.83  
 -- Decker, Sarah                Columbia                   DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   2:51.10  1/29/2005   Emer O'Shea, Providence College           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Amy                Reebok                 2:44.51 FACILITY RECORD!
  2 Warren, Jessica              McGill Univ            2:52.14  
  3 Heyde, Jennifer              BC                     2:55.39  
  4 O'Brien, Katy                Tufts                  2:55.73  
  5 McCabe, Allison              Gbtc                   2:56.88  
  6 McInnes, Caroline            Halifax Tigers         2:56.98  
  7 Lightman, Deborah            McGill Univ            2:57.49  
  8 Jette, Stephanie             Maine                  2:57.82  
  9 Muddiman, Trish              McGill Univ            2:57.92  
 10 Bishop, Melissa              Univ Ottawa            2:57.98  
 11 Whalen, Nicole               New Hampshire          2:58.87  
 12 Sherman, Melissa             Baa                    2:59.13  
 13 Kondratjeva, Olga            Williams               2:59.14  
 14 Novak, Shantelle             Guelph                 2:59.76  
 15 Radermacher, Megan           Manhattan              3:00.69  
 16 Robertson, Elysia            Univ Ottawa            3:00.84  
 17 Jean-Philippe, Sonia         McGill Univ            3:00.91  
 18 Korich, Faye                 Columbia               3:01.00  
 19 Koenig, Nikki                McGill Univ            3:01.01  
 20 Vanos, Jenni                 Guelph                 3:01.55  
 21 Reifer, Jessica              Unattached             3:02.01  
 22 Bolger, Adrienne             Mit                    3:02.12  
 23 Walker, Lauren               Harvard                3:02.31  
 24 Crowley, Liz                 Colgate                3:02.50  
 25 Bemis, Heather               Williams               3:02.65  
 26 Scofield, Bret               Williams               3:02.89  
 27 Geihe, Erika                 Harvard                3:03.05  
 28 Powell, Barbara              Bentley                3:03.07  
 29 Kiraly, Kristen              Colgate                3:03.39  
 30 Onderko, Laura               Bowdoin                3:03.71  
 31 Mok, Yvonne                  New Balance            3:03.77  
 32 Failing, Hannah              Colgate                3:04.01  
 33 Schickner, Lindsey           Bowdoin                3:04.02  
 34 Consiglio, Mary              Manhattan              3:04.55  
 35 Rice, Sara                   Roberts Wesleyan       3:04.61  
 36 Belanger, Jolene             Maine                  3:05.40  
 37 Campelia, Gina               Bowdoin                3:06.54  
 38 Allegretti, Susan            Tufts                  3:07.18  
 39 Makai, Kate                  Tufts                  3:07.62  
 40 Feely, Mary                  Williams               3:07.97  
 41 Ryan, Colleen                Marist                 3:08.09  
 42 Fladseth, Kristin            Dartmouth              3:08.39  
 43 Spilka, Colleen              Holy Cross             3:08.58  
 44 Hyland, Megan                Holy Cross             3:08.91  
 45 Cohen, Brenda                Harvard                3:08.94  
 46 Pratt, Katie                 Wheaton                3:09.06  
 47 Meagher, Katie               Unattached             3:09.52  
 48 Wentz, Jacqui                Mit                    3:09.61  
 49 Brassard, Sarah              Umass Lowell           3:10.40  
 50 Fallon, Brittany             Conn College           3:10.59  
 51 Merritt, Brynn               BC                     3:11.26  
 52 Hill, Sarah                  Williams               3:11.39  
 53 Setless, Jess                Harvard                3:11.76  
 54 Nguyen, Ngoc                 Univ Laval             3:11.81  
 55 Haefner, Hilary              Univ Rochester         3:12.16  
 56 Guyon, Martine               Univ Laval             3:12.41  
 57 Grondines, Melissa           Univ Laval             3:12.71  
 58 Eustace, Courtney            Bowdoin                3:13.17  
 59 St-Aubin, Mia                Univ Ottawa            3:14.44  
 60 Hasselwander, Kellie         Univ Rochester         3:14.55  
 61 McComb, Allie                Univ Rochester         3:15.03  
 62 Given, Rachel                Univ Rochester         3:15.38  
 63 Locke, Tiffany               Univ Ottawa            3:16.57  
 64 Oliver, Emily                Colgate                3:18.19  
 65 Abramson, Tiffany            Harvard                3:18.94  
 66 Knapp, Alex                  Bowdoin                3:19.57  
 67 Laliberté, Laurence          Univ Laval             3:19.68  
 68 Tucker, Maura                Wellesley              3:24.08  
 69 Beauchamp, Marie-anne        Univ Laval             3:27.03  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   8:58.55  2/13/2004   Marie Davenport, New Balance T.C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Salome               Iona College           9:16.72  
  2 Lindsay, Carson              Tri-city TC            9:24.70  
  3 Laytham, Amanda              Syracuse Charger       9:30.21  
  4 Plank, McKayla               Unattached             9:31.48  
  5 Woods, Danelle               Ottawa Lions           9:33.54  
  6 Ballard, Carmen              Columbia               9:34.21  
  7 Gupta, Smita                 Brown                  9:36.04  
  8 Tufts, Nikki                 Unattached             9:36.10  
  9 Lucey, Breanne               Baa                    9:37.09  
 10 Donovan, Jennifer            Baa                    9:38.24  
 11 Coon, Kristen                BC                     9:39.21  
 12 Hendrick, Susan              Columbia               9:39.77  
 13 Conlon, Aileen               Nike Cptc              9:42.42  
 14 Lister, Nichole              BC                     9:43.76  
 15 Flinn, Jessica               BC                     9:44.42  
 16 Moulton, Laura               Guelph                 9:46.56  
 17 Burdick, Laurel              BC                     9:47.01  
 18 Wright, Ariel                Brown                  9:49.48  
 19 Cliff, Rachel                Guelph                 9:51.11  
 20 Padilla, Daniella            Columbia               9:51.29  
 21 Chabot, Brielle              BC                     9:52.03  
 22 LaPlante, Laura              Columbia               9:55.33  
 23 Plante, Nicole               Umass Lowell           9:56.11  
 24 Feil, Friederike             FL Atlantic            9:59.20  
 25 Tropiano, Elise              Amherst               10:04.26  
 26 Kahn, Lindsay                Brown                 10:07.00  
 27 Wighton, Anne                BU                    10:13.50  
 28 Meyers, Laura                Columbia              10:13.74  
 29 Ridgway, Jenna               Brown                 10:14.92  
 30 Miller, Alaina               Columbia              10:15.79  
 31 Smrcina, Ali                 Dartmouth             10:17.06  
 32 Hernandez, Monica            Dartmouth             10:18.20  
 33 Partee, Kim                  Amherst               10:20.13  
 34 Hanlon, Kelly                Roberts Wesleyan      10:20.97  
 35 Costella, Andrea             Nike Cptc             10:22.36  
 36 Quinn, Deenie                McGill Univ           10:24.11  
 37 Chaisson, Kelly              Stonehill             10:24.20  
 38 Burns, Brittany              Marist                10:25.10  
 39 Hayes, Murphee               Syracuse Charger      10:25.27  
 40 Southard, Lyndsay            Manhattan             10:27.95  
 41 Gruneisen, Aryn              Dartmouth             10:28.87  
 42 Kielty, Jess                 Colgate               10:29.50  
 43 McCarthy, Elisa              Dartmouth             10:29.56  
 44 Chick, Gretchen              Gbtc                  10:29.60  
 45 Wegman, Roxanne              Army                  10:30.12  
 46 Shaw, Meaghan                Hfc Striders          10:30.75  
 47 Zan, Shiyi                   Massachusetts         10:33.33  
 48 Westcott, Stephanie          Keene State           10:33.69  
 49 Mortimer, Laura              Amherst               10:35.39  
 50 Anderson, Nicole             Amherst               10:36.56  
 51 Rogers, Sarah                Manhattan             10:36.67  
 52 Morgan, Ashley               Army                  10:36.75  
 53 Ricci, Kristin               Dartmouth             10:37.24  
 54 Moravec, Katie               Amherst               10:38.84  
 55 Williams, Emily              Bates                 10:39.54  
 56 Gardynski, Jen               Stonehill             10:39.61  
 57 Rogers, Jessica              BC                    10:39.87  
 58 Chwasciak, Katherine         5 Star                10:40.87  
 59 Walsh, Brenna                Maine                 10:41.02  
 60 Schillinger, Mary            Brandeis              10:41.46  
 61 Bertolone, Donna             Roberts Wesleyan      10:41.58  
 62 Sullivan, Blair              Dartmouth             10:41.77  
 63 Boland, Michele              Keene State           10:42.51  
 64 Mannino, Kerri               Marist                10:43.66  
 65 Campbell, Orianna            Columbia              10:45.18  
 66 Alizzi, Elizabeth            Holy Cross            10:45.30  
 67 Kennedy, Anne                Columbia              10:46.11  
 68 McCollum, Reba               Uconn                 10:46.40  
 69 Trauscht, Melissa            Manhattan             10:47.40  
 70 Cunningham, Orlaith          Uconn                 10:47.94  
 71 Dobbin, Ellen                Manhattan             10:49.43  
 72 Jacoby, Ryan                 Williams              10:49.72  
 73 Kreiger-Redwood, Anja        Columbia              10:50.32  
 74 Lacey, Melissa               Conn College          10:50.61  
 75 Natalia, Rey de Castro       Williams              10:51.12  
 76 Groeger, Lena                Brown                 10:51.52  
 77 Luke, Claire                 Holy Cross            10:54.49  
 78 Locke, Tiffany               Univ Ottawa           10:54.69  
 79 Dalton, Liz                  Amherst               10:56.89  
 80 Eynatian, Lauren             Stonehill             10:57.10  
 81 O'Donnell, Erin              Massachusetts         10:57.89  
 82 Johnson, Holly               Umass Lowell          10:58.27  
 83 Brogan, Colleen              Brown                 11:00.83  
 84 Knapp, Alex                  Bowdoin               11:01.51  
 85 Kubeja, Lynn                 BC                    11:01.64  
 86 English, Caitlin             Colgate               11:01.97  
 87 Topalian, Katie              Marist                11:03.52  
 88 Davenport, Jen               Brandeis              11:03.56  
 89 Bradley, Jennifer            Colgate               11:05.39  
 90 Kennedy, Erin                Manhattan             11:06.98  
 91 Leslie, Sara                 Uconn                 11:07.08  
 92 Yoe, Moira                   Williams              11:10.80  
 93 Rawson, Amanda               Wheaton               11:14.11  
 94 Bellisle, Marge              Unattached            11:14.46  
 95 de Lannoy, Louise            McGill Univ           11:15.62  
 96 Gosling, Katie               Wellesley             11:16.12  
 97 Gielow, Elisha               Roberts Wesleyan      11:17.29  
 98 Croteau, Sarah               Holy Cross            11:17.36  
 99 Blanchard, Rachael           Wellesley             11:18.84  
100 Golemme, Leslie              Liberty AC            11:19.66  
101 Damon, Amy                   Wellesley             11:20.02  
102 Harlow, Elizabeth            Massachusetts         11:21.13  
103 Thomas, Emily                Umass Lowell          11:22.07  
104 Weertman, Renee              McGill Univ           11:23.06  
105 Lawler, Erin                 Maine                 11:24.40  
106 Mevorach, Cait               Bowdoin               11:25.77  
107 Hird, Anne                   Unattached            11:27.87  
108 Connolly, Ally               Brandeis              11:28.77  
109 Snyder, Chrissy              Marist                11:30.95  
110 Fortkiewicz, Susan           Colgate               11:35.92  
111 Linov, Pam                   Liberty AC            11:38.29  
112 Soukhanov, Elizabeth         Liberty AC            11:39.35  
113 Gross, Nerissa               Maine                 11:40.39  
114 Mallick, Emily               Westchester TC        11:41.31  
115 Lauterbach, Ada              Unattached            11:41.33  
116 Taft, Jen                    Plattsburgh St        11:55.89  
117 Gaglione, Alyssa             Assumption            12:19.12  
118 Patten, Bernice              Marist                12:22.89  
119 Padula, Lauren               Assumption            12:41.72  
 -- Chepkonga, Janet             Morgan State               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   14:50.46  2/11/2005   Kim Smith, Reebok                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kim                   Reebok                14:59.62  
  2 Cullen, Mary                 Reebok                15:22.35  
  3 Davenport, Marie             Reebok                15:38.66  
  4 Wiszowaty, Toni              Plattsburgh St        16:52.81  
  5 Raymond, Emily               Gbtc                  17:02.70  
  6 Davis, Ellen                 Wesleyan              17:07.48  
  7 Garrahan, Shauneen           Amherst               17:12.50  
  8 Prisby, Karen                Colby                 17:14.32  
  9 Carrara, Christy             New Balance           17:23.86  
 10 Anderson, Cindy              Unattached            17:28.50  
 11 Lenihan, Steph               Columbia              17:29.67  
 12 Maria, Monks                 Mit                   17:30.19  
 13 King, Anna                   Colby                 17:30.66  
 14 Wilson, Heather              Amherst               17:38.94  
 15 Asher, Rachel                Williams              17:39.09  
 16 Leland, Shelby               Columbia              17:39.66  
 17 Hayden, Laura                Gbtc                  17:43.87  
 18 DeRosa, Christina            Massachusetts         17:44.70  
 19 Ossola, Irena                Columbia              17:45.70  
 20 Scott, Katie                 Lake Superior         17:45.95  
 21 Busby, Allison               Plattsburgh St        17:49.52  
 22 Gill, Liz                    Columbia              17:52.07  
 23 O'Leary, Megan               Col New Jersey        17:54.14  
 24 Sullivan, Nora               Brown                 18:03.45  
 25 Sliker, Trisha               Rit                   18:05.23  
 26 Recny, Alyssa                Plattsburgh St        18:06.48  
 27 McAnaney, Meaghan            Colgate               18:08.15  
 28 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport DP          18:10.26  
 29 DeVincent, Bridget           Stonehill             18:13.73  
 30 Radzik, Nicole               Bryant                18:21.16  
 31 McGrath, Martine             Col New Jersey        18:34.01  
 32 Sergi, Jill                  Conn College          18:36.27  
 33 Scheller, Lindsay            Lock Haven            18:37.97  
 34 Kourtz, Amanda               Unattached            18:40.68  
 35 Kierans, Cuisle              Massachusetts         18:43.36  
 36 Marecki, Madeleine           Brown                 18:49.64  
 37 Kelly, Elizabeth             Gbtc                  18:54.39  
 38 Nash, Melissa                Bentley               19:02.41  
 39 Fronrath, Barbara            FL Atlantic           19:08.08  
 40 Richenderfer, Laura          Univ Rochester        19:10.84  
 41 Bacon, Margaret              Conn College          19:11.14  
 42 Knight, Jamie                Bowdoin               19:12.67  
 43 Ravitz, Anya                 Wellesley             19:17.19  
 44 McMillan, Nadia              Johns Hopkins         19:25.41  
 45 Wilcox, Allison              FL Atlantic           19:32.06  
 46 Mathews, Meaghan             Gr Springfield        19:38.50  
 47 Allen, Stacy                 Univ Rochester        19:42.27  
 48 Jarrard, Jessica             Unattached            19:43.20  
 49 Garrity, Caitlin             Marist                19:50.67  
 50 Sullivan, Amanda             Roberts Wesleyan      19:53.78  
 51 Flanders, Yvonne             Assumption            20:43.85  
 52 Siglin, Jen                  Brockport St          20:45.75  
 -- Doshi, Megha                 Gbtc                       DNF  
 -- Famous, Katie                Gbtc                       DNF  
 -- Curran, Meghan               Army                       DNF  
 -- Agule, Katy                  Brandeis                   DNF  
 -- Ennis, Lexie                 Marist                     DNF  
 -- Sayer, Amber                 Massachusetts              DNF  
 -- Siegrist, Sloan              Gbtc                       DNF  
 -- Kasabian-Larson, Sarah       Gr Springfield             DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    7.80  1/30/2004   Melanie Walker, Essex C.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garner, April                Shore AC                  7.89q  1 
  2 Booth, Yanique               FL Atlantic               7.93q  1 
  3 Williams, RoKesha            Morgan State              8.13q  1 
  4 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans TC                 8.13q  1 
  5 Hill, Kasey                  BC                        8.19q  2 
  6 Sherman, Katherine           BC                        8.22q  1 
  7 Riel, Tiana                  BC                        8.32q  3 
  8 Iyoha, Osamuede              Columbia                  8.37q  2 
  9 Outman, Maddie               Williams                  8.38q  2 
 10 Glover, Jen                  Army                      8.41q  1 
 11 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      8.42q  1 
 12 Mattear, Toyria              FL Atlantic               8.46q  3 
 13 Quarles, Kiah                New Hampshire             8.52q  3 
 14 Perez, LaKeisha              Rit                       8.55q  4 
 15 George, Phylicia             Uconn                     8.56q  2 
 16 Barber, Lauren               Unattached                8.60q  3 
 17 McDevitt, Chrissy            Marist                    8.60   4 
 18 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton                   8.64   2 
 19 Amanda, White                Trinity                   8.67   3 
 20 Ramsay, Keva                 Morgan State              8.72   2 
 21 Smith, Natasha               Unattached                8.72   5 
 22 Marshburn, Rebecca           BU                        8.75   4 
 23 Stefans, Emily               Uconn                     8.81   5 
 24 Jordan, Casey                BU                        8.86   4 
 25 Lesway, Jackie               Ottawa Lions              8.88   5 
 26 Carr, Melissa                BU                        8.89   4 
 27 Jamiel, Morgan               Wheaton                   8.96   5 
 28 Hatch, Erin                  Maine                     8.97   5 
 29 Michelotti, Victoria         Dartmouth                 8.98   3 
 30 Mello-Frost, Linee           Unattached                9.01   7 
 31 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell              9.02   5 
 32 Ciali, Lana                  Unattached                9.06   3 
 33 Remmer, Amy                  Unattached                9.07   6 
 34 Moreau, Christine            Wheaton                   9.12   6 
 35 Andrews, Michelle            Univ Rochester            9.12   5 
 36 McPhee, Aly                  McGill Univ               9.13   7 
 37 McNamara, Jen                Marist                    9.15   8 
 38 Borodawka, Melanie           Umass Lowell              9.16   6 
 39 Battiston, Alana             McGill Univ               9.19   7 
 40 Anderson, Dianna             Brown                     9.26   4 
 41 Francis, Courtney            Maine                     9.26   7 
 42 LaBella, Megan               BU                        9.27   6 
 43 Flaherty, Megan              Marist                    9.40   9 
 44 Callahan, Marissa            Unattached                9.43   7 
 45 Taft, Annie                  Army                      9.43   3 
 46 Kirk, Stephanie              Bryant                    9.46   8 
 47 Haller, Alex                 Massachusetts             9.47   6 
 48 Gurnon, Amanda               Wpi                       9.48   7 
 49 Weisman, Leah                Dartmouth                 9.48   7 
 50 Pierce, Brittany             Wheaton                   9.53   8 
 51 MacDougall, Alexandra        Manhattan                 9.62   5 
 52 Dendy, Latrica               Unattached                9.67  10 
 53 Rybak, Jennfier              Amherst                   9.67   9 
 54 Ferolito, Clarice            Holy Cross                9.70   9 
 55 Marcus, Erica                BC                        9.74   9 
 56 Lawrence, Caitlin            Providence                9.75   8 
 57 Shaw, Kelly                  Holy Cross                9.75   8 
 58 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                   9.80   8 
 59 McGinn, Amanda               Amherst                  10.05   9 
 60 Hoppe, Kathleen              New Hampshire            10.10   6 
 61 Sprague, Bessie              Brandeis                 10.14   8 
 62 Frazer, Claire               Dartmouth                10.20   9 
 63 Loomis, Kathryn              Amherst                  10.41  10 
 64 Harold, Chelsea              Unattached               10.52  10 
 65 Wood, Katie                  Brown                    10.54   9 
 66 Kuschner, Alex               Harvard                  10.55   7 
 67 Rodiguez, Cassie             Bowdoin                  12.49  10 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    7.80  1/30/2004   Melanie Walker, Essex C.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Garner, April                Shore AC                  7.95   1 
  2 Booth, Yanique               FL Atlantic               8.02   1 
  3 Williams, RoKesha            Morgan State              8.06   1 
  4 Sherman, Katherine           BC                        8.18   1 
  5 Hill, Kasey                  BC                        8.20   1 
  6 Riel, Tiana                  BC                        8.27   1 
  7 Outman, Maddie               Williams                  8.31   2 
  8 Iyoha, Osamuede              Columbia                  8.41   1 
  9 George, Phylicia             Uconn                     8.42   2 
 10 Barber, Lauren               Unattached                8.45   2 
 11 Mattear, Toyria              FL Atlantic               8.48   2 
 12 Quarles, Kiah                New Hampshire             8.50   2 
 13 Amegashie, Sylvia            Army                      8.53   2 
 14 Perez, LaKeisha              Rit                       8.58   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   3:41.63  1/30/2003   , Seton Hall Univ.                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of Connecticut  'A'                      3:44.02   1 
  2 Morgan State University  'A'                        3:47.37   1 
  3 Columbia University  'A'                            3:49.83   2 
  4 Brown University  'A'                               3:51.09   1 
  5 The University of Findlay  'A'                      3:51.14   1 
  6 Morgan State University  'B'                        3:52.43   1 
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:52.68   1 
  8 Brown University  'B'                               3:59.46   3 
  9 McGill University  'A'                              3:59.73   2 
 10 Tufts University  'A'                               3:59.73   2 
 11 Bryant University  'A'                              4:02.70   2 
 12 University of Maine  'A'                            4:04.38   2 
 13 Wheaton College  'A'                                4:04.75   4 
 14 Williams College  'A'                               4:05.72   2 
 15 Dartmouth College  'A'                              4:06.73   4 
 16 Bowdoin College  'A'                                4:07.60   3 
 17 Globe Institute of Technology  'A'                  4:08.09   4 
 18 University of Rochester  'A'                        4:08.43   5 
 19 Marist College  'A'                                 4:08.55   5 
 20 Amherst College  'A'                                4:08.63   3 
 21 Brockport State  'A'                                4:09.16   3 
 22 Springfield College  'A'                            4:09.18   4 
 23 Plattsburgh State  'A'                              4:10.45   4 
 24 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                       4:11.63   3 
 25 Wpi  'A'                                            4:12.76   5 
 26 Kingsborough Community College  'A'                 4:13.33   3 
 27 Roberts Wesleyan College  'A'                       4:15.34   4 
 28 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                       4:17.44   5 
 29 Colgate University  'A'                             4:23.56   5 
 30 University of Rochester  'B'                        4:39.05   5 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
TTC Facility:   9:40.80  3/6/2004    , Providence College                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stonehill College  'A'                              9:53.47  
  2 Lock Haven University  'A'                          9:55.59  
  3 University of Maine  'A'                            9:56.51  
  4 Williams College  'A'                              10:01.14  
  5 University of Massachusetts Lo  'A'                10:01.92  
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                           10:04.11  
  7 Rit  'A'                                           10:05.62  
  8 Oneonta State  'A'                                 10:05.87  
  9 Trinity College  'A'                               10:05.98  
 10 Manhattan  College  'A'                            10:13.22  
 11 Amherst College  'A'                               10:17.07  
 12 Mit  'A'                                           10:19.88  
 13 Bentley College  'A'                               10:26.34  
 14 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                  10:27.30  
 15 Brockport State  'A'                               10:28.09  
 16 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                      10:28.86  
 17 Wpi  'A'                                           10:29.30  
 18 University of Rochester  'A'                       10:35.49  
 19 University of Ottawa  'A'                          10:36.50  
 20 Roxbury Community College  'A'                     11:32.71  



Licensed to Boston University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2007 07:41 PM
            2007 St  Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2007 to 2/10/2007            
                               Boston University                               
                                  Boston, MA.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   1.83m  1/30/2003   Kristy Laramee, Mid-Vermont TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mullen, Deirdre              Shore AC                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Robinson, Brittany           Morgan State             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Ponomarenko, Olga            Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Parker, Nicole               Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Knight, Carin                Uconn                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Porter, Rachael              Uconn                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Hawkes, Jennifer             Gbtc                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Harlow, Jennifer             Wheaton                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Smith, Natasha               Unattached              J1.68m    5-06.00 
 10 McConney, Epiphany           Manhattan                1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Hatch, Erin                  Maine                    1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Ramsay, Keva                 Morgan State             1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport St             1.63m    5-04.25 
 14 LaBella, Megan               BU                       1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Bernier, Suzanne             Brandeis                 1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Regan, Julie                 BC                       1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Hergrueter, Anja             Brown                    1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Boyle, Kerri                 Brockport St             1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Walter, Christi              Roberts Wesleyan         1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Dupuis, Amanda               Holy Cross               1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Roccio, Amy                  New Hampshire            1.58m    5-02.25 
 22 Uang, Joyce                  Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 O'Toole, Katelyn             Massachusetts            1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Gannon, Katelyn              Wheaton                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Biehl, Elizabeth             Massachusetts            1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Haller, Alex                 Massachusetts            1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Williams, RoKesha            Morgan State             1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Battiston, Alana             McGill Univ              1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Donadio, Nicole              Marist                   1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Landry, Jamie                Univ Rochester           1.53m    5-00.25 
 22 Sutey, Ellen                 Army                     1.53m    5-00.25 
 32 O'Brien, Tarah               Wheaton                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 32 Giffard, Sarah               Bryant                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 32 Fargione, Catie              Marist                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 32 Flaherty, Megan              Marist                   1.48m    4-10.25 
 32 Stadt, Samantha              Providence               1.48m    4-10.25 
 32 McBall, Sequoia              St. John's               1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Peterson, Danica             Wheaton                     NH            
 -- Smith, Tonia                 Wheaton                     NH            
 -- Jamiel, Morgan               Wheaton                     NH            
 -- Wood, Katie                  Brown                       NH            
 -- Sattler, Monika              Bryant                      NH            
 -- Trant, Katie                 Babson                      NH            
 -- Janes, Seanna                Roberts Wesleyan            NH            
 -- Gelinas, Ashley              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Owen, Kerry                  Marist                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   3.85m  1/30/2003   Ashley Nolet, Air Time AC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Battista, Noelle             Air Time                 3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Olds, Kristen                Brown                    3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Chang, Tiffany               Brown                    3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross              J3.41m   11-02.25 
  5 Rayburn, Carly               Unattached              J3.41m   11-02.25 
  6 Wong, Cassandra              Brown                   J3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Farrell, Jane                Air Time                 3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 McKee, Megan                 McGill Univ              3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Marsh, Keely                 Brown                    3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Hutchinson, Jenny            Plattsburgh St           3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Usborne, Esther              McGill Univ              3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Romeri, Fiona                BU                       3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Ciambra, Rita                New Hampshire            3.26m   10-08.25 
  7 Oberg, Tara                  Williams                 3.26m   10-08.25 
 15 Chapin, Molly                Massachusetts            3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Thomas, Allyson              Maine                    3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Romeri, Sophia               Air Time                 3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Depalo, Danielle             Air Time                 3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Poggi, Jenna                 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Head, Christine              Air Time                 3.06m   10-00.50 
 15 Patterson, Lindsey           Air Time                 3.06m   10-00.50 
 22 Cherukuri, Anjuli            Univ Rochester           2.86m    9-04.50 
 22 Eagan, Haley                 Brockport St             2.86m    9-04.50 
 22 Maritz, Mimi                 BU                       2.86m    9-04.50 
 22 MacDougall, Alexandra        Manhattan                2.86m    9-04.50 
 -- Gregory, Stephanie           Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Smith, LeeAnne               Air Time                    NH            
 -- Opalenik, Courtney           Wheaton                     NH            
 -- Brager, Allison              Brown                       NH            
 -- Denton, Alisandra            Colgate                     NH            
 -- Rodiguez, Cassie             Bowdoin                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   6.33m  1/30/2004   Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans TC                6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Hill, Kasey                  BC                       5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 Baldwin, Paulette            LeMans TC                5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Ford, Whitney                BU                       5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Rogers, Jen                  Uconn                    5.48m   17-11.75 
  6 Riel, Tiana                  BC                       5.38m   17-08.00 
  7 Hendricks, Ryann             George Mason             5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Outman, Maddie               Williams                 5.34m   17-06.25 
  8 Doctor, Caroline             Williams                 5.34m   17-06.25 
 10 Mundry, Gillian              Umass Lowell             5.27m   17-03.50 
 11 Miller, Julia                Army                     5.21m   17-01.25 
 12 McCaslin, Rachel             Maine                    5.20m   17-00.75 
 13 Hadfield, Melissa            BC                       5.19m   17-00.50 
 14 Kehoe, Kelly                 Roberts Wesleyan         5.14m   16-10.50 
 15 Hazlewood, Camille           BU                       5.13m   16-10.00 
 16 Barber, Lauren               Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
 16 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa Lions             5.08m   16-08.00 
 18 Sosnoski, Nicole             Brockport St             5.07m   16-07.75 
 18 Quarles, Kiah                New Hampshire            5.07m   16-07.75 
 20 McDevitt, Chrissy            Marist                   5.04m   16-06.50 
 20 Baldwin, Rikki               Brown                    5.04m   16-06.50 
 22 Fannicci, Alyssa             BU                       5.02m   16-05.75 
 23 Sherman, Katherine           BC                       5.00m   16-05.00 
 23 Pierpont, Jenny              Maine                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 23 Westcott, Amanda             Roberts Wesleyan         5.00m   16-05.00 
 26 Whitley, Joell               Wheaton                  4.96m   16-03.25 
 27 Soares, Dawn Cheri           Massachusetts            4.93m   16-02.25 
 28 Dai, Melody                  Dartmouth                4.92m   16-01.75 
 29 LaBella, Megan               BU                       4.91m   16-01.50 
 30 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross               4.89m   16-00.50 
 31 Colton, Reny                 Phillips Exeter          4.87m   15-11.75 
 32 Weir, Jenna                  Tufts                    4.86m   15-11.50 
 32 Pritchett, Allyson           Harvard                  4.86m   15-11.50 
 34 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  4.83m   15-10.25 
 35 Donadio, Nicole              Marist                   4.79m   15-08.75 
 36 Simard, Tanya                Maine                    4.78m   15-08.25 
 37 Katherine, Grzejka           Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
 38 Stone, Shannon               Brown                    4.70m   15-05.00 
 38 Barowski, Lynn               Holy Cross               4.70m   15-05.00 
 40 Lincoln, Courtney            Umass Lowell             4.66m   15-03.50 
 41 LaPere, Amy                  Wheaton                  4.65m   15-03.25 
 41 Boyle, Kerri                 Brockport St             4.65m   15-03.25 
 43 Pruszko, Oliva               Holy Cross               4.63m   15-02.25 
 44 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                  4.60m   15-01.25 
 45 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport St             4.59m   15-00.75 
 45 Evans, Troyanah              Massachusetts            4.59m   15-00.75 
 47 Thomas, Alex                 Brown                    4.53m   14-10.50 
 48 Domings, Trisha              Assumption               4.51m   14-09.75 
 49 Phillips, DaNetra            FL Atlantic              4.49m   14-08.75 
 50 Gould, Kendra                Maine                    4.47m   14-08.00 
 51 Skevington, Melissa          Univ Rochester           4.45m   14-07.25 
 52 Shaw, Kelly                  Holy Cross               4.39m   14-05.00 
 53 Falcon, Britney              Brockport St             4.35m   14-03.25 
 54 Capullo, Valerie             Marist                   4.32m   14-02.25 
 55 Jamiel, Morgan               Wheaton                  4.30m   14-01.25 
 56 Ciali, Lana                  Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
 57 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 58 Rivard, Ashley               Assumption               4.18m   13-08.75 
 58 Kuschner, Alex               Harvard                  4.18m   13-08.75 
 60 Keck, Angela                 Assumption               4.14m   13-07.00 
 61 Wood, Katie                  Brown                    4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   12.89m  1/28/2005   Michelle Vaughn, Essex C.C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sherita            Gbtc                    13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 Magi, Tiina                  Manhattan               12.48m   40-11.50 
  3 Lutterloh, Tilita            LeMans TC               12.40m   40-08.25 
  4 Benun, Anat                  Brandeis                11.44m   37-06.50 
  5 Kehoe, Kelly                 Roberts Wesleyan        11.37m   37-03.75 
  6 Jones, Nakeisha              Tiger TC                11.27m   36-11.75 
  7 Sax, Ali                     Brandeis                11.15m   36-07.00 
  8 Callahan, Marissa            Unattached              11.14m   36-06.75 
  9 O'Keeffe, Shannon            Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
 10 McBall, Sequoia              St. John's              10.79m   35-05.00 
 11 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport St            10.66m   34-11.75 
 12 Lawrence, Shanelle           Manhattan               10.65m   34-11.25 
 13 McCurdy, Heather             McGill Univ             10.61m   34-09.75 
 14 Cottman, Patrice             Army                    10.60m   34-09.50 
 15 Perry, Tess                  Maine                   10.59m   34-09.00 
 16 Westcott, Amanda             Roberts Wesleyan        10.56m   34-07.75 
 17 Weir, Jenna                  Tufts                   10.54m   34-07.00 
 18 Simard, Tanya                Maine                   10.53m   34-06.75 
 19 Jones, Janelle               Army                    10.50m   34-05.50 
 20 Arrington, Antoinette        Morgan State            10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kaleigh         Tufts                   10.45m   34-03.50 
 22 Stone, Shannon               Brown                   10.41m   34-02.00 
 23 Whitley, Joell               Wheaton                 10.39m   34-01.25 
 24 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield             10.32m   33-10.25 
 25 Sosnoski, Nicole             Brockport St            10.20m   33-05.75 
 26 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross              10.15m   33-03.75 
 26 Chabal, Sarah                Colgate                 10.15m   33-03.75 
 28 Thompson, Ashley             BC                      10.06m   33-00.25 
 29 Pankey, Nicole               Assumption              10.05m   32-11.75 
 30 LaPere, Amy                  Wheaton                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 31 Skevington, Melissa          Univ Rochester          10.00m   32-09.75 
 32 Landgraf, Anneka             McGill Univ              9.96m   32-08.25 
 33 Hadfield, Melissa            BC                       9.92m   32-06.50 
 34 Currie, Meredith             Bentley                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 35 Gordon, Laura                Harvard                  9.79m   32-01.50 
 36 Reliford, Lauren             BC                       9.72m   31-10.75 
 37 Smith, Tonia                 Wheaton                  9.71m   31-10.25 
 38 Vernacchia, Giovonne         Colgate                  9.42m   30-11.00 
 39 Pierce, Brittany             Wheaton                  9.29m   30-05.75 
 -- Gould, Kendra                Maine                     FOUL            
 -- Francis, Fayanne             St. John's                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   15.76m  2/21/2003   Zara Northover, Northeastern Univ.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMillian, Tynisha           Uconn                   14.25m   46-09.00 
  2 Bronson, Leitawsha           Morgan State            13.76m   45-01.75 
  3 Stoute, Catherine            Morgan State            13.59m   44-07.00 
  4 Martin, Amanda               Uconn                   13.42m   44-00.50 
  5 Moore, Erin                  New Hampshire           13.06m   42-10.25 
  6 Brechue, Nicole              Army                    12.98m   42-07.00 
  7 Grunloh, Danielle            Brown                   12.91m   42-04.25 
  8 Labonte, Julie               Fleur de Lys            12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Santibanez, Rita             Colgate                 12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 White, Geryah                Army                    12.59m   41-03.75 
 11 Guerin, Rosemary             BC                      12.39m   40-07.75 
 12 Duffus, Louise               Bowdoin                 12.26m   40-02.75 
 13 Silver, Jenna                Brown                   12.25m   40-02.25 
 14 Moody, Kelcee                Army                    12.21m   40-00.75 
 15 Jennings, Jasmine            Unattached              12.10m   39-08.50 
 16 Kostiew, Katie               Rhode Island            12.03m   39-05.75 
 17 Veney, Jordan                Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
 18 Barrett, Jacqui              Umass Lowell            11.96m   39-03.00 
 19 O'Connell, Molly             Assumption              11.90m   39-00.50 
 20 Randall, Allison             Morgan State            11.57m   37-11.50 
 21 Staiti, Nicole               Umass Lowell            11.19m   36-08.50 
 22 Banfield, Katie              Umass Lowell            11.18m   36-08.25 
 23 Wiechman, Micralyn           Maine                   11.16m   36-07.50 
 24 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island            11.14m   36-06.75 
 25 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              11.11m   36-05.50 
 26 Wilson, Lisa                 Massachusetts           11.04m   36-02.75 
 27 Jackson, Chelsea             Bowdoin                 11.00m   36-01.25 
 28 DesRoches, Erica             New Hampshire           10.99m   36-00.75 
 29 Gillispie, Kayla             Globe Institute         10.87m   35-08.00 
 30 Sarah, Trahan                Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50 
 31 Redhead, Jonelle             Univ Rochester          10.34m   33-11.25 
 32 Lehmann, Jessica             Rhode Island            10.31m   33-10.00 
 33 Burke, Maegan                Maine                   10.29m   33-09.25 
 34 McDonaugh, Mary              Maine                   10.23m   33-06.75 
 34 DeBole, Amber                Brandeis                10.23m   33-06.75 
 36 Martinich, Rachel            Bryant                  10.19m   33-05.25 
 37 Couture, Chantal             Holy Cross               9.88m   32-05.00 
 38 Mach, Stephanie              BU                       9.87m   32-04.75 
 39 Stewart, Amanda              Plattsburgh St           9.78m   32-01.00 
 40 Binns, Shemeica              Bowdoin                  9.74m   31-11.50 
 41 McLaughlin, Emily            Plattsburgh St           9.70m   31-10.00 
 42 Mills, Ashley                Wheaton                  9.47m   31-01.00 
 43 Johnson, Monet               Tiger TC                 9.41m   30-10.50 
 44 Murphy, Desiree              Brandeis                 9.32m   30-07.00 
 45 Kuschner, Alex               Harvard                  9.28m   30-05.50 
 46 Gonet, Jennifer              Assumption               9.22m   30-03.00 
 47 Pruszko, Oliva               Holy Cross               9.11m   29-10.75 
 48 Tower, Christie              Assumption               7.94m   26-00.75 
 49 Sader, Rana                  Assumption               5.64m   18-06.00 
 50 Desilus, Dorose              Regis                    5.37m   17-07.50 
 -- Young, Shannon               Plattsburgh St            FOUL            
 -- Abuouf, Lauren               Colgate                   FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   19.10m  1/30/2004   Kristal Kostiew, Univ. of Vermont          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yush, Kristal                MF Athletic             21.20m   69-06.75 
  2 Parkosewich, Amy             Unattached              19.36m   63-06.25 
  3 Godsey, Keelin               Unattached              18.75m   61-06.25 
  4 Baker, Anne                  Gbtc                    16.78m   55-00.75 
  5 Duffus, Louise               Bowdoin                 16.29m   53-05.50 
  6 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island            15.82m   51-11.00 
  7 Wiechman, Micralyn           Maine                   15.39m   50-06.00 
  8 Torrey, Amber                Bryant                  15.15m   49-08.50 
  9 Jennings, Jasmine            Unattached              15.07m   49-05.50 
 10 Moore, Erin                  New Hampshire           14.87m   48-09.50 
 11 Bishop, Kelsey               Springfield             14.80m   48-06.75 
 12 Blais, Danielle              New Hampshire           14.37m   47-01.75 
 13 McMillian, Tynisha           Uconn                   14.10m   46-03.25 
 14 Naish, Brandi                Roberts Wesleyan        14.03m   46-00.50 
 15 Hawksley, Molly              Brown                   14.00m   45-11.25 
 16 Smith, Larissa               New Hampshire           13.81m   45-03.75 
 17 Santibanez, Rita             Colgate                 13.36m   43-10.00 
 18 Crane, Sarah                 New Hampshire           13.30m   43-07.75 
 19 Mallard, Kim                 Army                    13.25m   43-05.75 
 19 Amaral, Rachel               Holy Cross              13.25m   43-05.75 
 21 Smith, Brienna               New Hampshire           13.24m   43-05.25 
 22 Odian, Kate                  Univ Rochester          13.21m   43-04.25 
 23 Wilson, Lisa                 Massachusetts           13.04m   42-09.50 
 24 Clifford, Katherine          Holy Cross              12.74m   41-09.75 
 25 Cushman, Hannah              Brockport St            12.73m   41-09.25 
 26 Redhead, Jonelle             Univ Rochester          12.66m   41-06.50 
 27 Kostiew, Katie               Rhode Island            12.60m   41-04.25 
 28 Flannery, Laura              Holy Cross              12.45m   40-10.25 
 29 DeVeaugh, Maxine             Springfield             12.42m   40-09.00 
 30 Waddington, Sarah            Springfield             12.35m   40-06.25 
 31 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                    12.02m   39-05.25 
 31 Letarte, Christie            Holy Cross              12.02m   39-05.25 
 33 Schwehm, Jackie              Roberts Wesleyan        11.95m   39-02.50 
 34 Kuo, Sam                     Brown                   11.93m   39-01.75 
 35 Driscoll, Megan              Holy Cross              11.88m   38-11.75 
 36 Stewart, Amanda              Plattsburgh St          11.39m   37-04.50 
 37 Murphy, Sarah                Holy Cross              11.28m   37-00.25 
 38 McCoy, Meagan                Northeastern            10.98m   36-00.25 
 39 Abuouf, Lauren               Colgate                 10.61m   34-09.75 
 40 Catts, Briana                Plattsburgh St          10.51m   34-05.75 
 41 Wright, Taneshina            Army                    10.44m   34-03.00 
 42 Harris, Stephanie            McGill Univ             10.32m   33-10.25 
 43 Lehmann, Jessica             Rhode Island            10.24m   33-07.25 
 44 Hodgins, Sarah               Maine                    9.57m   31-04.75 
 45 Gillispie, Kayla             Globe Institute          8.50m   27-10.75 
 46 Kfoury, Nicole               Assumption               6.81m   22-04.25 
 -- Lathrop, Ashley              New Hampshire             FOUL            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
TTC Facility:   11:35.81  1/29/2004   , Yale                                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown University  'A'                              11:46.26  
  2 Amherst College  'A'                               11:52.76  
  3 Iona College  'A'                                  11:59.77  
  4 University of Massachusetts Lo  'A'                12:00.47  
  5 Bates College  'A'                                 12:05.93  
  6 Oberlin College  'A'                               12:06.71  
  7 Colby College  'A'                                 12:14.23  
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                           12:19.17  
  9 Lock Haven University  'A'                         12:21.18  
 10 Rit  'A'                                           12:21.49  
 11 Keene State College  'A'                           12:22.11  
 12 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                   12:24.70  
 13 Bowdoin College  'A'                               12:32.80  
 14 University of Rochester  'A'                       12:46.90  
 15 Bentley College  'A'                               12:49.56  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Arel                 Maine                     6.25q  1 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.44q  1 
  3 Pomo, Anthony                Uconn                     6.46q  3 
  4 Faille, David                McGill Univ               6.46q  1 
  5 Hendry, Tyler                Columbia                  6.48q  2 
  6 Jackson, Henry               Morgan State              6.48q  1 
  7 Daniel, Brian                Morgan State              6.48q  2 
  8 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                 6.49q  2 
  9 Ndu, Kel                     Uconn                     6.50q  4  6.492
 10 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                    6.50   2  6.496
 11 Wilson, Jamie                Kingsborough CC           6.50   2 
 12 Laird, John                  Army                      6.51   2 
 13 Johnson, Larry               So Conn State             6.52   2 
 14 Vetescu, Stefan              Columbia                  6.54   3 
 15 Braxton, Maceo               Wpi                       6.55   5 
 16 Hoagland, Erik               Massachusetts             6.55   3 
 17 Tift, Matt                   Uconn                     6.57   6 
 18 Manson, Martin               So Conn State             6.58   3 
 19 Donald, Joshua               Cent Florida              6.61   3 
 20 Joseph, Tyrone               So Conn State             6.62   4 
 21 Butler, Everett              Marist                    6.63   5 
 22 Evans, Brian                 Dartmouth                 6.63   1 
 23 Stovall, Robert              Army                      6.63   4 
 24 Saffold, Kenny               Army                      6.64   7 
 25 Rodriquez, Jose              So Conn State             6.64   3 
 26 Bernardi, Stephen            Brown                     6.66   9 
 27 Cimino, Mark                 Wheaton                   6.66   5 
 28 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                   6.67   4 
 29 Libert, Dave                 Army                      6.69   7 
 30 McDuffie, Anton              Army                      6.70   6 
 31 Dilworth, Terrence           Colgate                   6.70   5 
 32 Raymond, Paul                Brown                     6.72   5 
 33 Gregoire, Pat                Brandeis                  6.72   2 
 34 Horner, Andrew               Maine                     6.72   8 
 35 Campanella, Mike             Trinity                   6.72   7 
 36 Lewis, Brandon               Army                      6.74   5 
 37 Manenkoff, Jason             Quikazhell                6.74   7 
 38 Hussy, Ronald                Zenith Velocity           6.74   1 
 39 Rehel, Brendan               McGill Univ               6.75   9 
 40 Mazerik, Mike                Brown                     6.75   5 
 41 McDonough, Shaun             Trinity                   6.75  10 
 42 Blau, David                  Unattached                6.78   6 
 43 Phelps, Samuel               BC                        6.78  11 
 44 Hackney, Ian                 Massachusetts             6.79  10 
 45 McGhie, Alain                Unattached                6.80   5 
 46 King, Andrew                 Maine                     6.80  10 
 47 Harris, Justin               Trinity                   6.80  10 
 48 Morgan, Mike                 Bryant                    6.81   9 
 49 MacAlpine, Doug              Plattsburgh St            6.81  10 
 50 Tretter, Zach                Bowdoin                   6.81  10 
 51 Wilson, Roy                  Colby                     6.82   9 
 52 Turner, Marquis              Univ Rochester            6.82   8 
 53 Agnor, Ben                   Army                      6.83   7 
 54 Mac-Alan, Gerard             BU                        6.84  12 
 55 Edwards, Jonathan            Brown                     6.86   8 
 56 Franks, Keon                 Globe Institute           6.87  13 
 57 Nason, Tyson                 Wpi                       6.87  12 
 58 Morris, Whitfield            Marist                    6.88  11 
 59 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       Ottawa Lions              6.89  13 
 60 Urdang, Jason                Bentley                   6.90   8 
 61 Ehrmann, Max                 Univ Rochester            6.90  10 
 62 Jasmin, Matt                 Brown                     6.91   7 
 63 Davis, Isaiah                Providence                6.92  11 
 64 Mitchelson, Rob              Dartmouth                 6.92   2 
 65 Chris, Cheever               Hanover AC                6.93   8 
 66 Cayer, Dylan                 Maine                     6.93  11 
 67 Manning, John                Dartmouth                 6.93   3 
 68 McDonagh, Chris              Brandeis                  6.94  11 
 69 Wilder, Kodjo                BU                        6.95  13 
 70 Walters, Lyndon              Globe Institute           6.96  12 
 71 Edwards, Mark                Brandeis                  6.97  11 
 72 Hunte, David                 Globe Institute           6.98  14 
 73 Edmonds, Tim                 Dartmouth                 6.98   4 
 74 Francis, Antonio             Roxbury CC                7.00  11 
 75 Palmer, Ethan                Brandeis                  7.02   6 
 76 Kiley, Philip                Wheaton                   7.02  10 
 77 Williams, Beau               Unattached                7.02  15 
 78 Papariella, Justin           Univ Rochester            7.04  12 
 79 Jones, Andrew                BU                        7.05  12 
 80 Neale, Chris                 Bryant                    7.08  12 
 81 Silva, Carlos                Roxbury CC                7.08  14 
 82 Glover, Anthony              Marist                    7.09  13 
 82 Barth, David                 BU                        7.09  12 
 84 Amendola, Matt               Springfield               7.09  12 
 85 Booker, Greg                 Army                      7.11  12 
 86 McNamara, Nate               Dartmouth                 7.21   9 
 87 Shaw, Tyler                  Marist                    7.21  13 
 88 Roberts, Joshua              Lebanon HS                7.22   9 
 89 Murphy, Niles                Dartmouth                 7.23   6 
 90 Whyte, Matt                  Marist                    7.27  13 
 91 Malsbenden, Frank            ConnQuest TC              7.34  14 
 92 Stephens, Justin             Roxbury CC                7.73  15 
 93 Corkum, Kevin                Titans RC                 7.85  14 
 94 Meng, Frank                  Titans RC                 7.98  15 
 95 Sirikietsoong, Tee           Titans RC                 8.27  15 
 96 Brown, Bob                   Mass Velocity             8.88  15 
 -- Perry, Lorenzo               Bryant                      FS   8 
 -- Anderson, Corey              Army                        FS   1 
 -- Allen, Andrew                Unattached                  FS   7 
 -- Gomes, Marc                  Cent Florida                FS   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
TTC Facility:    6.25  3/29/2003   Chaz Clemons, Lincoln University            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Arel                 Maine                     6.22  
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached                6.41  
  3 Price, Torrey                Stonehill                 6.42  
  4 Jackson, Henry               Morgan State              6.43  
  5 Faille, David                McGill Univ               6.46  
  6 Hendry, Tyler                Columbia                  6.50  
  7 Daniel, Brian                Morgan State              6.50  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   20.85  3/6/2004    Paulvince Obuon, Virginia Military Inst.    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Basil              Unattached               21.34   1 
  2 Greigre, Hafiz               Bryant                   21.57   1 
  3 Gordon, Arel                 Maine                    21.68   7 
  4 O'Neal, Cashmere             Morgan State             21.70   2 
  5 Hussy, Ronald                Zenith Velocity          21.72   1 
  6 Carter, Reginald             Morgan State             21.88   1 
  7 Wright, Michael              Wheaton                  21.92   4 
  8 Arons, Andrew                Williams                 22.01   2 
  9 Horne, Patrick               Athletics East           22.06   1 
 10 Aidoo, Lawrence              Umass Lowell             22.09   4 
 11 Williams, Vinnie             Stonehill                22.21   3 
 12 Theiss, Eric                 Oneonta St               22.24   8 
 13 Wilson, Jamie                Kingsborough CC          22.28   3 
 14 Parker, Travis               New Hampshire            22.28  10 
 15 Daniel, Brian                Morgan State             22.28   2 
 16 Stovall, Robert              Army                     22.29  19 
 17 Dugal, Julien                Phenix                   22.30   6 
 18 Kelso, Justin                Army                     22.31   5 
 19 Johnson, Larry               So Conn State            22.37   4 
 20 Jackson, Henry               Morgan State             22.38   3 
 21 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached               22.38   2 
 22 Bean, Geoffrey               Colgate                  22.43  10 
 23 Morton, Stephen              Mit                      22.44  12 
 24 Proctor, Preston             Coppin State             22.46   3 
 25 Laird, John                  Army                     22.50   9 
 26 Langton, Sean                Trinity                  22.50  14 
 27 Ibric, Merzudin              Wheaton                  22.51   8 
 27 Donald, Joshua               Cent Florida             22.51   9 
 29 Harris, Geoff                Halifax Tigers           22.52   7 
 30 Harris, Justin               Trinity                  22.52  11 
 31 Brehm, William               New Hampshire            22.52  11 
 32 Manenkoff, Justin            Quikazhell               22.54  12 
 33 Anderson, Corey              Army                     22.55  14 
 34 Bullock, Mario               Army                     22.58  15 
 35 Sereris, Deividas            Williams                 22.60   6 
 36 Robertson, Michael           Ottawa Lions             22.61   6 
 37 Libert, Dave                 Army                     22.62  11 
 38 Sitch, Geoff                 Plattsburgh St           22.63   9 
 39 Barksdale, Nathan            Massachusetts            22.64   5 
 40 Dilworth, Terrence           Colgate                  22.65   9 
 41 Longley, Andrew              Tufts                    22.67  14 
 42 Lambert, Gregory             Eagle Elite              22.68  14 
 43 Pidermann, Pete              Dartmouth                22.68   8 
 44 Dusek, Greg                  Unattached               22.69   4 
 45 Allen, Andrew                Unattached               22.71   5 
 46 Capone, Matt                 Bates                    22.72  12 
 47 DeMarco, Brian               Marist                   22.75  18 
 48 Hackney, Ian                 Massachusetts            22.76  11 
 49 Francis, Antonio             Roxbury CC               22.76   7 
 50 Rose, Jeff                   Unattached               22.77  22 
 51 Wright, Brandon              Army                     22.81  25 
 52 Ferri, Mickey                Tufts                    22.81  15 
 53 Bercy, Mark                  Brandeis                 22.83  13 
 54 Blau, David                  Unattached               22.84  15 
 55 Bateson, Blair               McGill Univ              22.85  17 
 56 Adu, Joseph                  Bowdoin                  22.85  35 
 57 Hunsinger, Andrew            Plattsburgh St           22.91  16 
 58 Evans, Kimon                 Unattached               22.92  13 
 59 McDuffie, Anton              Army                     22.92  20 
 60 Walters, Lyndon              Globe Institute          22.93  30 
 61 Campanella, Mike             Trinity                  22.94  23 
 62 Mills, Darron                Unattached               22.98  22 
 63 Cruz, Joe                    Manhattan                23.00  18 
 64 Horner, Andrew               Maine                    23.03  19 
 65 Carroll, Patrick             Marist                   23.04  18 
 66 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross               23.05  12 
 67 Bauer, Mike                  Plattsburgh St           23.08  22 
 68 McDonough, Shaun             Trinity                  23.09  24 
 69 Frasier, Troy                Unattached               23.11   7 
 70 Edmonds, Tim                 Dartmouth                23.11   6 
 71 Roy, Ben                     Wpi                      23.12  29 
 72 Manson, Martin               So Conn State            23.12  12 
 73 Bell, Jason                  Globe Institute          23.16  23 
 74 Bell, Jermaine               Springfield              23.20  22 
 75 Derosa, Lee                  Unattached               23.20  10 
 76 Holway, Andy                 Colgate                  23.21  18 
 77 Gomes, Marc                  Cent Florida             23.21  24 
 78 Buchanan, Keith              BU                       23.21  29 
 79 Gouzie, Madison              Colby                    23.23  35 
 80 Miller, Brian                Massachusetts            23.24  27 
 81 Butler, Everett              Marist                   23.24  14 
 82 Bergquist, Mathew            Cent Florida             23.26  11 
 83 Agnor, Ben                   Army                     23.27  17 
 84 Daniels, Miles               Springfield              23.31  27 
 85 Franks, Keon                 Globe Institute          23.31  34 
 86 Hall-Jones, Damon            Bowdoin                  23.35  35 
 87 Scibilia, Mike               Roberts Wesleyan         23.36  26 
 87 Auclair, Devin               Wpi                      23.36  29 
 89 Natoli, Philip               Colgate                  23.38  26 
 90 Lawson, Peter                Halifax Tigers           23.38  24 
 91 Reynolds, Antonio            Cent Florida             23.41  28 
 92 Markinac, Curt               Bryant                   23.47  21 
 93 Verderame, Ian               Mercury TC               23.50  35 
 94 Turner, Marquis              Univ Rochester           23.51  26 
 95 Mazerik, Mike                Brown                    23.52  20 
 96 Glidden, Corey               Holy Cross               23.52  25 
 97 Brennan, John                Brockport St             23.53  20 
 98 McGhie, Alain                Unattached               23.53   8 
 98 McManus, John                Brown                    23.53  21 
100 Hunter, LeQuan               Tufts                    23.54  26 
101 Tretter, Zach                Bowdoin                  23.57  36 
102 Mokgosi, Meleko              Williams                 23.58  15 
103 Kiley, Philip                Wheaton                  23.60  28 
104 Matheson, Donnel             Wheaton                  23.60  26 
105 Martinez, Victor             Wheaton                  23.62  16 
106 Nason, Tyson                 Wpi                      23.63  33 
107 Butaccio, Travis             Univ Rochester           23.67  31 
108 Hzirston, Edward             Holy Cross               23.70  28 
109 Mortel, Reggie               Unattached               23.84   9 
110 Johansen, Kevin              Conn College             23.85  32 
111 Dyer, Matt                   Conn College             23.86  32 
112 Papariella, Justin           Univ Rochester           23.87  28 
113 Ohlsen, Jack                 Ottawa Lions             23.88  23 
114 Hula, Matt                   Conn College             23.89  33 
115 Green, Charles               Colgate                  23.90  25 
116 Jones, Andrew                BU                       23.94  28 
117 Ehrmann, Max                 Univ Rochester           23.95  27 
118 Wilson, Roy                  Colby                    23.99  36 
119 Lafitte, Westley             Army                     24.01  27 
120 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       Ottawa Lions             24.03  29 
121 Amendola, Matt               Springfield              24.06  22 
122 Barth, David                 BU                       24.09  34 
123 Brown, Charles               Babson                   24.19  33 
124 Nunes, John                  Unattached               24.21  36 
125 Noriega, Nickolas            Globe Institute          24.21  33 
126 Vorachak, Anthony            Hanover AC               24.27  34 
127 Scott, Aston                 Brockport DP             24.37  31 
128 Amendola, Christopher        Springfield              24.43  32 
129 Silva, Carlos                Roxbury CC               24.48  34 
130 Morris, Whitfield            Marist                   24.52  25 
131 Evelyn, Terrance             Globe Institute          24.56  30 
132 Moore, Logan                 BU                       24.70  30 
133 Hylton, Oral                 Globe Institute          24.76  36 
134 Shashy, Steve                Amherst                  25.04  37 
135 Shaw, Tyler                  Marist                   25.07  35 
136 Benson, Pat                  Amherst                  25.15  37 
137 James, Milford               Unattached               25.34  36 
138 Stephens, Justin             Roxbury CC               26.49  37 
139 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity            27.60  37 
140 Ziskind, Ben                 Unattached               28.22  37 
 -- Nyakabau, Mutsa              George Mason               DNF  15 
 -- Morgan, Carlinton            Coppin State               DNF   5 
 -- Frederickson, Colin          Marist                      DQ  25 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   45.83  3/6/2004    Obra Hogans, Seton Hall University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurtault, Erison             Columbia                 46.76   1 
  2 Steele, Bryan                Nike                     47.12   1 
  3 Campbell, Anthony            Zenith Velocity          47.61   1 
  4 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached               47.64   3 
  5 Nichols, Herbert             Morgan State             47.74   3 
  6 Morgan, Carlinton            Coppin State             48.00   4 
  7 Smith, Adam                  Lake Superior            48.20   7 
  8 Cunha, Jonathan              Wheaton                  48.22   7 
  9 Howard, Matt                 BU                       48.33   4 
 10 Campbell, Basil              Unattached               48.38   2 
 11 Carter, Reginald             Morgan State             48.41   4 
 12 O'Neal, Cashmere             Morgan State             48.42   4 
 13 Ibric, Merzudin              Wheaton                  48.54   7 
 14 Campbell, Edwin              Uconn                    48.60   2 
 15 Ross, Tyrone                 Unattached               48.61   2 
 16 Godinho, James               Massachusetts            48.61   5 
 17 Horne, Patrick               Athletics East           48.66   5 
 18 Dewey, Charlie               Providence               48.84   6 
 19 Dobson, Jeff                 Plattsburgh St           48.91   5 
 20 Robertson, Michael           Ottawa Lions             49.00   7 
 21 Cummings, Brian              Ottawa Lions             49.03  10 
 22 Ford, Sir Leslie             Unattached               49.05   3 
 23 Proctor, Preston             Coppin State             49.06   5 
 24 Perkins, Adrian              Army                     49.12   6 
 25 Theiss, Eric                 Oneonta St               49.13  12 
 26 DeMarco, Brian               Marist                   49.17  11 
 27 Battistella, DJ              Lake Superior            49.22  12 
 28 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell             49.26  14 
 29 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                  49.38   8 
 30 Wyche, Marcus                George Mason             49.40   9 
 31 Robinson, Michael            Unattached               49.44   3 
 32 Lourenco, James              Providence               49.45  14 
 33 Rochester, Steven            Uconn                    49.46   9 
 34 McLeod, Dan                  Army                     49.60  10 
 35 Nyakabau, Mutsa              George Mason             49.70   8 
 36 Choate, Larry                Army                     49.76   5 
 37 Barksdale, Nathan            Massachusetts            49.80  11 
 38 Zaborowski, Lucjan           Unattached               49.84  12 
 39 Thomas, Julian               Dartmouth                49.87  13 
 40 Anderson, Keith              Morgan State             49.90   9 
 41 Gaffney, Brendan             BC                       49.96  16 
 42 Stevens, David               Uconn                    50.02  13 
 43 Forrette, Dave               Springfield              50.02  14 
 44 Ricotta, Michael             Holy Cross               50.02  21 
 45 Walker, James                Johns Hopkins            50.07  20 
 46 Stevens, Donald              So Conn State            50.09  11 
 47 Reiss, Steve                 Brockport St             50.10  13 
 48 Dusek, Greg                  Unattached               50.14   6 
 49 Holway, Andy                 Colgate                  50.14  20 
 50 Zeigler, Robert              Kingsborough CC          50.15  12 
 51 Bullock, Mario               Army                     50.23  12 
 52 Graham, Barry                BU                       50.24   7 
 53 Dessureault, Jason           Plattsburgh St           50.28  17 
 54 Adams, Thomas                Coast Guard              50.37  17 
 55 Young, Daryl                 Morgan State             50.38   8 
 56 Aberdeen, Roshawn            Unattached               50.44   9 
 57 Longley, Andrew              Tufts                    50.45  19 
 58 Wisdom, Jerrell              Unattached               50.51  11 
 59 Mills, Darron                Unattached               50.52  10 
 60 Post, Brendan                New Hampshire            50.52  25 
 61 Wright, Brandon              Army                     50.54  17 
 62 Engel, Alex                  Bryant                   50.58  18 
 63 Lawson, Peter                Halifax Tigers           50.61  16 
 64 Holman, Matt                 Maine                    50.68  22 
 65 Genoa, Melvin                Stony Brook              50.69  15 
 66 Beloin, Brandon              Stonehill                50.71  20 
 67 Edmonds, Kyle                Uconn                    50.81  15 
 68 Jones, Mike                  Unattached               50.85  28 
 69 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             50.85  14 
 70 Egan, Brendan                Bowdoin                  50.87  27 
 71 Brennan, Joe                 Bryant                   50.87  17 
 72 Chery, Ralph                 Brandeis                 50.92  19 
 73 Cahill, David                Gbtc                     51.00  21 
 74 Gouzie, Madison              Colby                    51.15  27 
 75 Berman, David                Dartmouth                51.20  22 
 76 Bell, Jason                  Globe Institute          51.23  18 
 77 Francis, Antonio             Roxbury CC               51.24  23 
 78 Mason, Brian                 So Conn State            51.26  14 
 79 Krasinskas, Joe              Wpi                      51.30  25 
 80 Burnett, Pat                 Coast Guard              51.31  25 
 81 George, Jeremy               Brockport St             51.35  24 
 82 Cervantes, Kevin             Brown                    51.36  18 
 83 Bernard, Orville             So Conn State            51.39  16 
 84 Pylman, Jake                 Univ Rochester           51.42  23 
 85 Virgilio, Dustin             Tufts                    51.48  24 
 86 Tait, Chris                  Johns Hopkins            51.56  26 
 87 Hassel, Gregory              BC                       51.61  20 
 88 Haywood, John                Unattached               51.63  18 
 89 Ianetta, Kevin               Massachusetts            51.65  23 
 90 Schiller, Matt               Swarthmore               51.66  20 
 91 Churey, Adam                 BU                       51.70  28 
 92 Sackett, Crosby              Roberts Wesleyan         51.77  24 
 93 Matheson, Donnel             Wheaton                  51.83  31 
 94 Brown, Jamal                 Dartmouth                51.87  20 
 95 Tretter, Zach                Bowdoin                  51.87  33 
 96 Melnikov, Feodor             Brandeis                 51.88  19 
 97 Fitzgerald, Colin            Tufts                    51.89  24 
 98 Ohlsen, Jack                 Ottawa Lions             51.91  24 
 99 Laorenza, Samuel             Massachusetts            51.91  27 
100 Bessolo, Andrew              New Hampshire            51.92  24 
101 Lee, Eric                    Bowdoin                  52.00  33 
102 Bennet, Pat                  Coast Guard              52.08  27 
103 Slabek, Chris                Widener                  52.09  25 
104 Suhr, Jeff                   Brockport St             52.19  21 
105 Brown, Kemar                 Morgan State             52.21  22 
106 Monahan, Bill                Trinity                  52.27  25 
107 Sealander, Jon               Rit                      52.33  30 
108 Bauman, Sean                 Colgate                  52.35  21 
109 Ames, Will                   Phillips Exeter          52.47  26 
110 Miller, Josh                 Unattached               52.48  17 
111 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell             52.49  27 
112 Pandiani, Alan               Providence               52.50  31 
113 Rehm, Tim                    Springfield              52.60  23 
114 Martin, Charles              New York Univ            52.61  27 
115 Antista, Jon                 Univ Rochester           52.63  30 
116 Tirrell, Shaun               Wpi                      52.63  33 
117 Jayadevan, Rajiv             Brown                    52.63  26 
118 Greene, Oscar                Morgan State             52.66  15 
119 Lewis, Areeal                Unattached               52.74  23 
120 Larkin, Tony                 Springfield              52.87  31 
121 Schuierer, Matthew           BC                       52.95  26 
122 Sweet, Brandon               Wpi                      52.96  32 
123 Mauris, Jerome               Gbtc                     53.07  30 
124 Mazzochette, Mark            BU                       53.13  33 
125 Singh, Monty                 Hanover AC               53.25  35 
126 Crowley, Ned                 Brandeis                 53.29  28 
127 Webb, Calvin                 Wheaton                  53.33  29 
128 Mortel, Reggie               Unattached               53.42  23 
129 Brousseau, Paul              Maine                    53.44  34 
130 MacDonagh, Colin             Providence               53.51  33 
131 Eaton, Graham                Boston-North TC          53.67  31 
132 Haley, Chris                 New York Univ            53.73  31 
133 Edwards, Aubrey              Globe Institute          53.75  34 
134 Dates, CJ                    Roberts Wesleyan         53.78  32 
135 Wood, Jeremy                 Maine                    53.90  33 
136 Bieber, Jordan               Plattsburgh St           53.99  34 
137 Johnson, Colin               Marist                   54.00  32 
138 Scott, Aston                 Brockport DP             54.02  34 
139 Miley, John                  Bates                    54.06  26 
140 Creighton, Tom               Widener                  54.13  28 
141 Wakely, Stephen              Wheaton                  54.29  34 
142 Silva, Carlos                Roxbury CC               54.50  35 
143 Steigerwalt, Chris           Widener                  54.59  28 
144 Smith, Alex                  Brandeis                 54.67  28 
145 Lewis, Alex                  Harvard                  54.70  32 
146 Dottin, Brandon              Unattached               54.77  25 
147 Suchan, Tomislav             Phillips Exeter          54.77  29 
148 Russell, Keyon               Unattached               54.79  15 
149 White, Jarid                 Unattached               54.84  35 
150 Phanuef, Jeff                New York Univ            54.93  31 
151 Brown, Charles               Babson                   55.30  35 
152 Shashy, Steve                Amherst                  55.37  35 
153 Correia, Jared               Unattached               55.60  36 
154 Chung, Shi Ming              Babson                   55.71  32 
155 Stricsek, Geoff              Amherst                  55.96  36 
156 Reynolds, Antonio            Cent Florida             55.98  30 
157 Blake, Carroll               Unattached               56.35  36 
158 Perez, Christian             Unattached               56.68  35 
159 Bucher, Eric                 Mass Velocity            59.67  36 
160 Souppa, Ralph                Mass Velocity          1:01.19  37 
161 Taft, Tucker                 Mass Velocity          1:02.47  37 
 -- Burris, Anthony              Uconn                      DNF   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   1:01.57  3/9/2003    Ryan Westman, Rutgers University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Brian                Uconn                  1:02.62   1 
  2 Rutt, Mike                   Uconn                  1:04.08   1 
  3 Stoebe, Charlie              Dartmouth              1:04.21   1 
  4 Douglas, Darnell             Manhattan              1:05.40   1 
  5 Tower, Matt                  Army                   1:05.56   2 
  6 Wilkes, Nate                 Army                   1:05.57   4 
  7 Hoerman, Alex                Williams               1:05.84   3 
  8 Wright, Nicholas             Unattached             1:05.88   2 
  9 Mercer, Douglas              New Hampshire          1:05.93   5 
 10 Lafitte, Westley             Army                   1:06.19   5 
 11 Tingan, Andrew               Army                   1:06.22   2 
 12 Fidelus, Sebastian           Holy Cross             1:06.45   6 
 13 Hebert, Derek                Stonehill              1:06.48   3 
 14 Shaw, Jeremy                 Wpi                    1:06.57   6 
 15 Thomas, Sam                  Bates                  1:06.66   3 
 16 Cedrone, Ricky               Unattached             1:06.95   5 
 17 Leger, Ryan                  Umass Lowell           1:07.11   2 
 18 Reynolds, Nick               Williams               1:07.21   4 
 19 Bradley, James               Tufts                  1:07.41   6 
 20 Stephen, Garrett             Bentley                1:07.44   4 
 21 Miller, Thomas               Umass Lowell           1:07.51   4 
 22 Lambert, Gregory             Eagle Elite            1:07.67   1 
 23 Green, Charles               Colgate                1:07.68   5 
 24 Brinkman, Scott              Tufts                  1:07.72   6 
 25 Dietz, Jonathan              Army                   1:07.83   3 
 26 Desir, Matt                  Williams               1:07.98   6 
 27 Bergquist, Mathew            Cent Florida           1:07.99   1 
 28 Woods, Tom                   Stonehill              1:08.01   4 
 29 Litchfield, Brad             Wesleyan               1:08.38   5 
 30 Kraftschik, Brian            Univ Rochester         1:08.54   7 
 31 Murphy, Sam                  Bates                  1:08.67   7 
 32 Fernandez, Rob               Umass Lowell           1:08.71   4 
 33 Norsworthy, Marcelo          Tufts                  1:08.83   7 
 34 Natoli, Philip               Colgate                1:08.86   6 
 35 Leacock, Jason               Williams               1:08.95   7 
 36 Craven, Sam                  Brockport St           1:09.05   8 
 37 Stanley, Steve               Umass Lowell           1:09.18   7 
 38 Landy, Alex                  Tufts                  1:09.29   7 
 39 Graber, Alex                 Bowdoin                1:09.59   8 
 40 Pendergrass, Keith           Amherst                1:10.08   8 
 41 McNally, Dan                 Army                   1:10.36   5 
 42 Destino, Jeff                Umass Lowell           1:10.44   7 
 43 Suhr, Brian                  Brockport St           1:10.63   7 
 44 Fitzgerald, Rob              Univ Rochester         1:10.86   8 
 45 Rockwood, Jeff               Boston-North TC        1:11.18   8 
 46 Bright, Stephen              Conn College           1:11.19   8 
 47 Noriega, Nickolas            Globe Institute        1:11.72   8 
 48 Gaudet, Chris                Bryant                 1:12.77   8 
 49 Gordan, Reyhan               Unattached             1:14.40   2 
 -- Walden, Michael              Colgate                    DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   3:59.80  1/29/2005   Alan Webb, Nike                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Matt                Unattached             4:02.95  
  2 Mellea, Patrick              BC                     4:03.26  
  3 Feldman, Max                 Uconn                  4:03.54  
  4 Goodman, Nick                BU                     4:03.97  
  5 Mickowski, John              Army                   4:05.83  
  6 Hanlon, Michael              Colgate                4:07.49  
  7 Edgerton, Bobby              New Hampshire          4:09.05  
  8 Taye, Ayalew                 Cushing Acad           4:09.15  
  9 Felce, Alex                  Stony Brook            4:09.72  
 10 Rono, Julius                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:11.11  
 11 Richard, Zach                Columbia               4:11.89  
 12 Davitian, Mike               Williams               4:11.99  
 13 Drake, Donald                Maine                  4:12.09  
 14 Maceiko, Mike                New Balance            4:13.03  
 15 Cebula, Mike                 So Conn State          4:13.39  
 16 Chaffee, Mack                Williams               4:13.71  
 17 Wood, Justin                 Unattached             4:13.84  
 18 Sarro, Nick                  Brown                  4:13.97  
 19 Sieczkiewicz, Daniel         Unattached             4:14.29  
 20 DeWitt, Joey                 Umass Lowell           4:14.50  
 21 McCarthy, James              New York Univ          4:14.64  
 22 Kraus, Steve                 Army                   4:14.71  
 23 Rupprecht, Paul              Unattached             4:14.94  
 24 Bartlett, Miles              Maine                  4:15.18  
 25 Nesbitt, Drew                E Stroudsburg          4:15.34  
 26 Babbott, John                Amherst                4:15.42  
 27 Grout, Alex                  Oneonta St             4:15.43  
 28 Zagorski, Jeremy             BC                     4:15.73  
 29 Sanca, Ruben                 Umass Lowell           4:17.24  
 30 Kopcsay, James               Westchester TC         4:17.29  
 31 Hamel, Neil                  Brown                  4:17.53  
 32 McDermott, Chris             Providence             4:17.54  
 33 Sanders, Will                Uconn                  4:17.72  
 34 Kiely, Owen                  Wesleyan               4:17.76  
 35 English, Chris               Columbia               4:17.94  
 36 Collins, Brendan             BC                     4:18.14  
 37 Ferrence, Bill               Williams               4:18.48  
 38 LaGreca, James               BC                     4:18.52  
 39 Springer, Daniel             BC                     4:18.91  
 40 Taye, Sintayehu              Cushing Acad           4:19.10  
 41 Guilinger, John              Brandeis               4:19.34  
 42 Shelley, Conor               Marist                 4:19.47  
 43 Manktelow, Pete              Brockport St           4:19.85  
 44 Hays, Ryan                   Columbia               4:19.86  
 45 Gerry, Dickie                Stonehill              4:20.30  
 46 Jennings, Matt               Brandeis               4:20.37  
 47 Phillips, Jon                New York Univ          4:20.43  
 48 Metzger, David               Stonehill              4:21.04  
 49 Varble, Andrew               Rit                    4:21.14  
 50 Clay, Ryan                   Army                   4:21.35  
 51 Carrasco, Matias             Umass Lowell           4:21.60  
 52 LaMastro, Anthony            George Mason           4:22.46  
 53 Crispin, Rodolfo             New Hampshire          4:23.08  
 54 Meijia, Fabian               New Balance            4:23.17  
 55 Maher, Zach                  New York Univ          4:23.64  
 56 McGrath, Scott               Bentley                4:23.95  
 57 Ellis-Ferrara, Chris         Williams               4:23.98  
 58 Roy-Mayhew, Joe              Mit                    4:24.05  
 59 Roberts, John                Nike Cptc              4:24.21  
 60 Rougeot, Kyle                Holy Cross             4:24.22  
 61 White, Alex                  Wpi                    4:24.27  
 62 Griffin, Mike                Springfield            4:24.33  
 63 Geist, Kris                  Marist                 4:24.41  
 64 Garcia, Mark                 Umass Lowell           4:24.47  
 65 Ostenson, Jason              Nike Cptc              4:24.54  
 66 Eubank, Carlyle              Amherst                4:24.63  
 67 Botti, Mike                  Unattached             4:24.65  
 68 Bell, Will                   Amherst                4:24.76  
 69 Fischer, Nils                Massachusetts          4:25.00  
 70 Cator, Michael               Marist                 4:25.24  
 71 Pampena, Nick                Oneonta St             4:25.31  
 72 Jampol, Noah                 Johns Hopkins          4:25.33  
 73 Swanson, Jimmy               Amherst                4:25.62  
 74 Burgess, Grant               Williams               4:25.79  
 75 Perlis, Jeff                 Williams               4:26.35  
 76 Foster, Chris                Wesleyan               4:26.76  
 77 Littlejohn, Anthony          Coppin State           4:26.77  
 78 Lane, Ryan                   Trinity                4:27.15  
 79 Benson, Pat                  Wheaton                4:27.47  
 80 Bartlett, Jeff               Springfield            4:27.63  
 81 Batarags, Nikolajs           Colby                  4:28.44  
 82 Durkin, Matt                 Oneonta St             4:28.91  
 83 Belton, Graham               Johns Hopkins          4:28.98  
 84 Sunshine, Joel               Brandeis               4:29.06  
 85 Richard, Timothy             Holy Cross             4:29.74  
 86 Stone, Mike                  Brandeis               4:30.04  
 87 Carlson, Alec                So Conn State          4:30.06  
 88 Colle, Stephane              Fleur de Lys           4:30.77  
 89 Bouchard, Remi               Fleur de Lys           4:30.94  
 90 Edwards, Jacob               So Conn State          4:31.10  
 91 Kosgey, Edgar                Williams               4:31.45  
 92 Carr, Brendan                Maine                  4:31.92  
 93 Hess, Mark                   New York Univ          4:32.09  
 94 Chiang, Jason                Johns Hopkins          4:32.15  
 95 Green, Nate                  Bryant                 4:32.43  
 96 Collins, Will                Brandeis               4:32.62  
 97 Mish, Bradley                Holy Cross             4:33.03  
 98 McLean, Tom                  BU                     4:33.94  
 99 Cartwright, Drew             Brockport St           4:34.08  
100 Hancock, Bruce               Brooks Manhattan       4:34.25  
101 White, Matthew               Umass Lowell           4:35.20  
102 Lapides, Mike                Brandeis               4:36.41  
103 Dixon, Thomas                Marist                 4:36.42  
104 Niles, TJ                    Unattached             4:38.33  
105 Keggi, Graham                Phillips Exeter        4:38.40  
106 Pak, Junyong                 Gbtc                   4:38.44  
107 Klein, Ben                   Amherst                4:38.55  
108 Alden, Jeff                  Colby                  4:38.71  
109 Churella, Tim                Tufts                  4:39.76  
110 Eaton, Alex                  Manchester/Essex       4:39.97  
111 Ince, Stirling               Cushing Acad           4:40.01  
112 Revelle, Andrew              Mach Los TC            4:40.11  
113 Raguin, John                 Gbtc                   4:41.66  
114 Masto, Greg                  Marist                 4:42.86  
115 Grigelevich, Steve           Amherst                4:43.35  
116 Parkhurst, Sherwin           Babson                 4:45.31  
117 Nelson, Mark                 Phillips Exeter        4:45.80  
118 Keshian, Greg                Babson                 4:47.62  
119 Tarantello, Joe              Marist                 4:47.82  
120 Nelson, Dan                  New York Univ          4:52.48  
121 Bouvier, Joe                 Cushing Acad           4:58.84  
122 Gleason, Peter               Unattached             4:59.43  
123 Mako, Janos                  Mvs                    5:01.60  
124 Falconer, Jared              Titans RC              5:05.09  
125 Abdikher, Farah              Roxbury CC             5:13.24  
 -- LaBelle, Alec                Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Charles, Thoms               Cape Cod AC                DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   1:48.04  2/2004      Logan Jones, UConn                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Gered                 Unattached             1:50.42  
  2 Leonce, Nigel                Coppin State           1:50.72  
  3 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached             1:50.97  
  4 Boylan-Pett, Liam            Columbia               1:51.11  
  5 Iannaccone, Steve            Uconn                  1:51.46  
  6 Rathbun, Jonah               Columbia               1:51.78  
  7 Libby, Eric                  Maine                  1:51.99  
  8 Gill, Keith                  Stonehill              1:52.00  
  9 Otto, Joe                    New Balance            1:52.24  
 10 Beeler, Chris                Williams               1:52.35  
 11 Vuckovic, Milos              Manhattan              1:52.53  
 12 Mark, Mike                   Columbia               1:52.62  
 13 Walker, Tim                  Unattached             1:52.97  
 14 Tower, Matt                  Army                   1:53.33  
 15 Collins, Kent                Columbia               1:53.68  
 16 Burkhart, Phil               Iona College           1:53.73  
 17 Middleton, Trevor            Dartmouth              1:53.84  
 18 Mosely, Corey                So Conn State          1:53.96  
 19 O'Connor, Scott              Maine                  1:54.03  
 20 Dietz, Jonathan              Army                   1:54.25  
 21 Bamberger, Michael           Marist                 1:54.42  
 22 O'Brian, Sean                Brown                  1:54.64  
 23 Lecours, Tommy               Univ Laval             1:54.73  
 24 Moorhead, Sam                Trinity                1:54.75  
 25 Eckman, Kyle                 Uconn                  1:54.78  
 26 Anderson, Matt               Trinity                1:54.89  
 27 Smith, Andrew                Uconn                  1:54.97  
 28 Klatsky, Jeffrey             BC                     1:55.14  
 29 Myers, Daren                 Uconn                  1:55.32  
 30 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             1:55.49  
 31 Romer, Fred                  Oneonta St             1:55.51  
 32 Collin, Olivier              Vaudreuil-Dorion       1:55.53  
 33 Divittorio, Frank            BC                     1:55.63  
 34 Hoye, Pat                    BU                     1:55.64  
 35 Bowman, Barshied             Coppin State           1:55.78  
 36 Molloy, Patrick              Umass Lowell           1:55.78  
 37 McLean, Adam                 So Conn State          1:55.82  
 38 Nayes, David                 New Hampshire          1:55.91  
 39 Pryzsiecki, Zachary          Massachusetts          1:55.93  
 40 Murphy, Kevin                Massachusetts          1:55.95  
 41 Sanford, Dave                Mansfield Univ         1:56.15  
 42 Wallace-Periac, Dan          Iona College           1:56.43  
 43 Diorio, Ryan                 BC                     1:56.44  
 44 McNally, Dan                 Army                   1:56.47  
 45 Brickley, Mack               Williams               1:56.58  
 46 Walsh, Collin                So Conn State          1:56.63  
 47 Absalom, Daneilio            Morgan State           1:56.73  
 48 Hiestand, John               Columbia               1:56.76  
 49 Levy, Adam                   Dartmouth              1:56.95  
 50 Bieniosek, Matt              Mit                    1:57.09  
 51 Hayman, Sam                  Amherst                1:57.31  
 52 Jenkins, Ben                 New Hampshire          1:57.37  
 53 Raymond, Mathieu             Club Dynamique         1:57.38  
 54 Piispanen, Garret            Allegheny              1:57.53  
 55 DiOrio, Ryan                 Massachusetts          1:57.76  
 56 Voner, Dan                   Maine                  1:57.93  
 57 McCullough, Andrew           Conn College           1:57.97  
 58 Durkin, Ryan                 Massachusetts          1:58.14  
 59 Wilcox, Dan                  Brockport St           1:58.28  
 60 Plake, Chuck                 Roberts Wesleyan       1:58.42  
 61 Dinkins, Russell             Titans RC              1:58.46  
 62 Herz, Mitch                  Unattached             1:58.57  
 63 Lauredan, Bernier            New York Univ          1:58.59  
 64 Phipps, Bill                 Mit                    1:58.82  
 65 Lindel, Pope                 Kingsborough CC        1:58.88  
 66 Hanrahan, Jason              Tufts                  1:58.88  
 67 Erickson, Jason              Coast Guard            1:58.94  
 68 Haas, Mike                   Coast Guard            1:59.06  
 69 Watrous, Brian               Uconn                  1:59.08  
 70 Polgar, David                BU                     1:59.14  
 71 McCormick, Jay               Bowdoin                1:59.36  
 72 Haines, Greg                 Dartmouth              1:59.44  
 73 Romano, Matt                 Coast Guard            1:59.53  
 74 Glotfelty, Bob               Colby                  1:59.62  
 75 Suhr, Brian                  Brockport St           1:59.65  
 76 Bentley, James               Massachusetts          1:59.70  
 77 Keating, Mike                Brockport St           1:59.93  
 78 Brennan, Chris               Phillips Exeter        1:59.98  
 79 Batista, Louis               Unattached             2:00.04  
 80 Quinn, Bryan                 Marist                 2:00.05  
 81 Slattery, James              BC                     2:00.18  
 82 Bondira, Stephen             Coast Guard            2:00.19  
 83 Maloney, Chris               Roberts Wesleyan       2:00.20  
 84 Getts, Justin                Bryant                 2:00.26  
 85 Schoenberger, Stephen        Holy Cross             2:00.26  
 86 Stewart, Steve               Amherst                2:00.29  
 87 Cabeza, Rom                  Amherst                2:00.35  
 88 Hale, Billy                  Tufts                  2:00.68  
 89 McCann, Chris                Wpi                    2:00.68  
 90 Gassert, Alden               Bowdoin                2:00.72  
 91 Ossoff, Ben                  Colby                  2:00.81  
 92 Suher, Dan                   Brandeis               2:00.91  
 93 Martino-Maurice, Anthony     Fleur de Lys           2:00.94  
 94 Lopes, David                 Massachusetts          2:00.94  
 95 Lafave, Daniel               BC                     2:00.94  
 96 Szelezak, Maciej             New York Univ          2:00.97  
 97 Jacques, Peter               Bryant                 2:01.11  
 98 Floster, Kevin               BC                     2:01.15  
 99 Glustrom, Eric               Amherst                2:01.18  
100 Sullivan, Dan                Tufts                  2:01.26  
101 Malet, Zack                  Brown                  2:01.26  
102 Stabler, Griffin             Bates                  2:01.30  
103 Caceres, Juan                Manhattan              2:01.32  
104 Stuk, Archi                  Mit                    2:01.41  
105 Lundy, James                 Holy Cross             2:01.46  
106 Beaty, Basile                Amherst                2:01.53  
107 Ketcham, Chris               Plattsburgh St         2:01.62  
108 Callahan, Kit                Amherst                2:01.67  
109 Newman, Eric                 Maine                  2:01.71  
110 Foote, Thomas                Amherst                2:01.74  
111 Napiecek, Dan                New York Univ          2:01.79  
112 Bronson, James               Johns Hopkins          2:01.84  
113 Dennis, Matt                 Trinity                2:01.92  
114 Ball, Craig                  Allegheny              2:01.95  
115 Shanley, Andrew              Tufts                  2:02.24  
116 Basham, Brian                Phillips Exeter        2:02.24  
117 Waller, John                 Colby                  2:02.27  
118 Maynes, Matt                 Marist                 2:02.37  
119 Croteau, Matthew             New Hampshire          2:02.53  
120 Craven, Sam                  Brockport St           2:02.56  
121 Mello, Dylan                 Unattached             2:02.67  
122 Tufts, Jeff                  Colgate                2:02.69  
123 Salvo, Ryan                  Bentley                2:02.75  
124 Nahar-Brown, Nile            New York Univ          2:02.75  
125 Rodman, Ben                  George Mason           2:02.79  
126 Fauchet, Geff                Brandeis               2:02.80  
127 McIlrath, Dan                Plattsburgh St         2:02.87  
128 Akins, Michael               BC                     2:03.00  
129 Hortiatis, Jason             Johns Hopkins          2:03.18  
130 Walker, Aron                 Mit                    2:03.29  
131 Bernstien, Jeremy            Phillips Exeter        2:03.38  
132 Udel, Aaron                  Brandeis               2:03.49  
133 Bouthillier, Norm            Whirlaway              2:03.82  
134 Watts, Jim                   Gbtc                   2:04.36  
135 Lozeau, Kevin                Unattached             2:04.75  
136 Martin, Charles              New York Univ          2:04.77  
137 Gauthier, Jay                New York Univ          2:05.37  
138 Blardony, JP                 New York Univ          2:06.69  
139 Fortin, Matthieu             Fleur de Lys           2:07.17  
140 Dixon, Bryan                 Marist                 2:07.21  
141 French, Erik                 Colgate                2:08.28  
142 Campbell, Seth               Roxbury CC             2:10.16  
143 Singh, Kay                   Hanover AC             2:10.19  
144 Snyder, Ben                  Univ Rochester         2:12.76  
145 Pomeroy, Bob                 Mass Velocity          2:13.21  
146 Puckerin, Richard            Gbtc                   2:21.94  
147 De Luz, Mike                 Gr New Bedford         2:22.01  
 -- Nacsin, Eric                 Springfield                DNF  
 -- MacIlvain, Brian             Univ Rochester              DQ  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   2:22.58  3/7/2004    Joel Legare, Univ. of Connecticut         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbit, John                 Halifax Tigers         2:25.41  
  2 Carle, John                  Sherbrooke             2:26.11  
  3 Towle, Ted                   Westchester TC         2:26.48  
  4 Pachella, Mike               George Mason           2:26.63  
  5 Douglas, Stephen             McGill Univ            2:28.25  
  6 Lévesque, Gino               Univ Laval             2:28.60  
  7 Macaulay, Angus              Guelph                 2:28.97  
  8 Haag, Chris                  Army                   2:29.02  
  9 Gillespie, John              Colgate                2:29.12  
 10 McCormack, Christopher       ConnQuest TC           2:29.32  
 11 Seymour, John                ConnQuest TC           2:29.35  
 12 Loeser, John                 Brown                  2:29.40  
 13 Hays, Chris                  Columbia               2:29.77  
 14 Bermingham, Daire            Stony Brook            2:29.79  
 15 Colon, Andie                 Gbtc                   2:30.05  
 16 Boorsma, Kyle                Guelph                 2:30.18  
 17 DeRoo, Scott                 Colgate                2:30.63  
 18 Stiles, Robert               New Hampshire          2:30.87  
 19 McAuliffe, Pat               McGill Univ            2:30.88  
 20 Cleveland, Nate              Tufts                  2:31.02  
 21 Darcy, Dan                   Bentley                2:31.07  
 22 Cebula, Jason                So Conn State          2:31.09  
 23 Forbes, Chris                Umass Lowell           2:31.09  
 24 Blanchard, Mike              Providence             2:31.10  
 25 Durfee, Paul                 Uconn                  2:31.13  
 26 Attle, James                 Quikazhell             2:31.28  
 27 Mosher, Tommy                Guelph                 2:31.52  
 28 Vicente, Laurent             Univ Laval             2:31.61  
 29 Hall, Alex                   Dartmouth              2:32.00  
 30 Brett, Colin                 Brown                  2:32.17  
 31 Hyland, Brendan              Unattached             2:32.40  
 32 Thouin, Nicolas              Sherbrooke             2:32.60  
 33 Tolli, Lyle                  Colgate                2:32.67  
 34 Douglas, Ken                 McGill Univ            2:32.90  
 35 Devore, Jamaal               Kingsborough CC        2:32.97  
 36 Young, Sean                  Univ Ottawa            2:33.33  
 37 Kamm, Conner                 Williams               2:33.94  
 38 Kiley, Jack                  Amherst                2:33.98  
 39 Ferrara, Andy                Army                   2:34.26  
 40 Anderson, Tommy              Amherst                2:34.34  
 41 Kaftanski, Matt              Manhattan              2:34.35  
 42 Murray, CJ                   Bates                  2:34.42  
 43 Cloutier, Sylvain            Univ Laval             2:34.53  
 44 Sullivan, Matt               Athletics East         2:34.64  
 45 Fisher, Jeremy               Colgate                2:34.85  
 46 Katlic, Tim                  Bowdoin                2:35.58  
 47 Moss, Dan                    Colby                  2:35.76  
 48 Roberts, Andrew              McGill Univ            2:35.86  
 49 Udelsman, Brooks             Williams               2:36.26  
 50 Brennan, Kevin               Univ Ottawa            2:36.58  
 51 Tailon, Marc-Philippe        Univ Ottawa            2:36.85  
 52 Heinz, Peter                 Conn College           2:36.87  
 53 Hinchee, Brian               New Hampshire          2:36.90  
 54 MacGregor, Justin            So Conn State          2:36.98  
 55 Dunni, Craig                 So Conn State          2:37.47  
 56 McDonald, Eric               Lynx Elite             2:37.85  
 57 Dugal, Julien                Phenix                 2:38.10  
 58 Vona, Jeff                   Bentley                2:38.34  
 59 Tirrell, Matt                Tufts                  2:38.36  
 60 Ouckama, Ryan                McGill Univ            2:38.86  
 61 Breslin, Chris               Manhattan              2:39.14  
 62 Fernandez, Pat               Coast Guard            2:40.65  
 63 Willsey, Brian               Univ Rochester         2:40.66  
 64 Webb, Eric                   Bentley                2:41.41  
 65 McDermott, Mark              Unattached             2:43.68  
 66 Niles, TJ                    Unattached             2:44.55  
 67 Bondurant, Roy               Brandeis               2:46.71  
 68 Santos, Ethan                Unattached             2:48.22  
 69 Read, Ben                    Amherst                2:48.28  
 70 Farrelly, Robert             Holy Cross             2:48.50  
 -- Desjardins, Jason            Univ Ottawa                DNF  
 -- Burns, Gered                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   7:46.60  1/28/2005   Mark Carroll, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genest, Alex                 Sherbrooke             8:10.18  
  2 DiDio, Michael               Unattached             8:12.68  
  3 Tarpy, Patrick               Reebok                 8:12.76  
  4 Farrell, Brian               Unattached             8:12.81  
  5 Hodge, Tim                   Stony Brook            8:14.23  
  6 Caron, Jeff                  New Balance            8:16.90  
  7 Randall, Jeff                Columbia               8:18.13  
  8 Alizzi, Mark                 BC                     8:18.30  
  9 Chaloner, Steve              Brown                  8:18.33  
 10 Horwitz, Jordan              New Hampshire          8:20.88  
 11 Hutchinson, Greg             Guelph                 8:21.76  
 12 Kiely, Owen                  Wesleyan               8:22.14  
 13 Poulin-Cadovius, James       Sherbrooke             8:23.13  
 14 Ritchie, Timothy             BC                     8:24.04  
 15 McAuliffe, Pat               McGill Univ            8:24.18  
 16 Hanley, Brian                Sandbagger TC          8:25.12  
 17 Walton, Adrian               McGill Univ            8:27.90  
 18 Williamson, Jesse            Unattached             8:28.65  
 19 Emerson, David               BC                     8:28.76  
 20 Myers, Ozzie                 Brown                  8:28.97  
 21 Escareno, Christian          Brown                  8:29.74  
 22 Schmidt, Brian               Brown                  8:31.00  
 23 Cruz, Kris                   George Mason           8:31.28  
 24 Weeth, Alan                  Columbia               8:31.39  
 25 Danton, Ben                  New Hampshire          8:31.65  
 26 Robson, Chris                Lock Haven             8:32.25  
 27 Koziarski, Steve             Guelph                 8:32.40  
 28 Jewer, Rob                   Halifax Tigers         8:33.29  
 29 Powers, Brent                New Hampshire          8:33.66  
 30 Lundgren, Tobias             Manhattan              8:33.67  
 31 Freeman, Rob                 Unattached             8:33.84  
 32 Fortunato, Peter             Massachusetts          8:33.94  
 33 Menard-Kilrane, Francois     Sherbrooke             8:34.50  
 34 Hardy, Duriel                Brown                  8:34.77  
 35 Bielecki, Greg               Haddonfield RC         8:34.98  
 36 Snider, Derek                Guelph                 8:35.11  
 37 Murtagh, Brian               Conn College           8:35.23  
 38 Pierce, Jon                  Massachusetts          8:36.17  
 39 Kotlarski, Matt              Army                   8:36.46  
 40 Raucci, David                Marist                 8:36.61  
 41 Crain, John                  George Mason           8:36.81  
 42 Regnier, Jesse               Massachusetts          8:36.97  
 43 Freese, Nate                 Amherst                8:37.05  
 44 Ogilvie, Thompson            Bowdoin                8:37.12  
 45 Englehutt, Jeff              Dartmouth              8:38.19  
 46 Aukshunas, Curtis            Columbia               8:38.24  
 47 Johnston, Gabriel            Columbia               8:38.45  
 48 Haggerty, Daniel             So Conn State          8:39.03  
 49 Treadway, Kevin              Dartmouth              8:39.26  
 50 McElroy, Mason               Columbia               8:39.33  
 51 Brunsting, Matt              Guelph                 8:39.76  
 52 St James, Matt               Roberts Wesleyan       8:39.85  
 53 Allen, Grant                 Dartmouth              8:40.04  
 54 Lakehomer, Harrison          Amherst                8:40.83  
 55 Graddy, Ryan                 Brown                  8:40.85  
 56 Andrews, Josh                Stonehill              8:40.86  
 57 Breen, Edward                Gbtc                   8:41.40  
 58 Viklund, Patrick             BC                     8:41.62  
 59 Parent, Martin               Univ Laval             8:42.04  
 60 Gonneville, Maxime           Univ Laval             8:42.86  
 61 Englehutt, David             Maine                  8:42.91  
 62 Bouchard, Julien             Fleur de Lys           8:43.76  
 63 Landry, Simon-Pierre         Sherbrooke             8:43.91  
 64 Lowe, Nick                   Rit                    8:43.96  
 65 Young, James                 McGill Univ            8:44.41  
 66 Harbus, Mike                 Amherst                8:44.52  
 67 Peroutka, Mike               New York Univ          8:45.26  
 68 Soucy, Philippe              Club Dynamique         8:45.46  
 69 Chaplin, Vernon              Swarthmore             8:45.53  
 70 Moitoso, Adam                BC                     8:45.59  
 71 Eyualem, Eyob                Unattached             8:45.65  
 72 Plouffe, Steve               Umass Lowell           8:45.68  
 73 Critelli, John               So Conn State          8:45.71  
 74 Norton, Harry                Dartmouth              8:45.75  
 75 Conrad, Claton               Dirigo                 8:46.50  
 76 Gingras, Mathieu             Univ Laval             8:47.29  
 77 Donovan, Kevin               Bentley                8:47.36  
 78 Uy, Chad                     Tufts                  8:47.55  
 79 Eles, Stephen                Track North AC         8:47.60  
 80 Seybert, Morgan              Williams               8:47.94  
 81 Wheat, Justin                BC                     8:48.30  
 82 Persun, Mike                 Coast Guard            8:48.59  
 83 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance            8:48.66  
 84 Czupryna, Joesph             Massachusetts          8:48.90  
 85 Klypka, Matt                 Massachusetts          8:49.23  
 86 Stevenson, Andy              Williams               8:49.59  
 87 Desormeaux, Kyle             Ottawa Lions           8:49.64  
 88 Hardbarger, Mike             Rit                    8:50.33  
 89 McAuley, Brian               New York Univ          8:50.79  
 90 Reilly, Paul                 Gr Lowell RR           8:50.87  
 91 Percy, Andrew                Bates                  8:50.99  
 92 Murphy, Tom                  Manhattan              8:51.74  
 93 Sorensen, Dave               Tufts                  8:52.17  
 94 Meagher, Matt                Stonehill              8:52.36  
 95 Walsh, Stephen               BC                     8:53.15  
 96 Weller, Ross                 Swarthmore             8:53.51  
 97 Mercurio, Andrew             BC                     8:54.22  
 98 Murner, Daniel               Amherst                8:54.32  
 99 Chung, Justin                Tufts                  8:54.42  
100 Orth, Antony                 McGill Univ            8:55.25  
101 Hoyt, Ricky                  Unattached             8:55.25  
102 Carey, Patrick               BC                     8:55.67  
103 Holloway, Andrew             George Mason           8:56.00  
104 Quadrozzt, Kevin             Massachusetts          8:56.05  
105 Saviet, Ben                  Providence             8:56.26  
106 Wilson, Rich                 Amherst                8:56.99  
107 Hennighausen, Zach           Coast Guard            8:57.10  
108 Lawson, Andrew               New Hampshire          8:57.52  
109 O'Connell, Jason             Umass Lowell           8:57.73  
110 Keenan, John                 Marist                 8:57.82  
111 Lee, Calvin                  New York Univ          8:58.02  
112 Weatherford, Emmett          Colgate                8:58.14  
113 Pieck, Mike                  Gbtc                   8:58.22  
114 Rappleyea, Dave              Brockport St           8:58.30  
115 Lyon, Jason                  Dartmouth              8:58.72  
116 McGraw, Ross                 New York Univ          8:58.76  
117 Sigmon, David                Johns Hopkins          8:58.79  
118 Montagna, Nick               George Mason           8:58.93  
119 Grey, Steve                  Coast Guard            8:58.96  
120 Degefa, Wegene               Roberts Wesleyan       8:59.07  
121 Beausoleil, Jason            Umass Lowell           8:59.35  
122 McCann, Andrew               Massachusetts          8:59.40  
123 Lalonde, Michael             Univ Ottawa            8:59.45  
124 Davis, Ryan                  George Mason           8:59.90  
125 DeDonato, Jason              Umass Lowell           9:00.83  
126 McElhoney, Joe               Manhattan              9:01.22  
127 Roman, Scott                 Manhattan              9:02.05  
128 Aaddison, Joe                Amherst                9:04.02  
129 Shail, Mike                  So Conn State          9:04.12  
130 Harmon, Christopher          Maine                  9:05.84  
131 Cattogio, Tim                Stonehill              9:06.54  
132 Szymaszek, Matthew           Marist                 9:06.86  
133 Tompkins, Jonnie             Swarthmore             9:07.21  
134 Pelletier, Matthieu          Vaudreuil-Dorion       9:07.58  
135 Scott, Carey                 Brown                  9:08.39  
136 Lucid, Kevin                 Holy Cross             9:08.82  
137 Woodman, Andrew              New York Univ          9:08.83  
138 Tilton, Dave                 Tufts                  9:08.87  
139 Belge, Jeff                  Marist                 9:10.58  
140 Shaheen, Theo                Providence             9:11.53  
141 Chebot, Dan                  Univ Rochester         9:11.63  
142 Bergantino, Steve            Bentley                9:12.33  
143 Lust, Joe                    Univ Rochester         9:13.13  
144 Mason, Tommy                 George Mason           9:13.82  
145 Sweet, Andrew                McGill Univ            9:15.84  
146 DePina, Jose                 Unattached             9:16.11  
147 Galebach, Phil               Lynx Elite             9:16.50  
148 O'Brien, Steve               Umass Lowell           9:16.55  
149 Gorranson, Peter             Tufts                  9:18.04  
150 Ortolani, John               Holy Cross             9:19.23  
151 Williams, Evan               Roberts Wesleyan       9:20.77  
152 Guerin, Tim                  Umass Lowell           9:23.92  
153 Phillips, James              George Mason           9:24.54  
154 Cote, Louis                  Cms                    9:27.57  
155 Fairhurst, Will              Amherst                9:29.00  
156 Parkhurst, Sherwin           Babson                 9:29.80  
157 Chen, Raymond                Brandeis               9:30.53  
158 Smith, Chris                 Gbtc                   9:30.87  
159 Gass, Anthony                Unattached             9:32.37  
160 Apkarian, Christopher        Kingswood HS           9:32.54  
161 Latrell, Lamar               Unattached             9:44.13  
162 Brian, Keefe                 Simsbury TC            9:53.59  
163 Kirste, Chris                Unattached             9:57.69  
164 Hafferkamp, Scott            Wheaton               10:07.55  
165 Brunhofer, Andrew            Wheaton               10:09.45  
 -- LaLiberte, Justin            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Han, Andy                    Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
TTC Facility:   13:54.13  1/28/2005   Fernando Cabada, Virginia International  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dusen, Karl                  Brooks Manhattan      14:01.59  
  2 Hortian, Adam                Unattached            14:09.26  
  3 Deshane, Matt                Unattached            14:14.71  
  4 Blood, Ryan                  Lock Haven            14:19.61  
  5 Ryan, Paul                   New Balance           14:22.58  
  6 Abdallah, Hany               New York Univ         14:25.72  
  7 Olvier, Mark                 Columbia              14:33.87  
  8 Segni, Girma                 Marist Alumni         14:35.37  
  9 Davis, Kirby                 Maine                 14:36.63  
 10 Francisco, Joe               Widener               14:37.09  
 11 Letts, Donald                Haverford             14:37.64  
 12 Kastorff, Tyler              Columbia              14:43.00  
 13 Williams, Ryan               New York Univ         14:43.01  
 14 Anderson, Jon                Army                  14:44.84  
 15 Squier, Robert               Army                  14:45.16  
 16 Nate, Lowe                   Rit                   14:45.99  
 17 Pinto, Iuri                  E Stroudsburg         14:47.90  
 18 Dooley, Pat                  Dartmouth             14:49.24  
 19 Ruzevick, Jake               Mit                   14:49.87  
 20 Fisher, Mike                 Unattached            14:50.15  
 21 Vaslow, Zach                 Haverford             14:51.61  
 22 Marcus, Ian                  Unattached            14:55.33  
 23 Vassallo, Dan                Colby                 14:55.53  
 24 Kelleher, Kevin              Keene State           14:56.17  
 25 Benson, Aaron                Lock Haven            14:59.15  
 26 Melofchik, Will              Unattached            14:59.57  
 27 Corkins, Chris               Allegheny             15:00.04  
 28 Bogner, James                Columbia              15:00.28  
 29 McCarron, Andy               Cms                   15:02.04  
 30 Nettleton, Jacob             Brown                 15:02.86  
 31 Jared, Burdick               Rit                   15:05.39  
 32 Asher, Robert                Plattsburgh St        15:05.63  
 33 Burke, Chris                 Brown                 15:05.95  
 34 Temelso, Kibrom              Gbtc                  15:07.31  
 35 Dozzi, Marco                 Allegheny             15:08.14  
 36 Ramsey-North, Ian            Haverford             15:08.18  
 37 Khatchadourian, Eric         Unattached            15:11.54  
 38 Carrara, Ryan                New Balance           15:12.31  
 39 Zablocki, Chris              Dartmouth             15:13.27  
 40 McDonald, Brian              Brandeis              15:15.83  
 41 Gravel, Nate                 Trinity               15:19.43  
 42 Brandon, Patrick             Johns Hopkins         15:20.05  
 43 Volpi, Jon                   Widener               15:20.87  
 44 Glass, Danny                 Brandeis              15:22.37  
 45 Miller, Zach                 Widener               15:25.03  
 46 Starr, Zach                  Brooks Manhattan      15:25.77  
 47 Bedoya, David                Gbtc                  15:26.93  
 48 Moresman, Bryan              Mansfield Univ        15:27.69  
 49 Therriault, Charlie          Maine                 15:28.23  
 50 Kevin, Smith                 Rit                   15:28.86  
 51 Krah, Nate                   Bowdoin               15:29.65  
 52 Kopnicki, Brian              Col New Jersey        15:30.43  
 53 Johns, Ryan                  Brooks Manhattan      15:30.47  
 54 Battaglino, Alex             Wesleyan              15:30.95  
 55 Watson, Sean                 Wesleyan              15:31.05  
 56 Iyer, Hari                   Dartmouth             15:33.01  
 57 Ryan, Joe                    Stonehill             15:33.08  
 58 Martin, Lewis                Lees-McRae            15:35.98  
 59 Brady, Mike                  Wesleyan              15:36.50  
 60 Scalfone, Nick               Oneonta St            15:36.52  
 61 Catalano, Andrew             Army                  15:37.44  
 62 King, Jon                    Wesleyan              15:37.51  
 63 Thornton, Tom                Lake Superior         15:38.00  
 64 Dornton, Kirk                Marist Alumni         15:39.08  
 65 Kelly, Joe                   Brooks Manhattan      15:40.08  
 66 Kilcommons, Jack             Umass Lowell          15:40.12  
 67 Beringer, Andy               Brockport St          15:42.99  
 68 Shea, Matt                   Wesleyan              15:44.91  
 69 Moore, Shawn                 Lock Haven            15:47.02  
 70 Lewis, Andrew                Johns Hopkins         15:47.25  
 71 Lindamood, Bryce             Hopkins TC            15:52.72  
 72 Williams, Tom                Marist                15:57.17  
 73 Emerel, Alex                 Marist                15:58.30  
 74 Laurel, Eric                 Coast Guard           16:00.47  
 75 Holowka, Nick                Wesleyan              16:05.59  
 76 Spring, Justin               Wesleyan              16:13.66  
 77 Blumstein, Jonah             Wesleyan              16:14.59  
 78 Ver, Joe                     Plattsburgh St        16:17.66  
 79 Rhoades, James               Athletics East        16:24.90  
 80 Brecher, Doug                Bates                 16:31.62  
 81 Peirce, Matt                 Wheaton               16:32.24  
 82 Holmes, Andrew               Bryant                16:40.93  
 83 Sow, Omar                    Marist                16:43.83  
 -- Wall, Alec                   Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- Randal, Matt                 Col New Jersey             DNF  
 -- Marcotte, Owen               Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- Nicholson, Marty             Oneonta St                 DNF  
 -- Radloff, Rex                 Umass Lowell               DNF  
 -- Blouin, Daniel               Brooks/LaFoulee            DNF  
 -- Eyualem, Eyob                Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Davis, Matt                  Dartmouth                  DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
TTC Facility:    7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Island           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aina, Colin                  Exectutive TC             7.45q  1 
  2 Campbell, Basil              Unattached                7.52q  1 
  3 Jamil, McClintock            Brown                     7.63q  1 
  4 Jackson, Verrol              Uconn                     7.67q  2 
  5 Ludwig, Max                  Maine                     7.70q  3 
  6 Simpson, Andrew              Morgan State              7.79q  2 
  7 Anderson, Keith              Morgan State              7.81q  2 
  8 Berg, Sean                   Uconn                     7.83q  4 
  9 Cruz, Joe                    Manhattan                 7.83   2 
 10 Martin, Paul                 Lock Haven                7.84   2 
 11 Johnson, McNeil              So Conn State             7.88   3 
 12 Pidermann, Pete              Dartmouth                 7.91   1 
 13 Chisam, Matt                 Unattached                7.91   3 
 14 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell              7.97   3 
 15 Jasmin, Matt                 Brown                     7.98   4 
 16 Warren, Chris                Maine                     7.98   4 
 17 Slabek, Chris                Widener                   7.99   3 
 18 Engelking, Jared             Tufts                     8.00   4 
 19 McLeod, Dan                  Army                      8.00   1 
 20 Booker, Greg                 Army                      8.01   2 
 21 Roy, Ben                     Wpi                       8.04   5 
 22 Adams, Sean                  Univ Rochester            8.05   5 
 23 Thomas, William              Unattached                8.06   4 
 24 Nardella, Jason              BU                        8.06   5 
 25 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached                8.10   6 
 26 Powell, Howard               Wheaton                   8.11   3 
 27 Burbank, Dana                Stonehill                 8.13   5 
 28 Steigerwalt, Chris           Widener                   8.14   4 
 29 Cheben, Landon               Army                      8.19   7 
 30 Acholonu, Ikenna             Tufts                     8.20   4 
 31 Ianetta, Kevin               Massachusetts             8.22   6 
 32 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell              8.23   4 
 33 Johnson, Adam                Army                      8.24   6 
 34 Alexander, Brian             Unattached                8.28   5 
 35 Bier, Christopher            Holy Cross                8.30   7 
 36 Moran, Tim                   Brockport St              8.35   6 
 37 Natoli, Philip               Colgate                   8.36   7 
 38 McCleary, Dave               Tufts                     8.37   7 
 39 Lewis, Brandon               Army                      8.37   6 
 40 Holman, Matt                 Maine                     8.39   6 
 41 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkins             8.45   5 
 42 Scott, Nathan                Tufts                     8.47   7 
 43 Larkin, Tony                 Springfield               8.49   7 
 44 Irby, Isaac                  Bowdoin                   8.54   7 
 45 Litner, Jordan               Johns Hopkins             8.57   6 
 46 Giacomo, Nick                Marist                    8.59   7 
 47 Williams, Beau               Unattached                8.60   8 
 48 Lewis, Alex                  Harvard                   8.98   8 
 49 Stevens, Josh                Unattached                9.03   8 
 50 Hylton, Oral                 Globe Institute           9.16   5 
 51 Ceballos, Chris              Marist                    9.48   8 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
TTC Facility:    7.26  2/14/2004   Colin Aian, Univ. of Rhode Island           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aina, Colin                  Exectutive TC             7.43  
  2 Campbell, Basil              Unattached                7.49  
  3 Jamil, McClintock            Brown                     7.60  
  4 Jackson, Verrol              Uconn                     7.66  
  5 Ludwig, Max                  Maine                     7.76  
  6 Anderson, Keith              Morgan State              7.82  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
TTC Facility:   3:07.57  3/6/2004    , Seton Hall Univ.                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University of Massachusetts Lo  'A'                 3:10.73   1 
  2 Morgan State University  'A'                        3:12.24   1 
  3 Southern Connecticut State Uni  'A'                 3:14.87   1 
  4 Columbia University  'A'                            3:18.04   1 
  5 Island Stars  'A'                                   3:18.45   1 
  6 Plattsburgh State  'A'                              3:18.97   2 
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:19.82   1 
  8 Kingsborough Community College  'A'                 3:20.34   2 
  9 Boston College  'A'                                 3:20.66   2 
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                      3:22.87   3 
 11 Bryant University  'A'                              3:23.28   2 
 12 Morgan State University  'B'                        3:23.74   2 
 13 University of Rochester  'A'                        3:23.80   4 
 14 McGill University  'A'                              3:24.27   3 
 15 Bowdoin College  'A'                                3:24.30   4 
 16 Brown University  'A'                               3:24.62   3 
 17 Colgate University  'A'                             3:24.83   3 
 18 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                       3:27.07   3 
 19 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                       3:27.58   4 
 20 Amherst College  'A'                                3:28.23   4 
 21 Brockport State  'A'                                3:28.94   4 
 22 Globe Institute of Technology  'A'                  3:30.38   2 
 23 Wpi  'A'                                            3:31.61   4 



Licensed to Boston University           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2007 11:06 PM
            2007 St  Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2007 to 2/10/2007            
                               Boston University                               
                                  Boston, MA.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   7-01.50  3/9/2003    Jean Huguens, UMBC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Marquis              Uconn                    2.09m    6-10.25 
  2 Blocker, James               Morgan State            J2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Hutcherson, Daniel           Uconn                    2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Geyer, Zachery               Unattached              J2.03m    6-08.00 
  5 Rafferty, Reagan             Army                     2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Wade, Michael                George Mason             1.98m    6-06.00 
  7 Esch, Keith                  McGill Univ             J1.98m    6-06.00 
  8 Burbank, Dana                Stonehill                1.93m    6-04.00 
  9 Miller, Brian                Massachusetts           J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Ramos, Jeffrey               Maine                   J1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Krug, Andrew                 Plattsburgh St          J1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Canelli, Lou                 BC                      J1.93m    6-04.00 
 13 Staub, Joe                   Uconn                    1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Taylor-Watson, Dakari        Morgan State             1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Newberry, Bryron             Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Fenlon, Quinn                Brown                    1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Smith, Sean                  Uconn                    1.88m    6-02.00 
 18 Casey, Patrick               New Hampshire            1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Giardino, Greg               Providence               1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Hunter, Greg                 Brown                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Warren, Chris                Maine                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Edwards, Khabir              Maine                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 D'Agostino, Joe              Stonehill                1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Coscenza, David              Bryant                      NH            
 -- Longo, Frank                 Brandeis                    NH            
 -- Morgan, Mike                 Bryant                      NH            
 -- Sole, Chris                  Manhattan                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   17-00.50  3/6/2004    Brent Warner, Duke University            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radzevich, Jake              Uconn                    5.06m   16-07.25 
  2 Bowen, Grant                 Brown                    4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Begley, Matthew              New Hampshire            4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Brhel, Chris                 Brockport St             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim     McGill Univ             J4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Beauchamp, David             Brockport St            J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Herb, Mike                   Rit                     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 VanLeeuwen, Craig            HV Flying Circus        J4.45m   14-07.25 
  9 Curley, Bryan                Uconn                    4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Kocarnik, Benjamin           BC                      J4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Mohrmann, Gavin              Army                    J4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 Dreyer, David                New Hampshire           J4.30m   14-01.25 
 13 Schneider, Rob               Bryant                   4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Klick, Kevin                 Widener                  4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Reskallah, Aladin            Univ Sherbrooke          4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Moore, Logan                 BU                       4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 HooShing, DeSean             Manhattan                4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Gloekler, Dan                Univ Rochester           4.10m   13-05.25 
 19 Trachtenberg, Matthew        Johns Hopkins            3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Kushiyama, Shawn             BC                       3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Englehardt, Steven           BC                       3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Bradley, Matt                Wpi                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Clark, Robey                 Bowdoin                  3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Meiney, Nick                 Brockport St             3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Gallot, Jozef                Bryant                   3.90m   12-09.50 
 27 Kennedy, James               Brockport St             3.70m   12-01.50 
 27 Xiao, Forrest                Patriot PV               3.70m   12-01.50 
 29 Cumper, Jordan               BU                       3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Daly, Brian                  Patriot PV                  NH            
 -- Authier, Simon               Univ Sherbrooke             NH            
 -- McMahon, Gavin               Army                        NH            
 -- Maroney, Steve               Marist                      NH            
 -- Francis, Brian               ConVal HS                   NH            
 -- Woods, Mike                  Brown                       NH            
 -- Poulin, Ryan                 Maine                       NH            
 -- Mason, Kyle                  Bryant                      NH            
 -- Hepworth, Tim                Brown                       NH            
 -- Carow, Max                   Marist                      NH            
 -- Jim, Swiech                  Roberts Wesleyan            NH            
 -- Hausrath, Jon                Plattsburgh St              NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   25-00.25  3/8/2003    Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newman, Nick                 Manhattan                7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Taylor, Kevin                So Conn State            6.95m   22-09.75 
  3 Shaw, Spencer                New Hampshire            6.83m   22-05.00 
  4 Smith, Jamaal                Uconn                   J6.83m   22-05.00 
  5 McCoy, Ryan                  George Mason             6.70m   21-11.75 
  6 Keizer, Robert               So Conn State            6.68m   21-11.00 
  7 Saffold, Kenny               Army                     6.65m   21-10.00 
  8 Wade, Michael                George Mason            J6.65m   21-10.00 
  9 Miles, Brandon               Coppin State             6.60m   21-08.00 
 10 Smith, Ray                   Prov Cobras              6.59m   21-07.50 
 11 Mars, Deshaun                Brown                    6.49m   21-03.50 
 12 Taylor-Watson, Dakari        Morgan State             6.48m   21-03.25 
 13 Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier       Ottawa Lions             6.47m   21-02.75 
 14 Gerome, Steve                Massachusetts            6.46m   21-02.50 
 15 Tift, Matt                   Uconn                   J6.46m   21-02.50 
 16 Lewis, Alex                  Harvard                  6.45m   21-02.00 
 17 Akanno, Muse                 Uconn                    6.44m   21-01.50 
 18 Pomo, Anthony                Uconn                    6.40m   21-00.00 
 18 Harrison, Thomas             Holy Cross               6.40m   21-00.00 
 20 Ricciardi, Nicholas          Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
 21 Thomas, William              Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
 22 Bernardi, Stephen            Brown                    6.34m   20-09.75 
 23 Guilmette, Tyler             Stonehill                6.28m   20-07.25 
 24 Still, Nkosi                 Brown                   J6.28m   20-07.25 
 25 Boursiquot, Steve            BU                       6.27m   20-07.00 
 26 Craigwell, Miles             Brown                    6.22m   20-05.00 
 27 Standley, Adam               Brown                    6.21m   20-04.50 
 28 Scott, Nathan                Tufts                    6.18m   20-03.50 
 29 Hall, Tristan                New Hampshire            6.16m   20-02.50 
 30 Chris, Cheever               Hanover AC               6.15m   20-02.25 
 31 Brennan, John                Brockport St             6.14m   20-01.75 
 32 Chisam, Matt                 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
 32 Horner, Andrew               Maine                    6.07m   19-11.00 
 32 Edwards, Khabir              Maine                    6.07m   19-11.00 
 35 Kippins, Shaun               Marist                   6.05m   19-10.25 
 35 Hodge, Armond                Providence               6.05m   19-10.25 
 37 Liekweg, Robert              Umass Lowell             6.02m   19-09.00 
 38 Greenidge, Kyle              Wheaton                  6.01m   19-08.75 
 39 Cole, Reginald               Brown                    5.96m   19-06.75 
 40 Pease, Alexander             Unattached               5.93m   19-05.50 
 41 Hylton, Oral                 Globe Institute          5.92m   19-05.25 
 42 Carow, Max                   Marist                   5.89m   19-04.00 
 43 Butaccio, Travis             Univ Rochester           5.88m   19-03.50 
 44 Watson, Chris                So Conn State            5.82m   19-01.25 
 45 Harlee, Vincent              Morgan State             5.80m   19-00.50 
 46 Franks, Keon                 Globe Institute          5.76m   18-10.75 
 46 Frederickson, Colin          Marist                   5.76m   18-10.75 
 46 Hay, Colin                   Bowdoin                  5.76m   18-10.75 
 49 Wilder, Kodjo                BU                       5.67m   18-07.25 
 50 Vorachak, Anthony            Hanover AC               5.65m   18-06.50 
 51 Mac-Alan, Gerard             BU                       5.60m   18-04.50 
 52 Aidoo, Lawrence              Umass Lowell             5.43m   17-09.75 
 53 West, Brad                   New York Univ            5.27m   17-03.50 
 54 Mohr, Andrew                 BU                       5.22m   17-01.50 
 55 Butera, Kevin                Babson                   4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   53-00.25  3/9/2003    Chavous Nichols, Penn State              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jules, Dexter                Manhattan               15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Randjic, Kosta               Manhattan               14.84m   48-08.25 
  3 Keizer, Robert               So Conn State           14.83m   48-08.00 
  4 Watson, Chris                So Conn State           14.33m   47-00.25 
  5 Craigwell, Miles             Brown                   14.05m   46-01.25 
  6 Wade, Michael                George Mason            13.95m   45-09.25 
  7 Hunte, David                 Globe Institute         13.90m   45-07.25 
  8 Cole, Reginald               Brown                   13.85m   45-05.25 
  9 Coleman, Rene                Uconn                   13.79m   45-03.00 
 10 Harrison, Thomas             Holy Cross              13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Harlee, Vincent              Morgan State            13.66m   44-09.75 
 12 Greenidge, Kyle              Wheaton                 13.54m   44-05.25 
 12 Smith, Archie                Army                    13.54m   44-05.25 
 14 Luce, Aaron                  Lebanon HS              13.46m   44-02.00 
 15 Campbell, Andre              Umass Lowell            13.38m   43-10.75 
 16 Augustine, Diwani            So Conn State           13.28m   43-07.00 
 17 Cline, Jeremy                Oneonta St              13.27m   43-06.50 
 18 Hartman, Carson              Maine                   12.64m   41-05.75 
 19 Thompson, Rashid             Plattsburgh St          12.46m   40-10.50 
 20 Evelyn, Terrance             Globe Institute         12.43m   40-09.50 
 21 Oliver, Justin               Umass Lowell            12.37m   40-07.00 
 22 Acholonu, Ikenna             Tufts                   12.35m   40-06.25 
 23 McGuuire, Patrick            Holy Cross              12.20m   40-00.50 
 24 Dowd, Kevin                  Holy Cross              12.19m   40-00.00 
 25 Guilmette, Tyler             Stonehill               12.16m   39-10.75 
 26 Cotto, Tyler                 Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75 
 27 Moran, Tim                   Brockport St            12.07m   39-07.25 
 28 Zurlo, Mark                  Bentley                 12.00m   39-04.50 
 29 Singh, Monty                 Hanover AC              11.84m   38-10.25 
 30 Hay, Colin                   Bowdoin                 11.82m   38-09.50 
 31 Boursiquot, Steve            BU                      11.70m   38-04.75 
 32 Kippins, Shaun               Marist                  11.47m   37-07.75 
 33 West, Brad                   New York Univ           11.35m   37-03.00 
 -- Chapin, Andrew               Brown                       ND            
 -- Taylor-Watson, Dakari        Morgan State                ND            
 -- Evans, Kimon                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Aidoo, Lawrence              Umass Lowell                ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   58-07.50  3/1/2003    Derek Anderson, Northeastern Univ.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orji, Uzoma                  Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75 
  2 Benjamin, Tyron              Morgan State            16.28m   53-05.00 
  3 Dubs, Andrew                 Uconn                   16.03m   52-07.25 
  4 Dupuis, Josh                 Brockport St            16.00m   52-06.00 
  5 Howard, David                Brown                   15.90m   52-02.00 
  6 Davis, Mike                  Umass Lowell            15.31m   50-02.75 
  7 Kampersal, Alex              Springfield             15.15m   49-08.50 
  8 LeFort, Rocky                Umass Lowell            15.03m   49-03.75 
  9 Sileikis, Darius             Uconn                   14.77m   48-05.50 
 10 Filer, Kevin                 Army                    14.75m   48-04.75 
 11 Oleinik, James               Unattached              14.70m   48-02.75 
 12 Powlen, Bryan                Brown                   14.65m   48-00.75 
 13 Neill, Thomas                New Hampshire           14.47m   47-05.75 
 14 Wood, Eric                   Brown                   14.29m   46-10.75 
 15 Medeiros, Jonathan           Holy Cross              14.27m   46-10.00 
 15 Hall, Dan                    Springfield             14.27m   46-10.00 
 17 Gauthier, Noah               Bates                   13.98m   45-10.50 
 18 Fairbanks, Luke              Bowdoin                 13.97m   45-10.00 
 19 Nemeth, Joseph               Army                    13.77m   45-02.25 
 20 LeBlanc, Nicholas            Holy Cross              13.58m   44-06.75 
 21 Martin, Dan                  BU                      13.47m   44-02.50 
 22 Reuter, Rich                 Manhattan               13.26m   43-06.00 
 23 Rosiak, Paul                 Brown                   13.02m   42-08.75 
 24 Burgstrom, Mike              Univ Rochester          12.99m   42-07.50 
 25 Lopez, Matt                  Bates                   12.88m   42-03.25 
 26 Starr, Matt                  Univ Rochester          12.85m   42-02.00 
 27 Grande, Chris                Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
 28 Cappelino, Joe               Northeastern            12.73m   41-09.25 
 29 Stanwood, Ben                ConnQuest TC            12.67m   41-07.00 
 30 Muhammad, Faisal             Kingsborough CC         12.32m   40-05.00 
 31 Collins, Fran                Wpi                     11.83m   38-09.75 
 32 Parizek, Greg                Brockport St            11.25m   36-11.00 
 33 Salem, Mike                  BU                      10.62m   34-10.25 
 34 Haskell, Steven              Bryant                   9.93m   32-07.00 
 -- Mimmovich, Josh              Maine                       ND            
 -- Meidenbauer, Joshua          Gbtc                        ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
TTC Facility:   70-00.50  3/8/2003    Thomas Freeman, Manhattan College        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doty, Jesse                  Syracuse Charger        21.81m   71-06.75 
  2 Isaacs, Aaron                Uconn                   19.20m   63-00.00 
  3 Tortorella, Vinny            Unattached              19.04m   62-05.75 
  4 Loncar, Zoran                Manhattan               18.88m   61-11.50 
  5 Orji, Uzoma                  Unattached              18.73m   61-05.50 
  6 Basher, Jake                 Brockport St            18.19m   59-08.25 
  7 Uguccioni, Dominic           Springfield             17.63m   57-10.25 
  8 Kaste, Jeffrey               New Hampshire           17.29m   56-08.75 
  9 Peulich, Paul                Manhattan               17.28m   56-08.50 
 10 Burgstrom, Mike              Univ Rochester          17.05m   55-11.25 
 11 Howard, David                Brown                   16.87m   55-04.25 
 12 Carr, Nicholas               Holy Cross              16.49m   54-01.25 
 13 Parizek, Greg                Brockport St            16.10m   52-10.00 
 14 Hartwell, Craig              Unattached              15.83m   51-11.25 
 15 Reardon, Edward              Unattached              15.81m   51-10.50 
 16 McNichol, Brendan            Army                    15.79m   51-09.75 
 17 Gauthier, Noah               Bates                   15.75m   51-08.25 
 18 Sileikis, Darius             Uconn                   15.48m   50-09.50 
 19 Potter, Nate                 Umass Lowell            15.41m   50-06.75 
 20 Lopez, Matt                  Bates                   15.31m   50-02.75 
 21 Wood, Eric                   Brown                   14.81m   48-07.25 
 22 Gonzalez, Dom                Brockport St            14.64m   48-00.50 
 23 Mandravelis, Stephen         Holy Cross              14.23m   46-08.25 
 24 Tyler, Prince                Brown                   14.17m   46-06.00 
 25 DeVaughn, David              Williams                14.01m   45-11.75 
 26 Sideleau, Scott              Wpi                     13.82m   45-04.25 
 27 Noel, Jeff                   Roberts Wesleyan        13.45m   44-01.50 
 28 Stanwood, Ben                ConnQuest TC            13.41m   44-00.00 
 29 Lewis, John                  Springfield             13.33m   43-09.00 
 30 Distaso, Kevin               BC                      12.91m   42-04.25 
 31 Hutchings, Samuel            Holy Cross              12.72m   41-08.75 
 32 Gray, John                   Roberts Wesleyan        11.34m   37-02.50 
 -- McBrine, Mark                Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- Tiernan, Joe                 Uconn                     FOUL            
 -- Halpern, Anthony             Northeastern              FOUL            
 -- Hall, Dan                    Springfield               FOUL            
 -- Muhammad, Faisal             Kingsborough CC           FOUL            

 
Related Links: