Track teams have four winners at MIT

Contact: William Sodoma
Date: February 12, 2007
CAMBRIDGE, Mass. --- Allison Cogbill and Cassandra Knight took victories for the Colby College women's indoor track and field team, while Ian London and Chris DeRoo were winners for the men at the MIT Coed Invitational on Saturday.

Cogbill won the mile in 5:26.95 and Knight captured the 3,000-meter run in 10:48.24. Meanwhile, London also took the mile (4:19.77) for the Colby men and DeRoo was a winner in the 400 dash (52.96).

The Colby men also received seconds from Dan Moss in the 800 meters (2:02.07) and by their 1,600 relay team of Kyle Smith, Brent Aigler, Mike Bienkowski and Garrett Rayner in 3:35.97.

The Colby women picked up runner-up finishes from Margo Derecktor in the mile (5:27.14), Nicole Mitchell in the 600 meters (1:46.71) and Amanda Burgess in the 1,000 meters (3:15.35).

Ben Ossoff was third in the 600 meters (1:26.67) and Bob Glotfelty was right behind him in fourth place in 1:26.82. The Colby men also got fourths from Chris Darrah in the mile (4:32.02) and Jeff Alden in the 3,000 meters (9:13.46).

For the Colby women, fourth-place finishes went to Jennifer Anderson in the 800 meters (2:29.99), Hannah Taska in the 3,000 meters (10:56.06) and Kirsten Davis in the high jump (4-7.75).

Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2007 06:14 PM
                       MIT Coed Invitational - 2/10/2007                       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ferdella, Julie     SR Springfield               7.69   3 
  2       Brenes, Jen         SO Middlebury                7.71   2 
  3       Brown, Allison      JR Mit                       7.75   3 
  4       Dorman, Paula       SO Tufts                     7.84   3 
  5       Pastyrnak, Karissa  FR Springfield               7.94   3 
  6       Beasley, Erin       SO Colby                     7.96   3 
  7       Russell, Elisabeth  FR Colby                     7.98   2 
  8       Perry, Desiree      FR Springfield               8.03   2 
  9       Buader, Emily       FR Gordon                    8.07   3 
 10       Baker, Krista       FR Wpi                       8.14   2 
 11       Sawyer, Jessie      SO Bates                     8.16   2 
 12       Kuo, Adeline           Unattached                8.18   2 
 13       Josephs, Trisha        Wpi                       8.32   1 
 14       Suttmeier, Emily    FR Gordon                    8.42   1 
 15       Lima, Ashley        SO Emerson                   8.45   1 
 16       Gordon, Sarah       SO Colby                     8.46   2 
 17       Scherer, Lindsey    FR Bates                     8.47   1 
 18       Liffers, Kim        FR Springfield               8.52   3 
 19       Tang, Emma          JR Conn College              8.65   1 
 20       Green, Tracy        FR Springfield               9.08   2 
 21       Notov-Lewis, Gypsy  SR Emerson                   9.62   1 
 --       Leibovic, Margaret  FR Mit                         FS   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Demers, Anjuli      FR Middlebury               26.81   6 
  2       Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                   27.84   6 
  3       McArdle, Shawna     FR Williams                 28.06   6 
  4       Clarkin, Ruth       FR Gordon                   28.11   5 
  5       Beasley, Erin       SO Colby                    28.38   6 
  6       Stein, Kristen      FR Oneonta                  28.46   5 
  7       Russell, Elisabeth  FR Colby                    28.69   5 
  8       Dupree, Katherine   FR Williams                 29.22   6 
  9       Buader, Emily       FR Gordon                   29.26   4 
 10       Westlake, Rebecca   SR Bates                    29.27   3 
 11       Sawyer, Jessie      SO Bates                    29.32   5 
 12       Stockwell, Sarah    FR Gordon                   29.65   4 
 13       Levasseur, Jessica  FR Colby                    29.70   3 
 14       Balesdent, Chantal  JR Colby                    30.22   3 
 15       Gordon, Sarah       SO Colby                    30.29   2 
 16       Blanchette, Jessic  JR Wpi                      30.47   3 
 17       Kuo, Adeline           Unattached               30.51   2 
 18       Lerma, Rachel       FR Emerson                  30.65   5 
 19       Scherer, Lindsey    FR Bates                    31.11   2 
 20       Josephs, Trisha        Wpi                      31.34   1 
 21       Lima, Ashley        SO Emerson                  31.41   1 
 22       VanderWerff, Kelse  FR Springfield              31.61   2 
 23       Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                    31.64   3 
 24       Murphy, Elizabeth   JR Bates                    33.85   1 
 --       Lakes, Michelle     FR Conn College               DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Demers, Anjuli      FR Middlebury             1:00.31   5 
  2       Velduis, Leanne        Mit                    1:01.46   5 
  3       Weisman, Simone     SO Middlebury             1:02.58   5 
  4       Stein, Kristen      FR Oneonta                1:03.56   5 
  5       Marino, Jen         SO Bates                  1:03.83   5 
  6       Pastyrnak, Karissa  FR Springfield            1:04.21   3 
  7       Greene, Jackie      JR Mit                    1:04.52   4 
  8       Westlake, Rebecca   SR Bates                  1:05.34   3 
  9       Lumbert, Christian  FR Colby                  1:05.38   4 
 10       McArdle, Shawna     FR Williams               1:05.54   5 
 11       Lakes, Michelle     FR Conn College           1:05.84   3 
 12       Miller, Mahalia     SO Mit                    1:05.85   3 
 13       Armstrong, Brittan  JR Gordon                 1:06.17   4 
 14       Wilson, Naomi       SR Colby                  1:06.24   3 
 15       Levasseur, Jessica  FR Colby                  1:06.46   2 
 16       Anderson, Meredith  SR Bates                  1:06.61   4 
 17       Rioux, Sarah        JR Springfield            1:07.02   4 
 18       Stockwell, Sarah    FR Gordon                 1:07.04   3 
 19       Liffers, Kim        FR Springfield            1:09.63   4 
 20       Perry, Desiree      FR Springfield            1:10.11   2 
 21       Balesdent, Chantal  JR Colby                  1:10.12   1 
 22       Gadow, Dawn         SO Gordon                 1:10.26   2 
 23       English, Gwendolyn  SO Coast Guard            1:10.34   1 
 24       Bashant, Janelle    JR Oneonta                1:12.11   2 
 25       Land, Summer        SO Emerson                1:21.42   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cogbill, Allison    SR Colby                  5:26.95  
  2       Derecktor, Margo    FR Colby                  5:27.14  
  3       Gravel, Katrina     FR Colby                  5:28.19  
  4       Condon, Karen       SR Mit                    5:28.20  
  5       McCarthy, Lauren    JR Mit                    5:30.62  
  6       Bruck, Megan        SR Williams               5:30.91  
  7       Slayton, Alix       SR Springfield            5:32.36  
  8       Tumulty, Lauren     JR Coast Guard            5:33.67  
  9       Schor, Alisha       SR Mit                    5:36.87  
 10       MacDowell, Jennife  SO Colby                  5:37.25  
 10       Nyhan, Sinead       SO Colby                  5:37.25  
 12       Ellwood, Chelsea    FR Springfield            5:42.15  
 13       Labuz, Elizabeth    SO Mit                    5:43.74  
 14       Power, Lauren       JR Coast Guard            5:48.71  
 15       Avena, Christina    JR Colby                  5:57.00  
 16       Conlon, Margaret    FR Oneonta                6:01.77  
 17       Ting, Lindsay       SR Williams               6:06.07  
 18       Snyder, Heather     SR Oneonta                6:20.24  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lang, Emma          FR Springfield            1:45.52  
  2       Mitchell, Nicole    FR Colby                  1:46.71  
  3       Higgins, Tara       SO Bates                  1:47.48  
  4       Croce, Catherine    FR Springfield            1:48.94  
  5       O'Connell, Jamie    JR Colby                  1:49.13  
  6       Cole, Meghan        SO Springfield            1:51.14  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Butler, Beth        SR Middlebury             2:20.94  
  2       Ligor, Jenna        FR Bates                  2:23.45  
  3       Gordon, Samantha    JR Coast Guard            2:25.33  
  4       Anderson, Jennifer  SR Colby                  2:29.99  
  5       Littlefield, Eliza  SR Colby                  2:30.75  
  6       Plunkett, Kara      SR Middlebury             2:31.13  
  7       Rutecki, Kathleen   SO Tufts                  2:31.53  
  8       Huey, Amanda        FR Williams               2:34.50  
  9       Slayton, Alix       SR Springfield            2:36.30  
 10       VanderWerff, Allis  FR Springfield            2:36.32  
 11       Rockett, Emily      FR Williams               2:37.64  
 12       Lobell, Ashley      JR Conn College           2:40.50  
 13       Avena, Christina    JR Colby                  2:40.92  
 14       Campanga, Lena      SO Emerson                2:42.05  
 15       Kerr, Cortni        FR Williams               2:42.93  
 16       Armstrong, Shelby   FR Gordon                 2:43.17  
 17       Hegarty, Beth       FR Wpi                    2:43.68  
 18       Rudolph, Katelyn    JR Springfield            2:45.65  
 19       Snyder, Heather     SR Oneonta                2:51.15  
 20       Rosenfelder, Lisa   SO Wpi                    3:10.54  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Rosania, Amy        JR Bates                  3:14.66  
  2       Burgess, Amanda     FR Colby                  3:15.35  
  3       Thompson, Jessie    SR Mit                    3:15.73  
  4       Hand, Kerry         SO Conn College           3:19.05  
  5       Delorey, Charlotte  SO Coast Guard            3:19.96  
  6       Rocheleau, Anne     FR Wpi                    3:20.21  
  7       Manfred, Jane       FR Williams               3:21.55  
  8       Cavanaugh, Ellen    FR Conn College           3:23.56  
  9       Hylton, Erica       FR Tufts                  3:24.53  
 10       Dalidowitz, Lara    SO Springfield            3:24.57  
 11       Gadziala, Laura     FR Coast Guard            3:41.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Knight, Cassandra   FR Colby                 10:48.24  
  2       Goldstein, Allie    SO Bates                 10:50.80  
  3       Anderson, Rebecca   SR Colby                 10:54.81  
  4       Taska, Hannah       SO Colby                 10:56.06  
  5       Van Cleef, Bryce    FR Coast Guard           10:56.80  
  6       Katzelnick, Leah    FR Williams              10:59.53  
  7       Doyle, Jennifer     SO Mit                   10:59.89  
  8       Hoyos, Ana          JR Tufts                 11:03.49  
  9       Jackson, Veronica   SO Tufts                 11:20.72  
 10       Morazzini, Tara     SO Conn College          11:26.77  
 11       Aronson, Elizabeth  SO Tufts                 11:36.17  
 12       Lang, Elise         FR Bates                 11:56.08  
 13       Bougie, Erin        SR Bates                 11:57.64  
 14       Rosenfeld, Emily    SO Conn College          12:16.73  
 15       Casey, Catherine    JR Wpi                   12:38.18  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Loy, Sarah          FR Gordon                19:37.57  
  2       Pham, Ngoc          FR Bates                 19:41.11  
  3       Bernardi, Laura     SR Conn College          19:52.28  
  4       Charyk, Kathryn     SO Tufts                 20:10.92  
  5       Leonard, Alison     FR Bates                 20:14.22  
  6       Cain, Holly         SO Conn College          20:30.45  
  7       Henry, Melissa      SR Tufts                 20:31.66  
  8       Idell, Becky        SR Mit                   20:32.83  
  9       Stafstrom, Krista   SO Bates                 20:50.22  
 10       Johnston, Leslie    FR Tufts                 21:45.64  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Brenes, Jen         SO Middlebury                8.70   1 
  2       Magnuson, Amy       FR Mit                       8.81   2 
  3       Clarkin, Ruth       FR Gordon                    9.18   2 
  4       Bashant, Janelle    JR Oneonta                   9.42   2 
  5       Fanchiang, Christi  SR Mit                       9.43   2 
  6       Dupree, Katherine   FR Williams                  9.51   1 
  7       Palmer, Ashley      JR Springfield               9.66   1 
  8       Rawcliffe, Kenzie   SR Tufts                     9.84   2 
  9       Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                     9.86   2 
 10       VanderWerff, Kelse  FR Springfield               9.95   1 
 11       Rudolf, Stacy       FR Wpi                      10.06   1 
 12       Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    10.62   1 
 13       Feighery, Emer      JR Middlebury               10.76   1 
 14       Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    10.86   2 
 15       Green, Tracy        FR Springfield              11.30   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            1:50.70  
     1) Leibovic, Margaret FR           2) Brown, Allison JR              
     3) Fanchiang, Christine SR         4) Veldhuis, Leanne JR            
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    1:53.14  
     1) Ferdella, Julie SR              2) Liffers, Kim FR                
     3) Pastyrnak, Karissa FR           4) Perry, Desiree FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:13.69  
     1) Butler, Beth SR                 2) Demers, Anjuli FR              
     3) Weisman, Simone SO              4) Plunkett, Kara SR              
  2 Colby  'A'                                          4:26.35  
     1) Burgess, Amanda FR              2) Lumbert, Christiana FR         
     3) Wilson, Naomi SR                4) Mitchell, Nicole FR            
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    4:36.59  
     1) Rioux, Sarah JR                 2) Croce, Catherine FR            
     3) Pastyrnak, Karissa FR           4) Cole, Meghan SO                
  4 Conn College  'A'                                   4:44.27  
     1) Lakes, Michelle FR              2) Lobell, Ashley JR              
     3) Seelaus, Meaghan SR             4) Tang, Emma JR                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'B'                                        x10:45.28  
  2 Colby  'A'                                         10:56.46  
     1) Gravel, Katrina FR              2) Knight, Cassandra FR           
     3) Littlefield, Elizabeth SR       4) MacDowell, Jennifer SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Dalidowitz, Lara    SO Springfield              1.57m    5-01.75 
  2       Palmer, Ashley      JR Springfield              1.47m    4-09.75 
  2       Campbell, Sade      SR Tufts                    1.47m    4-09.75 
  4       Murphy, Elizabeth   JR Bates                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  4       Rudolf, Stacy       FR Wpi                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4       Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  4       Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  4       Van Cleave, Patty   SO Coast Guard              1.42m    4-07.75 
  4       Robertson, Kayla    SO Springfield              1.42m    4-07.75 
 10       Wilson, Sarah       JR Middlebury               1.37m    4-06.00 
 10       Rioux, Sarah        JR Springfield              1.37m    4-06.00 
 12       Gordon, Samantha    JR Coast Guard              1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hwang, Emily        SO Mit                      3.27m   10-08.75 
  2       Fanchiang, Christi  SR Mit                      3.12m   10-02.75 
  2       Feighery, Emer      JR Middlebury               3.12m   10-02.75 
  2       Shelkey, Julie      SR Bates                    3.12m   10-02.75 
  2       Brown, Allison      JR Mit                      3.12m   10-02.75 
  6       Bruno, Anna         SR Colby                    2.97m    9-09.00 
  6       Wilson, Sarah       JR Middlebury               2.97m    9-09.00 
  8       Tang, Emma          JR Conn College             2.82m    9-03.00 
  9       Jones, Marisa       SO Tufts                    2.52m    8-03.25 
  9       Tichy, Amanda       JR Wpi                      2.52m    8-03.25 
  9       Leibovic, Margaret  FR Mit                      2.52m    8-03.25 
  9       Lerma, Rachel       FR Emerson                  2.52m    8-03.25 
 13       Frederick, Abbie    SO Colby                    2.37m    7-09.25 
 13       Stevralia, Christi  FR Tufts                    2.37m    7-09.25 
 15       Stevick, Beth       JR Coast Guard              2.22m    7-03.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Brenes, Jen         SO Middlebury               5.11m   16-09.25 
  2       Magnuson, Amy       FR Mit                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3       Millert, Lindsay    SO Williams                 4.94m   16-02.50 
  4       Anderson, Meredith  SR Bates                    4.76m   15-07.50 
  5       Baker, Krista       FR Wpi                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  6       Mactas, Jessica     SR Tufts                    4.61m   15-01.50 
  7       Metzler, Genita     JR Mit                      4.54m   14-10.75 
  8       Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    4.53m   14-10.50 
  9       Manning, Kari       FR Springfield              4.50m   14-09.25 
 10       Ho, Jess            FR Mit                      4.46m   14-07.75 
 11       Virgien, Kerry      FR Tufts                    4.34m   14-03.00 
 12       Josephs, Trisha        Wpi                      4.29m   14-01.00 
 13       Gordon, Lily        FR Bates                    4.23m   13-10.50 
 14       Thayer, Margaret    FR Conn College             4.12m   13-06.25 
 15       Rudolf, Stacy       FR Wpi                      3.94m   12-11.25 
 16       Tang, Emma          JR Conn College             3.89m   12-09.25 
 17       Oliveri, Jane       JR Conn College             3.84m   12-07.25 
 18       Jendzejec, Cassand  JR Colby                    3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Magnuson, Amy       FR Mit                     10.52m   34-06.25 
  2       Marino, Jen         SO Bates                   10.42m   34-02.25 
  3       Manning, Kari       FR Springfield             10.22m   33-06.50 
  4       Rawcliffe, Kenzie   SR Tufts                   10.06m   33-00.25 
  5       Robertson, Kayla    SO Springfield              9.96m   32-08.25 
  6       Metzler, Genita     JR Mit                      9.92m   32-06.50 
  7       Ho, Jess            FR Mit                      9.85m   32-03.75 
  8       Gadow, Dawn         SO Gordon                   9.56m   31-04.50 
  9       Suttmeier, Emily    FR Gordon                   9.08m   29-09.50 
 10       Bonanno, Karen      JR Springfield              9.05m   29-08.25 
 --       Coulson, Hannah     FR Colby                     FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Phillips, Alex      SR Williams                12.11m   39-08.75 
  2       Thomas, Aline       JR Mit                     11.64m   38-02.25 
  3       Dorman, Paula       SO Tufts                   11.44m   37-06.50 
  4       Randolph, Allyson   FR Mit                     11.27m   36-11.75 
  5       Kondrat, Brianna    SO Colby                   10.97m   36-00.00 
  6       Esparza, Abelee     SR Williams                10.96m   35-11.50 
  7       Millert, Lindsay    SO Williams                10.93m   35-10.50 
  8       Brown, Hillary      SR Coast Guard             10.40m   34-01.50 
  9       Morrison, Anna      SR Williams                10.16m   33-04.00 
 10       Gordon, Stephanie   SO Oneonta                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 11       Stevens, Victoria   JR Coast Guard             10.01m   32-10.25 
 12       Feltus, Julia       FR Tufts                    9.97m   32-08.50 
 13       Furman, Kay         SR Mit                      9.61m   31-06.50 
 14       Fanning, Caitlyn    SR Oneonta                  9.59m   31-05.75 
 15       Jefferson, Anne     FR Coast Guard              9.54m   31-03.75 
 16       Baker, Krista       FR Wpi                      9.48m   31-01.25 
 17       Kirkland, Cassandr  JR Bates                    9.38m   30-09.25 
 18       Wooten, Amy         SO Mit                      9.30m   30-06.25 
 19       Bley, Jillian       FR Oneonta                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 20       Baldiga, Kristen    FR Williams                 9.00m   29-06.50 
 21       Clary, Maggie       SR Tufts                    8.87m   29-01.25 
 22       Boville, Megan      SR Colby                    8.86m   29-01.00 
 23       Beatty, Jenna       FR Wpi                      8.71m   28-07.00 
 24       Esparza, Liz        FR Williams                 8.68m   28-05.75 
 25       Andren, Juls        FR Mit                      8.56m   28-01.00 
 26       Silva, Jessica      SO Emerson                  8.37m   27-05.50 
 27       DeCelle, Stephanie  FR Oneonta                  8.11m   26-07.25 
 28       Rich, Sarah         JR Mit                      7.99m   26-02.75 
 29       Pastorello, Christ  SR Tufts                    7.93m   26-00.25 
 30       Davis, Kirsten      SR Colby                    7.80m   25-07.25 
 31       Clark, Alyssa       FR Springfield              7.66m   25-01.75 
 32       Gordon, Samantha    JR Coast Guard              7.58m   24-10.50 
 33       Tursi, Teresa       SO Springfield              6.81m   22-04.25 
 34       Notov-Lewis, Gypsy  SR Emerson                  6.18m   20-03.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Esparza, Abelee     SR Williams                14.48m   47-06.25 
  2       Thomas, Aline       JR Mit                     14.41m   47-03.50 
  3       Bishop, Kelsey      SO Springfield             14.36m   47-01.50 
  4       Kirkland, Cassandr  JR Bates                   13.88m   45-06.50 
  5       Brown, Hillary      SR Coast Guard             13.69m   44-11.00 
  6       Cianciolo, Melissa  SR Colby                   13.38m   43-10.75 
  7       Martin, Sarah       JR Tufts                   13.30m   43-07.75 
  8       Young, Jessica      JR Colby                   13.00m   42-08.00 
  9       Waddington, Sarah   SO Springfield             12.79m   41-11.50 
 10       Kondrat, Brianna    SO Colby                   12.62m   41-05.00 
 11       Fanning, Caitlyn    SR Oneonta                 12.46m   40-10.50 
 12       DeVeaugh, Maxine    SO Springfield             11.47m   37-07.75 
 13       Jefferson, Anne     FR Coast Guard             11.37m   37-03.75 
 14       Wooten, Amy         SO Mit                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 15       Furman, Kay         SR Mit                     11.06m   36-03.50 
 16       Rich, Sarah         JR Mit                     10.96m   35-11.50 
 17       Stevens, Victoria   JR Coast Guard             10.75m   35-03.25 
 18       Andren, Juls        FR Mit                     10.26m   33-08.00 
 19       Randolph, Allyson   FR Mit                      9.96m   32-08.25 
 20       Gordon, Stephanie   SO Oneonta                  9.95m   32-07.75 
 21       Nadelberg, Laura    JR Conn College             9.81m   32-02.25 
 22       Clark, Alyssa       FR Springfield              8.53m   28-00.00 
 23       Beatty, Jenna       FR Wpi                      8.37m   27-05.50 
 24       Bley, Jillian       FR Oneonta                  8.11m   26-07.25 
 25       Tursi, Teresa       SO Springfield              7.89m   25-10.75 
 26       Esparza, Liz        FR Williams                 7.20m   23-07.50 
 27       DeCelle, Stephanie  FR Oneonta                  6.59m   21-07.50 
 28       Baldiga, Kristen    FR Williams                 5.63m   18-05.75 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hsieh, Jonathan     JR Mit                       6.84   4 
  2       Oney, Stephen       SR Mit                       6.87   4 
  3       Thompson, Tye       FR Oneonta                   6.88   4 
  4       Sprenger, Paul      JR Coast Guard               6.93   4 
  5       Raymond, Graham     JR Bates                     6.94   4 
  6       Dyer, Matt          JR Conn College              6.97   4 
  7       DiOrio, Anthony     JR Wpi                       6.98   3 
  7       Soskin, Marc        FR Tufts                     6.98   4 
  9       Datta, Ashish       SO Tufts                     6.99   3 
 10       Yee, Andrew         FR Wpi                       7.0h   1 
 11       Lagdon, Dan         FR Coast Guard               7.01   3 
 12       Walker, Marvin      SO Tufts                     7.07   4 
 13       Pipoli, Tom         FR Conn College              7.08   3 
 14       Wilhelm, Shawn      FR Wpi                       7.1h   1 
 15       Campa, Ryan         FR Coast Guard               7.11   3 
 16       Kardas, Rich        SO Oneonta                   7.14   3 
 17       Johansen, Kevin     FR Conn College              7.16   3 
 18       Clouthier, James    JR Emerson                   7.18   2 
 19       Smith, Urdley       SO Coast Guard               7.25   2 
 20       Hula, Matt          SO Conn College              7.32   2 
 21       Spurrier, Lukas     SR Coast Guard               7.33   2 
 21       Steinhofer, Tim     FR Oneonta                   7.33   3 
 23       Juliano, Brett      SO Conn College              7.38   2 
 24       Nelson, Patrick     FR Tufts                     7.40   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Oney, Stephen       SR Mit                      23.64   5 
  2       Datta, Ashish       SO Tufts                    24.09   5 
  3       Sprenger, Paul      JR Coast Guard              24.31   4 
  4       Cogan, Jeff         SR Springfield              24.38   5 
  5       Soskin, Marc        FR Tufts                    24.47   4 
  6       Wadugu, Brian       SO Colby                    24.73   4 
  7       Cizmar, Stephan     FR Colby                    24.77   3 
  8       Steinhofer, Tim     FR Oneonta                  24.89   5 
  9       Lagdon, Dan         FR Coast Guard              25.00   3 
 10       Matczynski, Jake    FR Gordon                   25.05   3 
 11       Campa, Ryan         FR Coast Guard              25.13   4 
 12       Clouthier, James    JR Emerson                  25.47   3 
 13       Sullivan, Joe       FR Oneonta                  25.55   4 
 14       DeFrances, Nicolas  FR Bates                    25.56   3 
 15       Spurrier, Lukas     SR Coast Guard              25.64   2 
 16       Smith, Urdley       SO Coast Guard              25.65   2 
 17       Nelson, Patrick     FR Tufts                    25.73   2 
 18       Wilhelm, Shawn      FR Wpi                      25.89   2 
 19       Yee, Andrew         FR Wpi                      26.84   2 
 20       Garber, Peter       FR Bates                    26.98   1 
 21       DuSell, Jeffry      JR Oneonta                  27.36   1 
 22       Nunez, Marcos       FR Oneonta                  31.00   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       DeRoo, Chris        SO Colby                    52.96   3 
  2       Sweet, Brandon      FR Wpi                      53.89   3 
  3       Stone, Dan          FR Tufts                    54.34   3 
  4       Auclair, Devin      JR Wpi                      54.54   3 
  5       Matczynski, Jake    FR Gordon                   55.15   2 
  5       Aigler, Brent       JR Colby                    55.15   2 
  7       Rayner, Garrett     SO Colby                    55.42   2 
  8       Amendolara, Mark    FR Coast Guard              55.67   3 
  9       Smith, Kyle         JR Colby                    55.83   2 
 10       Oshetsky, Mike      FR Wpi                      55.91   3 
 11       Fukuda, Steven      FR Bates                    56.75   1 
 12       LaSante, Ryan       FR Wpi                      57.43   2 
 13       Michaelson, Evan    FR Bates                    57.45   1 
 14       Sullivan, Joe       FR Oneonta                  58.76   2 
 15       Butler, Graeme      FR Conn College           1:02.77   1 
 16       Nunez, Marcos       FR Oneonta                1:08.62   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       London, Ian         SR Colby                  4:19.77  
  2       Wong, Chris         JR Mit                    4:30.52  
  3       Bourbonnais, Jack   FR Mit                    4:31.80  
  4       Darrah, Chris       FR Colby                  4:32.02  
  5       Gura, Daniel        FR Williams               4:34.08  
  6       Repetski, Rocco     JR Mit                    4:35.42  
  7       Frietas, Paul       SR Wpi                    4:39.83  
  8       Hall, John          SO Colby                  4:42.42  
  9       Visco, Travis       FR Oneonta                4:46.52  
 10       Krumholz, Sam       SO Tufts                  4:46.79  
 11       DeCarr, Rick        SR Oneonta                4:53.24  
 12       Feller, Chase       FR Coast Guard            4:57.77  
 13       Stannard, Ken       JR Oneonta                4:59.01  
 14       Brown, Peter        FR Wpi                    5:00.21  
 15       Ashman, Mike        FR Wpi                    5:04.53  
 16       Sillman, Brett      FR Coast Guard            5:05.48  
 17       Stanek, Adam        FR Coast Guard            5:05.79  
 18       McCannell, Dickson  SO Wpi                    5:08.64  
 --       Van Doren, Vinny    SR Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gray, Tyler         SR Williams               1:22.61  
  2       Norsworthy, Marcel  SO Tufts                  1:25.83  
  3       Ossoff, Ben         FR Colby                  1:26.67  
  4       Glotfelty, Bob      JR Colby                  1:26.82  
  5       O'Neill, Conor      SR Middlebury             1:27.32  
  6       Mulcahy, Ian        SR Coast Guard            1:28.20  
  7       Gibson, Will        FR Mit                    1:28.34  
  8       Tirrell, Shaun      FR Wpi                    1:28.64  
  9       Waller, John        SR Colby                  1:28.80  
 10       Marcus, Blake       FR Conn College           1:29.05  
 11       Yi, Casper          FR Bates                  1:32.7h  
 12       Starowicz, Steve    SR Wpi                    1:33.0h  
 13       Natriello, Timothy  SO Bates                  1:33.3h  
 14       Singhal, Maneesh    FR Tufts                  1:33.47  
 15       Chryssanthacupalou  FR Wpi                    1:33.6h  
 16       Castro, Carlos      FR Bates                  1:33.77  
 17       Luai, Andres        SO Coast Guard            1:34.22  
 18       Dean, Ryan          SO Bates                  1:35.3h  
 19       Knox, Dan           FR Wpi                    1:35.69  
 20       DuSell, Jeffry      JR Oneonta                1:38.53  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Neill, Conor      SR Middlebury             2:02.06  
  2       Moss, Dan           JR Colby                  2:02.07  
  3       Gordon, Josh        FR Tufts                  2:03.06  
  4       Pampena, Nick       FR Oneonta                2:03.91  
  5       Jacques, Rony       JR Tufts                  2:06.38  
  6       O'Donell, Rob       SR Coast Guard            2:07.25  
  7       Marquis, Chris      FR Coast Guard            2:08.50  
  8       Reinhold, Ben       SO Gordon                 2:08.84  
  9       Bienkowski, Mike    FR Colby                  2:09.30  
 10       Petersen, Chris     FR Oneonta                2:09.83  
 11       Mawhinney, Ben      FR Colby                  2:10.50  
 12       Roy, Benjamin       FR Wpi                    2:11.97  
 13       Van Cleave, Willia  FR Coast Guard            2:12.66  
 14       Lavallee, JD        SO Gordon                 2:13.06  
 15       McCannell, Kurtis   FR Wpi                    2:14.13  
 --       Gouzie, Madison     JR Colby                      DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mackinnon, Max      SO Middlebury             2:39.06  
  2       Boyer, Erik         JR Gordon                 2:42.13  
  3       Carey, Dan          FR Gordon                 2:42.89  
  4       Dahlin, Adrian      FR Tufts                  2:42.90  
  5       Alander, Matt       JR Tufts                  2:44.43  
  6       Batarags, Nikolajs  FR Colby                  2:45.22  
  7       Deitel, Jeff        SO Coast Guard            2:47.89  
  8       Levinsohn, Jon      FR Williams               2:51.24  
  9       Lenzi, Mickey       FR Conn College           2:53.20  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Wills, Stephen      SR Williams               8:37.95  
  2       Hallett, Bruce      FR Middlebury             8:56.61  
  3       Jillson, Kevin      SO Wpi                    9:11.01  
  4       Alden, Jeff         SR Colby                  9:13.46  
  5       Waters, Michael     FR Middlebury             9:20.89  
  6       Dignum, Neal        SR Middlebury             9:25.52  
  7       Tung, Dillon        SO Bates                  9:27.58  
  8       Roberts, Cullen     FR Williams               9:27.85  
  9       Gonzalez-Stewart,   SO Middlebury             9:28.01  
 10       Ferraro, Peter      SR Springfield            9:30.78  
 11       Beck, Chad          SR Coast Guard            9:32.99  
 12       DeCrescenzo, Micha  FR Springfield            9:42.46  
 13       Maguire, Tim        JR Colby                  9:42.71  
 14       Blythe, Adam        FR Bates                  9:48.45  
 15       Worthington, Tim    JR Colby                  9:48.64  
 16       McMahan, Nate       SR Springfield            9:50.57  
 17       Flanders, Keith     SO Wpi                    9:51.26  
 18       Haverlock, Josh     SO Oneonta                9:53.03  
 19       Gabrielson, Chris   FR Wpi                    9:55.31  
 20       Douglass, Eugene    SR Wpi                    9:59.05  
 21       Strait, Jared       SR Williams              10:06.81  
 --       Vassallo, Dan       SR Colby                      DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jacokes, Brian      JR Mit                   15:41.83  
  2       McDonough, Will     SR Middlebury            15:44.65  
  3       Abrams, Tyler       SO Mit                   16:00.15  
  4       Rundell, Trevor     SO Mit                   16:00.24  
  5       Jillson, Kevin      SO Wpi                   16:11.61  
  6       DiGenova, Kevin     SR Mit                   16:16.58  
  7       Janzen, Isaiah      JR Wpi                   16:27.91  
  8       Duffty, Dan         FR Wpi                   16:37.21  
  9       Vanacore, Kirk      SO Gordon                16:49.84  
 10       Bagge, Mike         SR Gordon                16:51.87  
 11       Wirth, Nick         SR Wpi                   16:57.51  
 12       Noonan, James       SO Conn College          16:59.18  
 13       Kaufman, Dan        SO Middlebury            17:06.48  
 14       Ford, Ryan          SO Williams              17:27.84  
 15       Fairhurst, Micheal  SR Williams              17:43.83  
 16       Schmegal, William   SO Williams              17:52.28  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Teixeira, Anthony   JR Mit                       8.04   2 
  2       Stephens, Omari     JR Mit                       8.19   2 
  3       Donadt, Trevor      FR Tufts                     8.28   2 
  4       McCleary, David     SR Tufts                     8.33   2 
  5       Kardas, Rich        SO Oneonta                   8.36   2 
  6       Wallace, A.D.       SR Coast Guard               8.45   2 
  7       Thompson, Tye       FR Oneonta                   8.47   2 
  8       Grillon, Louis      JR Wpi                       8.56   1 
  9       Fernholz, David     FR Mit                       8.71   2 
 10       Knight, Micah       FR Coast Guard               8.84   1 
 11       Lenzi, Mickey       FR Conn College              8.99   1 
 12       Gaud, Henry         SR Conn College              9.21   1 
 13       Lam, Christopher    FR Middlebury                9.27   1 
 14       Butler, Graeme      FR Conn College             10.20   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                          3:30.07   2 
     1) Singhal, Maneesh FR             2) Datta, Ashish SO               
     3) Stone, Dan FR                   4) Jacques, Rony JR               
  2 Colby  'A'                                          3:35.97   2 
     1) Smith, Kyle JR                  2) Aigler, Brent JR               
     3) Bienkowski, Mike FR             4) Rayner, Garrett SO             
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:37.12   2 
     1) Fowler, Ben SO                  2) Korsh, Jeremy SO               
     3) Manyuru, Anthony FR             4) Butcher, Jimmy JR              
  4 Conn College  'A'                                   3:39.98   1 
     1) Johansen, Kevin FR              2) Bright, Stephen JR             
     3) Hula, Matt SO                   4) Dyer, Matt JR                  
  5 Bates  'A'                                          3:42.13   2 
     1) Castro, Carlos FR               2) Glick, Noah FR                 
     3) DeFrances, Nicolas FR           4) Yi, Casper FR                  
  6 Colby  'B'                                         x3:43.84   1 
     1) Cizmar, Stephan FR              2) Wadugu, Brian SO               
     3) DeRoo, Chris SO                 4) Ossoff, Ben FR                 
  7 Wpi  'A'                                            3:49.22   2 
     1) Auclair, Devin JR               2) Sweet, Brandon FR              
     3) Chryssanthacupalous, James FR   4) Oshetsky, Mike FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oneonta  'A'                                        8:59.10  
     1) DeCarr, Rick SR                 2) Pampena, Nick FR               
     3) Stannard, Ken JR                4) Van Doren, Vinny SR            
  2 Bates  'A'                                          9:17.25  
     1) Dean, Ryan SO                   2) Michaelson, Evan FR            
     3) Fukuda, Steven FR               4) Natriello, Timothy SO          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Arak, Jeremy        JR Tufts                    1.96m    6-05.00 
  2       Cogan, Jeff         SR Springfield              1.91m    6-03.25 
  3       Paramore, Isaiah    FR Tufts                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  3       Glick, Noah         FR Bates                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  3       McMahan, Ted        SO Tufts                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  6       Beecher, Eric       FR Mit                      1.81m    5-11.25 
  7       Douglas, Andre      JR Coast Guard              1.76m    5-09.25 
  7       Bradley, Matthew    SR Wpi                      1.76m    5-09.25 
  7       Ashner, Tyler       SO Coast Guard              1.76m    5-09.25 
  7       Lenzi, Mickey       FR Conn College             1.76m    5-09.25 
 11       Grillon, Louis      JR Wpi                      1.71m    5-07.25 
 12       Reymondet, David    SO Middlebury               1.66m    5-05.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Rhodes, Nathanael   JR Coast Guard              4.19m   13-09.00 
  1       Stephens, Omari     JR Mit                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  3       Comerford, Michael  SO Coast Guard              4.04m   13-03.00 
  3       Barragan, Patrick   JR Mit                      4.04m   13-03.00 
  5       Kang, Kenneth       JR Tufts                    3.89m   12-09.00 
  5       Gordon, Michael     FR Coast Guard              3.89m   12-09.00 
  7       Tao, Greg           FR Mit                      3.74m   12-03.25 
  7       Dominique, Ross     FR Springfield              3.74m   12-03.25 
  7       Sharpe, Nate        SO Mit                      3.74m   12-03.25 
 10       Provost, James         Coast Guard              3.59m   11-09.25 
 11       Wilhelm, Shawn      FR Wpi                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 11       Rogers, James       FR Tufts                    3.44m   11-03.50 
 11       Aquino, Mike        SR Colby                    3.44m   11-03.50 
 11       DeFrances, Nicolas  FR Bates                    3.44m   11-03.50 
 15       Cline, Jeremy       SR Oneonta                  3.29m   10-09.50 
 --       Garber, Peter       FR Bates                       NH            
 --       Marcus, Blake       FR Conn College                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Fred         SR Tufts                    7.22m   23-08.25 
  2       DeCelle, Nick       JR Springfield              6.59m   21-07.50 
  3       Teixeira, Anthony   JR Mit                      6.53m   21-05.25 
  4       Morton, Stephen     FR Mit                      6.51m   21-04.25 
  4       Bateman, Chris      SR Mit                      6.51m   21-04.25 
  6       Pagel, Fielding     SO Tufts                    6.21m   20-04.50 
  7       DiOrio, Anthony     JR Wpi                      6.18m   20-03.50 
  8       Raymond, Graham     JR Bates                    6.17m   20-03.00 
  9       Samma, Alex         FR Conn College             6.09m   19-11.75 
 10       Kang, Kenneth       JR Tufts                    6.07m   19-11.00 
 11       Kessel, David       JR Williams                 5.96m   19-06.75 
 12       Beecher, Eric       FR Mit                      5.92m   19-05.25 
 13       Meyer, Joe          SO Colby                    5.88m   19-03.50 
 14       Robert, Kyle        FR Springfield              5.87m   19-03.25 
 15       Bradley, Matthew    SR Wpi                      5.84m   19-02.00 
 16       Drabo, Emmanuel     JR Bates                    5.79m   19-00.00 
 17       Wadugu, Brian       SO Colby                    5.77m   18-11.25 
 18       Blanch, Steve       JR Springfield              5.72m   18-09.25 
 18       Anyanwu, Obinna     SO Mit                      5.72m   18-09.25 
 20       Yeh, Oliver         FR Mit                      5.60m   18-04.50 
 21       Lenzi, Mickey       FR Conn College             5.58m   18-03.75 
 22       Juliano, Brett      SO Conn College             5.57m   18-03.25 
 22       Materas, Jared      SR Springfield              5.57m   18-03.25 
 24       Krasinskas, Joe     SO Wpi                      5.41m   17-09.00 
 25       Gaud, Henry         SR Conn College             5.40m   17-08.75 
 26       Wilson, Roy         SR Colby                    5.38m   17-08.00 
 27       Yee, Andrew         FR Wpi                      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Fred         SR Tufts                   14.39m   47-02.50 
  2       DeCelle, Nick       JR Springfield             13.85m   45-05.25 
  3       Samma, Alex         FR Conn College            13.81m   45-03.75 
  4       Drabo, Emmanuel     JR Bates                   13.79m   45-03.00 
  5       Teixeira, Anthony   JR Mit                     13.20m   43-03.75 
  6       Scott, Nathan       JR Tufts                   13.09m   42-11.50 
  7       Kessel, David       JR Williams                13.07m   42-10.75 
  8       Bateman, Chris      SR Mit                     13.06m   42-10.25 
  9       Fromer, Jacob       JR Tufts                   12.92m   42-04.75 
 10       Humpton, Tim        FR Mit                     12.63m   41-05.25 
 11       Bardin, Bobby       FR Tufts                   12.18m   39-11.50 
 12       Anyanwu, Obinna     SO Mit                     12.04m   39-06.00 
 13       Yee, Andrew         FR Wpi                     11.44m   37-06.50 
 14       Yeh, Oliver         FR Mit                     11.35m   37-03.00 
 15       Meyer, Joe          SO Colby                   11.21m   36-09.50 
 --       Robert, Kyle        FR Springfield               FOUL            
 --       Morton, Stephen     FR Mit                       FOUL            
 --       Grillon, Louis      JR Wpi                       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Oleinik, James      SO Mit                     15.11m   49-07.00 
  2       DeSalvo, Andrew     JR Williams                14.54m   47-08.50 
  3       Losambe, Pascal     SR Middlebury              14.17m   46-06.00 
  4       Bonner, Chris       SR Coast Guard             12.99m   42-07.50 
  5       Crusius, Lee        SR Coast Guard             12.78m   41-11.25 
  6       Collins, Fran       FR Wpi                     12.55m   41-02.25 
  7       Brown, Joe          JR Tufts                   12.32m   40-05.00 
  8       Igbalajobi, David   JR Tufts                   12.12m   39-09.25 
  9       Cline, Jeremy       SR Oneonta                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 10       Liu, Mark           FR Bates                   11.54m   37-10.50 
 11       Newburg, Nathaniel  SO Williams                11.50m   37-08.75 
 11       McDonald, Tony      FR Mit                     11.50m   37-08.75 
 13       Arrendondo, Jarret  FR Wpi                     11.45m   37-06.75 
 14       Hunt, Chris         JR Coast Guard             11.36m   37-03.25 
 15       Gaud, Henry         SR Conn College            11.16m   36-07.50 
 16       Davis, Matt         SR Williams                11.05m   36-03.00 
 17       Schweppe, Devin     SR Williams                11.02m   36-02.00 
 18       Sideleau, Scott     SR Wpi                     10.78m   35-04.50 
 19       DiOrio, Anthony     JR Wpi                     10.51m   34-05.75 
 20       Bourque, Jonathan   JR Wpi                      9.91m   32-06.25 
 21       Posillico, Angelo   SO Oneonta                  9.45m   31-00.00 
 22       Teixiera, Charles   FR Gordon                   9.44m   30-11.75 
 23       Bradley, Matthew    SR Wpi                      9.01m   29-06.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Brown, Joe          JR Tufts                   15.57m   51-01.00 
  2       DeVaughn, David     SR Williams                15.13m   49-07.75 
  3       Hunt, Chris         JR Coast Guard             14.96m   49-01.00 
  4       Raymond, Graham     JR Bates                   14.07m   46-02.00 
  5       Sideleau, Scott     SR Wpi                     13.97m   45-10.00 
  6       Crusius, Lee        SR Coast Guard             13.90m   45-07.25 
  7       Schweppe, Devin     SR Williams                13.88m   45-06.50 
  8       Musselwhite, Chris  JR Coast Guard             13.56m   44-06.00 
  9       Liu, Mark           FR Bates                   12.82m   42-00.75 
 10       Oleinik, James      SO Mit                     12.56m   41-02.50 
 11       Davis, Matt         SR Williams                12.28m   40-03.50 
 12       Collins, Fran       FR Wpi                     12.19m   40-00.00 
 13       Igbalajobi, David   JR Tufts                   12.16m   39-10.75 
 14       Posillico, Angelo   SO Oneonta                 12.00m   39-04.50 
 15       Matejka, Jeff       JR Coast Guard             11.97m   39-03.25 
 16       Losambe, Pascal     SR Middlebury              11.95m   39-02.50 
 17       McDonald, Tony      FR Mit                     11.17m   36-07.75 
 18       Newburg, Nathaniel  SO Williams                10.80m   35-05.25 
 19       Bonner, Tim         FR Coast Guard              9.40m   30-10.25 
 20       DelGrosso, Joe      FR Oneonta                  7.94m   26-00.75 







 
Related Links: