Full Athletics Schedule

Click on a heading to sort the results.  View individual team pages to view an archive of the schedule for a specific team.

Team:  
Date Time Team Event Location  
9/3 4:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Maine Maritime
9/3 7:00 PM Field Hockey Waterville, Maine (Thomas) at Thomas
9/5 7:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Gordon in Colby Invitational
9/6 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Home vs. Bates
9/6 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Home vs. Bates
9/6 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
9/6 12:00 PM Field Hockey Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
9/6 1:00 PM Men's Soccer Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
9/6 1:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Maine Maritime in Colby Invitational
9/6 TBA Golf Brunswick Golf Club at Bowdoin Invitational
9/7 TBA Golf Brunswick Golf Club at Bowdoin Invitational
9/10 4:00 PM Women's Soccer Home vs. Thomas
9/10 7:00 PM Men's Soccer Bangor, Maine at Husson
9/12 TBA Volleyball Cambridge, Mass. at MIT Invitational
9/13 TBA Volleyball Cambridge, Mass. at MIT Invitational
9/13 12:30 PM Women's Soccer Home vs. Tufts
9/13 12:30 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Tufts
9/13 3:00 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Tufts
9/13 TBA Golf site TBA at Maine State Championships
9/14 12:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Manhattanville
9/14 TBA Golf site TBA at Maine State Championships
9/16 4:00 PM Women's Soccer Home vs. U. New England
9/16 7:00 PM Volleyball Biddeford, Maine at U. New England
9/17 4:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Maine-Farmington
9/17 7:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Maine-Farmington
9/19 7:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Tufts
9/20 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury Invitational
9/20 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury Invitational
9/20 11:00 AM Field Hockey Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
9/20 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
9/20 1:00 PM Football Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
9/20 2:00 PM Men's Soccer Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
9/20 2:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Connecticut College
9/20 TBA Golf Bangor Municipal Golf Course at Husson Invitational
9/21 TBA Golf Bangor Municipal Golf Course at Husson Invitational
9/23 4:00 PM Men's Soccer Gorham, Maine at Southern Maine
9/24 4:00 PM Women's Soccer Gorham, Maine at Southern Maine
9/24 7:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Husson
9/26 7:00 PM Volleyball Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
9/27 11:00 AM Volleyball Nashua, N.H. at Rivier
9/27 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Home vs. Middlebury
9/27 11:30 AM Women's Cross-Country Williamstown, Mass. at Williams Invitational
9/27 12:00 PM Men's Cross-Country Williamstown, Mass. at Williams Invitational
9/27 12:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Middlebury
9/27 1:00 PM Football Home vs. Middlebury
9/27 1:00 PM Volleyball Nashua, N.H. (Rivier) vs. Southern Vermont
9/27 1:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Middlebury
9/27 TBA Golf Skenandoa Golf Course (Hamilton host) at NESCAC Qualifier
9/28 TBA Golf Skenandoa Golf Course (Hamilton host) at NESCAC Qualifier
9/30 4:00 PM Women's Soccer Farmington, Maine at Maine-Farmington
10/1 7:00 PM Volleyball Bangor, Maine at Husson
10/1 7:30 PM Men's Soccer Waterville, Maine (Thomas) at Thomas
10/3 8:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Wesleyan
10/4 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Home vs. Thomas
10/4 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Home vs. Thomas, Husson
10/4 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Home vs. Wesleyan
10/4 11:00 AM Field Hockey Home vs. Wesleyan
10/4 12:00 PM Golf Home vs. Colby Classic
10/4 1:00 PM Football Home vs. Wesleyan
10/4 1:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Wesleyan
10/4 2:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Trinity
10/5 12:00 PM Golf Home vs. CBB Tournament
10/7 7:00 PM Field Hockey Biddeford, Maine at U. New England
10/10 8:00 PM Volleyball Clinton, N.Y. at Hamilton
10/11 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park) at Open New England Championships
10/11 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Boston, Mass. (Franklin Park) at Open New England Championships
10/11 11:00 AM Field Hockey Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
10/11 12:00 PM Women's Soccer Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
10/11 1:00 PM Football Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
10/11 2:00 PM Volleyball Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
10/11 2:30 PM Men's Soccer Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
10/12 12:00 PM Women's Soccer New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
10/12 12:00 PM Field Hockey New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
10/12 TBA Men's Soccer New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
10/17 TBA Volleyball Cambridge, Mass. vs. MIT Quad Tourney with W. New England, Oneonta St.
10/18 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Farmington, Maine at Maine State Championships
10/18 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Farmington, Maine at Maine State Championships
10/18 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Home vs. Hamilton
10/18 TBA Volleyball Cambridge, Mass. vs. MIT Quad Tourney with W. New England, Oneonta St.
10/18 12:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Hamilton
10/18 12:00 PM Football Home vs. Hamilton
10/18 1:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Hamilton
10/21 6:00 PM Women's Soccer Bangor, Maine at Husson
10/24 7:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Bates
10/25 11:00 AM Women's Soccer Home vs. Bowdoin
10/25 12:00 PM Field Hockey Home vs. Bowdoin
10/25 1:00 PM Football Lewiston, Maine at Bates
10/25 1:30 PM Men's Soccer Home vs. Bowdoin
10/28 7:00 PM Volleyball Home vs. Maine Maritime
10/29 3:00 PM Women's Soccer Home vs. Bates
10/29 7:00 PM Field Hockey Lewiston, Maine at Bates
10/29 8:00 PM Men's Soccer Lewiston, Maine at Bates
10/31 8:00 PM Volleyball Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
11/1 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Middlebury, Vt. at NESCAC Championships
11/1 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Middlebury, Vt. at NESCAC Championships
11/1 12:30 PM Football Medford, Mass. at Tufts
11/1 2:00 PM Volleyball Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
11/7 TBA Volleyball TBD at NESCAC Championships (Nov. 7-9)
11/8 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Westfield, Mass. at ECAC Championships
11/8 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Westfield, Mass. at ECAC Championships
11/8 12:30 PM Football Home vs. Bowdoin
11/14 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
11/15 11:00 AM Women's Cross-Country Williamstown, Mass. at New England Division III Championships
11/15 11:00 AM Men's Cross-Country Williamstown, Mass. at New England Division III Championships
11/15 TBA Women's Basketball Home vs. UMass-Boston
11/15 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
11/15 3:00 PM Men's Squash Boston, Mass. at Northeastern
11/15 3:00 PM Women's Squash Boston, Mass. at Northeastern
11/15 6:00 PM Women's Squash Home at Wellesley
11/15 6:00 PM Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. at MIT
11/15 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Williams
11/15 7:30 PM Men's Basketball Willimantic, Conn. vs. Purchase in Eastern Connecticut Tournament
11/16 2:00 PM Women's Basketball Newton, Mass. at Lasell
11/16 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Middlebury
11/16 TBA Men's Basketball Willimantic, Conn. vs. Newbury or Eastern Connecticut in Eastern Connecticut Tournament (1 or 3 p.m.)
11/21 5:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Plymouth State/Endicott/Daniel Webster in Colby Classic
11/21 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
11/21 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Bowdoin
11/22 TBA Men's Basketball Home vs. Plymouth State/Endicott/Daniel Webster in Colby Classic (1 or 3 p.m.)
11/22 TBA Women's Basketball Home vs. TBD in Colby Invitational
11/22 2:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
11/22 2:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
11/22 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
11/22 5:00 PM Women's Squash Home vs. U. Pennsylvania
11/22 5:00 PM Men's Squash Home vs. U. Pennsylvania
11/22 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Bowdoin
11/22 TBA Men's Cross-Country Mason, Ohio at NCAA Division III Championships
11/22 TBA Women's Cross-Country Mason, Ohio at NCAA Division III Championships
11/23 TBA Women's Basketball Home vs. TBD in Colby Invitational
11/25 5:30 PM Women's Basketball Waterville, Maine at Thomas
11/25 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Gorham, Maine at Southern Maine
11/25 7:30 PM Men's Basketball Waterville, Maine at Thomas
11/28 TBA Men's Basketball Boston, Mass. at UMass-Boston Tournament (4 or 6 p.m.)
11/29 TBA Men's Basketball Boston, Mass. at UMass-Boston Tournament (1 or 3 p.m.)
11/29 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Brunswick, Maine vs. TBA in Colby/Bowdoin Face-off Classic
11/29 4:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Boston, Mass. at UMass-Boston
11/30 4:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Bates
11/30 4:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. TBA in Colby/Bowdoin Face-off Classic
12/2 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Lewiston, Maine at Bates
12/3 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Standish, Maine at St. Joseph's
12/5 TBA Men's Swimming and Diving TBD at MIT or Hamilton Winter Invitational
12/5 TBA Women's Swimming and Diving TBD at MIT or Hamilton Winter Invitational
12/5 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Saint Anselm
12/5 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Medford, Mass. at Tufts
12/6 TBA Men's Swimming and Diving TBD at MIT or Hamilton Winter Invitational
12/6 TBA Women's Swimming and Diving TBD at MIT or Hamilton Winter Invitational
12/6 1:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin Invitational
12/6 1:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin Invitational
12/6 2:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Bowdoin
12/6 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Plymouth State
12/6 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
12/6 4:00 PM Men's Basketball Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
12/6 4:30 PM Men's Squash Home vs. Tufts
12/6 4:30 PM Women's Squash Home vs. Tufts
12/29 TBA Women's Basketball Home at TBD in soon to be announced tourney
12/30 TBA Women's Basketball Home at TBD in soon to be announced tourney
1/2 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Northfield, Vt. at Norwich in Norwich Tournament
1/3 TBA Women's Basketball Farmington, Maine at Maine-Farmington
1/3 TBA Men's Basketball Farmington, Maine at Maine-Farmington
1/3 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Henniker, N.H. at New England College
1/3 TBA Men's Ice Hockey Northfield, Vt. vs. Buffalo State or Neumann in Norwich Tournament
1/3 4:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
1/3 4:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
1/4 12:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Northfield, Vt. at Norwich
1/4 12:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Northfield, Vt. at Norwich
1/6 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Husson
1/6 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Salem State
1/9 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
1/9 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Amherst
1/9 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Wesleyan
1/9 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Middletown, Conn. at Wesleyan
1/10 11:00 AM Men's Squash Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
1/10 11:00 AM Women's Squash Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
1/10 1:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving TBD at TBD
1/10 1:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving TBD at TBD
1/10 1:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Cambridge, Mass. at MIT Invitational
1/10 1:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Cambridge, Mass. at MIT Invitational
1/10 3:00 PM Women's Squash Williamstown, Mass. vs. Middlebury
1/10 3:00 PM Men's Squash Williamstown, Mass. vs. MIddlebury
1/10 3:00 PM Men's Basketball New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
1/10 3:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Connecticut College
1/10 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Amherst
1/10 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Clinton, N.Y. at Hamilton
1/13 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Holy Cross
1/16 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Sunday River at Bates Carnival (giant slalom)
1/16 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Rumford at Bates Carnival (classical)
1/16 6:00 PM Men's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Hobart
1/16 6:00 PM Women's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. William Smith
1/16 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Hamilton
1/16 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
1/16 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Clinton, N.Y. at Hamilton
1/16 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Wesleyan
1/17 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Rumford at Bates Carnival (freestyle)
1/17 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Sunday River at Bates Carnival (slalom)
1/17 10:00 AM Men's Squash Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
1/17 10:00 AM Women's Squash Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
1/17 1:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Bates
1/17 1:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Bates
1/17 1:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Lewiston, Maine at Bates Invitational
1/17 1:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Lewiston, Maine at Bates Invitational
1/17 3:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Williams
1/17 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Trinity
1/17 3:00 PM Women's Basketball Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
1/17 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey New London, Conn. at Connecticut College
1/17 4:00 PM Men's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Stanford
1/17 4:00 PM Women's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Mount Holyoke
1/18 10:00 AM Women's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Hamilton
1/18 10:00 AM Men's Squash Amherst, Mass. at Hamilton
1/18 3:00 PM Men's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Connecticut College
1/18 3:00 PM Women's Squash Amherst, Mass. vs. Connecticut College
1/20 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Maine Maritime
1/20 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Biddeford, Maine at U. New England
1/22 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. U. New England
1/23 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Stowe Mountain Resort at U. Vermont Carnival (giant slalom)
1/23 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Trapp Family Lodge at U. Vermont Carnival (freestyle)
1/23 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Williams
1/23 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Williamstown, Mass. at Williams
1/24 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Trapp Family Lodge at U. Vermont Carnival (classical)
1/24 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Stowe Mountain Resort at U. Vermont Carnival (slalom)
1/24 11:00 AM Women's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at John Thomas Invitational
1/24 11:00 AM Men's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at John Thomas Invitational
1/24 3:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Bowdoin
1/24 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
1/24 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Williams
1/24 3:00 PM Women's Basketball Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
1/24 4:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Wesleyan
1/24 4:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Wesleyan
1/25 12:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Trinity
1/25 12:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Home vs. Trinity
1/25 3:00 PM Women's Squash Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
1/25 3:00 PM Men's Squash Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
1/27 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Bangor, Maine at Husson
1/30 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Smuggler's Notch at Saint Michael's Carnival (giant slalom)
1/30 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Sleepy Hollow at Saint Michael's Carnival (classical)
1/30 TBA Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) at match to be announced
1/30 6:00 PM Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. Wellesley
1/30 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Amherst, Mass. at Amherst
1/30 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Amherst
1/30 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Trinity
1/31 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Sleepy Hollow at Saint Michael's Carnival (mixed relay)
1/31 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Smuggler's Notch at Saint Michael's Carnival (slalom)
1/31 12:00 PM Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. Tufts
1/31 12:00 PM Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. Tufts
1/31 12:00 PM Women's Swimming and Diving Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
1/31 12:00 PM Men's Swimming and Diving Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin
1/31 1:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Lewiston, Maine at Maine State Championships
1/31 1:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Brunswick, Maine at Bowdoin Invitational
1/31 3:00 PM Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) at Harvard
1/31 3:00 PM Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) at Harvard
1/31 3:00 PM Men's Basketball Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
1/31 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Trinity
1/31 3:00 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Trinity
1/31 4:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Gorham, Maine at Southern Maine
2/1 9:00 AM Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. George Washington
2/1 9:00 AM Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. George Washington
2/1 1:00 PM Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. Boston College
2/1 1:00 PM Men's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) vs. Boston College
2/3 5:30 PM Women's Basketball Home vs. Southern Maine
2/3 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Southern Maine
2/3 7:30 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Southern Maine
2/4 5:00 PM Men's Squash Home vs. Bates
2/4 5:00 PM Women's Squash Home vs. Bates
2/6 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Dartmouth Skiway at Dartmouth Carnival (giant slalom)
2/6 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Craftsbury at Dartmouth Carnival (freestyle)
2/6 TBA Women's Squash Williamstown, Mass. at NESCAC Championships (Feb. 6-8)
2/6 TBA Men's Squash Williamstown, Mass. at NESCAC Championships (Feb. 6-8)
2/6 6:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Brunswick, Maine at Maine State Championships
2/6 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Middlebury
2/6 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Middlebury, Vt. at Middlebury
2/6 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Amherst
2/7 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Craftsbury at Dartmouth Carnival (sprint)
2/7 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Dartmouth Skiway at Dartmouth Carnival (slalom)
2/7 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Hamilton
2/10 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Cambridge, Mass. at Lesley
2/13 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Middlebury Snow Bowl at Middlebury Carnival (slalom)
2/13 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Rikert Touring Center at Middlebury Carnival (classical)
2/13 TBA Women's Squash Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard) at Collegiate Squash Association Team Championships (Feb. 13-15)
2/13 11:00 AM Women's Swimming and Diving Middletown, Conn. at NESCAC Championships (Feb. 13-15)
2/13 7:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Tufts
2/13 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Middletown, Conn. at Wesleyan
2/13 7:00 PM Women's Basketball Medford, Mass. at Tufts
2/13 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Wesleyan
2/14 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Rikert Touring Center at Middlebury Carnival (freestyle)
2/14 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Middlebury Snow Bowl at Middlebury Carnival (giant slalom)
2/14 11:00 AM Women's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Valentine's Classic
2/14 11:00 AM Men's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Valentine's Classic
2/14 3:00 PM Men's Basketball Home vs. Bates
2/14 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Home vs. Wesleyan
2/14 3:00 PM Women's Basketball Lewiston, Maine at Bates
2/14 4:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Hartford, Conn. at Trinity
2/20 10:00 AM Men's Swimming and Diving Middlebury, Vt. at NESCAC Championships (Feb. 20-22)
2/20 TBA Men's Squash Princeton, N.J. at Collegiate Squash Association Team Championships (Feb. 20-22)
2/20 1:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Springfield, Mass. at New England Division III Championships (multi)
2/20 1:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Northampton, Mass. at New England Division III Championships (multi)
2/20 7:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Tufts
2/21 10:00 AM Women's Indoor Track Northampton, Mass. at New England Division III Championships
2/21 10:00 AM Men's Indoor Track Springfield, Mass. at New England Division III Championships
2/21 3:00 PM Men's Ice Hockey Home vs. Connecticut College
2/21 7:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Clinton, N.Y. at Hamilton
2/22 3:00 PM Women's Ice Hockey Clinton, N.Y. at Hamilton
2/27 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Whiteface Mountain at St. Lawrence Carnival/Easterns (giant slalom)
2/27 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Mt. Van Hoevenberg at St. Lawrence Carnival/Easterns (freestyle)
2/27 4:00 PM Men's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Open New England Championships
2/27 4:00 PM Women's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Open New England Championships
2/28 9:00 AM Nordic Skiing Mt. Van Hoevenberg at St. Lawrence Carnival/Easterns (classical)
2/28 9:00 AM Alpine Skiing Whiteface Mountain at St. Lawrence Carnival/Easterns (slalom)
2/28 10:00 AM Men's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Open New England Championships
2/28 10:00 AM Women's Indoor Track Boston, Mass. (BU) at Open New England Championships
2/28 TBA Men's Swimming and Diving Home at NCAA Regional Diving Qualifier
2/28 TBA Women's Swimming and Diving Home at NCAA Regional Diving Qualifier
3/6 11:00 AM Women's Indoor Track New York, N.Y. (Armory) at ECAC Championships
3/6 11:00 AM Men's Indoor Track New York, N.Y. (Armory) at ECAC Championships
3/7 11:00 AM Men's Indoor Track New York, N.Y. (Armory) at ECAC Championships
3/7 11:00 AM Women's Indoor Track New York, N.Y. (Armory) at ECAC Championships
3/11 TBA Alpine Skiing Whiteface Mountain (St. Lawrence host) at NCAA Skiing Championships (March 11-14)
3/11 TBA Nordic Skiing Mt. Van Hoevenberg at NCAA Skiing Championships (March 11-14)
3/13 TBA Men's Indoor Track Winston-Salem, N.C. at NCAA Division III Championships (March 13-14)
3/13 TBA Women's Indoor Track Winston-Salem, N.C. at NCAA Division III Championships (March 13-14)
3/17 TBA Men's Swimming and Diving Shenandoah, Texas at NCAA Championships (March 17-21)
3/17 TBA Women's Swimming and Diving Shenandoah, Texas at NCAA Championships (March 17-21)