Women's Crew—Roster

2014 Roster

Name High School Home Town
* Annalisa Tester '14 Breck School Minneapolis, Minn.
* Olivia Collins '14 Flint Hill School Dunn Loring, Va.
Becca Herman '14 John Burroughs School St. Louis, Mo.
Megan Cullinane '15 St. Luke's School New Canaan, Conn.
Jessie Lunde '15 Staples Westport, Conn.
Astrid Moore '15 Manchester, UK
Maddie Wadington '14 Elgin Academy St. Charles, Ill.
Katrina Chicojay Moore '16 Arlington Arlington, Mass.
Sarah Lane-Reticker '16 Avon Avon, Conn.
Sara Lederer '16 Highland Park Highland Park, Ill.
Leigh Mathieu '16 Morse Bath, Maine
Michelle Minkin '16 Brooklyn Technical New York, N.Y.
Emily Rosales '16 Cornelia Connelly School Villa Park, Calif.
Sophie Suechting '16 Colorado Academy Denver, Colo.
Kara Witherill '15 Maranacook Readfield, Maine
Eliza Gesten '16 Mira Costa Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Emily Boyce '16 St. John's School Houston, Texas
Emma Brown '16 St. Stephens & St. Angnes Washington, DC
Erica Lehner '16 University of Vermont Holderness, N.H.
Blake McCartney '16 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional Sudbury, Mass.
Emily Sapoch '16 Peddie School Hopewell, N.J.
Alexandra Alman '17 St. Francis Los Gatos, Calif.
Madeline Andrews '17 Wells Wells, Maine
Sophia Bartels '17 Hanover Hanover, N.H.
Jacqueline Betz '17 Bryn Mawr School for Girls Lutherville, Md.
Julia Butler '17 Yarmouth Yarmouth, Maine
Christina Cobb '17 York School Carmel Valley, Calif.
Ant-quanique Dancy '17 Miami Lakes Education Center Miami, Fla.
Susannah Donoho '17 St. Andrew's School Wilmington, Del.
Anita Guaman '17 Young Women's Leadership School Astoria, N.Y.
Katelyn Hamilton '17 Arlington Arlington, Mass.
Elizabeth Huber '17 Bangor Bangor, Maine
Anna Jackson '17 Collins Hill Lawrenceville, Ga.
Albertha Ladina '17 Brooklyn Technical Brooklyn, N.Y.
Lydia Larson '17 Gray New Gloucester New Gloucester, Maine
Emily Muller '17 Hanover Norwich, Vt.
Catherine Padgett '17 Worcester Academy Grafton, Mass.
Talia Richkin '17 Lexington Lexington, Mass.
Siena Schickler '17 Brooklyn Technical Brooklyn, N.Y.
Elisa Stern '17 The Head-Royce School Walnut Creek, Calif.
Nadia Stovicek '17 Nightingale Bamford School Weehawken, N.J.
Sophie Swetz '17 Newton South Newton, Mass.
Xinyi Zheng '17 Shanghai, China
* indicates team captain

Head Coach: Stew Stokes
Coach Information >